Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. kolo lige limača i limačica "HOPE"
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
Fights
Poomsae
Limači (116)
Limači - A -12
Limači - A -14
Limači - A -16
Limači - A -18
Limači - A -20
1. BORNA HORVAT - Lokomotiva
2. FILIP KUZMAN - Lokomotiva
3. IVAN ERCEGOVAC - Lokomotiva
4. LUKA JELOVEČKI - Lokomotiva
5. NIKO ORLOVIĆ - Lokomotiva
6. VIKTOR GROZAJ - Lokomotiva
Limači - A -22
1. KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN - Karlovac
2. MATEJ SEVER - Lokomotiva
3. MATEJ VUKOVIĆ - Lokomotiva
4. MIHAEL IVEKOVIĆ - Dubrava
5. MIHAEL VRDOLJAK - Lokomotiva
6. ŠIMUN MARIĆ - RUGVICA
7. VITO ŠARAVANJA - Jastreb
Limači - A -24
1. ADRIJAN KRSNIK AHMETOVIĆ - Lokomotiva
2. FRAN PAVIĆ - RUGVICA
3. JURAJ VULJAK - Jastreb
4. LEON DOLUŠIĆ - Lokomotiva
5. LUKAS DUJIĆ - RUGVICA
6. MATEJ MATIĆ - RUGVICA
7. MAVRA KARLO - Lokomotiva
8. NIKOLA OPUTRIĆ - RUGVICA
9. SEBASTIAN BIELEN - Pantera
Limači - A -27
1. ANDRIJA VRBANAC - Jastreb
2. BORNA BUKAL - Lokomotiva
3. DAVID FRIBERT - Lokomotiva
4. JAKOV PERKOVIĆ - TK TRNJE
5. JAN PENDL - Lokomotiva
6. MARKO PEMPER - Lokomotiva
7. MAROJE DEVERNAY - Dubrava
8. MATEJ ŠAPINA - RUGVICA
9. NIKO SUBOTIČANEC - Jastreb
10. ROKO BELAK - RUGVICA
11. TIMON VRGOČ - Lokomotiva
Limači - A -30
1. KARLO HOLJEVIĆ - Dubrava
2. LEON COHA - RUGVICA
3. MIHAEL TRGOVAC - Dubrava
4. ŠIMUN ZADRO - Dubrava
Limači - A -33
Limači - A -36
1. JURAJ KRALJEVIĆ - Dubrava
2. MATEJ BENASIĆ - Lokomotiva
Limači - A +36
1. JAN LAKATOŠ - Jastreb
2. VEDRAN OPUTRIĆ - RUGVICA
Limačice - A -12
Limačice - A -14
Limačice - A -16
Limačice - A -18
Limačice - A -20
1. CVITA ZIDAR - Lokomotiva
2. LINDA DOMJAN - Lokomotiva
3. MIA PARANOS - Karlovac
Limačice - A -22
1. MARTA SIMIKIĆ - Jastreb
2. VANESA SULJKANOVIĆ - RUGVICA
Limačice - A -24
1. DORA MAĐAREVIĆ - Dubrava
2. DORA SAMARZIJA - Pantera
3. EVA DOMJANOVIĆ - Lokomotiva
4. KARLA ČULO - Lokomotiva
5. LARA TUŠKAN - Karlovac
6. LUNA FRANJKOVIĆ - Lokomotiva
7. MIA SZITA - Dubrava
8. PETRA OBRADOVIĆ - Lokomotiva
Limačice - A -27
1. ANA NIKOLIĆ - Lokomotiva
2. BRUNA ŠEREMET - Lokomotiva
3. ELZA NOVAK - Pantera
4. FRANKA ČUBRILO - TK TRNJE
5. LARA PANDŽA - Lokomotiva
6. LAURA POSLON - RUGVICA
7. LEA OPARNICA - Karlovac
Limačice - A -30
1. EVA PUDAR - Lokomotiva
2. HEDA DESPOT - RUGVICA
Limačice - A -33
1. LANA ŠAVORIĆ - Dubrava
2. LAURA MIŠKULIN - Dubrava
3. MIA MARTON - TK TRNJE
Limačice - A -36
Limačice - A +36
1. ANA HARAMUȘTEK - Pantera
2. EMA SUŠEC - TK TRNJE
3. FRANKA MARINČIĆ - Jastreb
4. MATEA MARINČIĆ - Jastreb
Limači - B -12
