Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. kolo lige limača i limačica "HOPE"
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Limači
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Limači - A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ADRIJAN KRSNIK AHMETOVIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-24
4
4
120
0
49
2.
MIHAEL VRDOLJAK
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-22
3
3
64
0
40
3.
MAROJE DEVERNAY
Dubrava
LIM-A-M-27
3
3
41
0
27
4.
IVAN ERCEGOVAC
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-20
3
3
77
0
21
5.
KARLO HOLJEVIĆ
Dubrava
LIM-A-M-30
2
2
38
0
30
6.
JAN LAKATOŠ
Jastreb
LIM-A-M+36
1
1
12
0
10
7.
JURAJ KRALJEVIĆ
Dubrava
LIM-A-M-36
1
1
0
0
0
8.
ANDRIJA VRBANAC
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-27
3
2
53
0
41
9.
ŠIMUN MARIĆ
RUGVICA
LIM-A-M-22
3
2
41
0
22
10.
LUKAS DUJIĆ
RUGVICA
LIM-A-M-24
3
2
51
0
19
11.
NIKO SUBOTIČANEC
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-27
3
2
27
0
15
12.
VIKTOR GROZAJ
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-20
3
2
69
0
13
13.
JAN PENDL
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-27
3
2
14
0
-10
14.
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-22
2
1
54
0
13
15.
ŠIMUN ZADRO
Dubrava
LIM-A-M-30
2
1
24
0
11
16.
MATEJ MATIĆ
RUGVICA
LIM-A-M-24
2
1
46
0
9
17.
FRAN PAVIĆ
RUGVICA
LIM-A-M-24
2
1
44
0
8
18.
MATEJ ŠAPINA
RUGVICA
LIM-A-M-27
2
1
28
0
1
19.
BORNA BUKAL
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-27
1
0
0
0
0
20.
BORNA HORVAT
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-20
1
0
0
0
0
21.
MATEJ BENASIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-36
1
0
0
0
0
22.
ROKO BELAK
RUGVICA
LIM-A-M-27
1
0
0
0
0
23.
FILIP KUZMAN
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-20
1
0
34
0
-3
24.
LUKA JELOVEČKI
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-20
1
0
2
0
-8
25.
VEDRAN OPUTRIĆ
RUGVICA
LIM-A-M+36
1
0
2
0
-10
26.
LEON DOLUŠIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-24
1
0
28
0
-12
27.
SEBASTIAN BIELEN
Pantera
LIM-A-M-24
1
0
25
0
-12
28.
DAVID FRIBERT
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-27
1
0
7
0
-12
29.
MIHAEL IVEKOVIĆ
Dubrava
LIM-A-M-22
1
0
3