Limači - B -14
Limači - B -16
Limači - B -18
1. ANTE BILUŠIĆ - Lokomotiva
2. JOSIP MARJANOVIĆ - Lokomotiva
3. JURA GOTOVAC - Lokomotiva
4. PATRIK MRVELJ - Lokomotiva
5. VITO ZADRO - Lokomotiva
Limači - B -20
1. DAVID LOPAC - Lokomotiva
2. DAVID PAVLIĆ - Lokomotiva
3. JAKOV VRCA - Lokomotiva
4. MIHAEL VONDRA - Lokomotiva
5. NOA PAVLINIĆ - Lokomotiva
6. ŠIMUN ŠUŠNJIĆ - Lokomotiva
7. VID BABIĆ - Lokomotiva
8. VIKTOR LUKA POŽEŽANAC - TK TRNJE
Limači - B -22
1. JAKOV ACKETA - Karlovac
2. KARIM MARA - Lokomotiva
Limači - B -24
1. DORIJAN BULAJA - Lokomotiva
2. IGOR MIŠIĆ - Lokomotiva
3. LEO DAVILA - Pantera
4. NIKOLA PEĆINA - Lokomotiva
5. TOMA MIHETEC - Lokomotiva
Limači - B -27
Limači - B -30
Limači - B -33
Limači - B -36
Limači - B +36
Limačice - B -12
Limačice - B -14
Limačice - B -16
Limačice - B -18
1. MAJA VICIC - Pantera
2. NIKA PETRIĆ - Karlovac
Limačice - B -20
Limačice - B -22
Limačice - B -24
Limačice - B -27
Limačice - B -30
Limačice - B -33
Limačice - B -36
Limačice - B +36
Limači C -24
Limači C -27
Limači C -30
Limači C -33
Limači C -36
Limači C -39
1. DORIAN SREMEC - Dubrava
2. JAN GVOZDEN - Dubrava
Limači C -43
Limači C -47
Limači C -51
Limači C +51
Limačice C -24
Limačice C -27
Limačice C -30
1. KALA MIDŽOR - Pantera
2. MIA VERNIK - RUGVICA
Limačice C -33
Limačice C -36
1. AVA BORKO - Pantera
2. MARTA OSTERMANN - Pantera
3. NELA PUHALO - Pantera
4. TENA TANDARA - Lokomotiva
Limačice C -39
1. DORA STRAŽIČIĆ - Pantera
2. STELLA SUBOTIĆ - Dubrava
Limačice C -43
Limačice C -47
Limačice C -51
Limačice C +51
Limači D -24
1. FRAN ŠIMUNIĆ - RUGVICA
2. PATRICK KARABOGDAN - Karlovac
Limači D -27
Limači D -30
1. ADRIAN LAH - Pantera
2. LEON RESNER - Lokomotiva
Limači D -33
1. FRAN TOMLJANOVIĆ - Pantera
2. MARIN ŠTEKO - TK TRNJE
3. VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ - TK TRNJE
Limači D -36
Limači D -39
Limači D -43
Limači D -47
Limači D -51
Limači D +51
Limačice D -24
Limačice D -27
Limačice D -30
1. AMELIE DUVNJAK - Lokomotiva
2. ANA ROŽIĆ - Lokomotiva
3. FISTRIC PETRA - Pantera
4. IVA STIJAKOVIĆ - Lokomotiva
5. IVA STRAZICIC - Pantera
Limačice D -33
Limačice D -36
Limačice D -39
Limačice D -43
1. LANA SUŠEC - TK TRNJE
2. LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ - RUGVICA
Limačice D -47
Limačice D -51
Limačice D +51
Limači (Kreativne forme) (5)
Limači < 12 god
1. MARIN ŠTEKO - TK TRNJE
2. VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ - TK TRNJE
Limačice < 12 god
1. EVA BEBEK - TK TRNJE
2. LANA SUŠEC - TK TRNJE
3. STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ - TK TRNJE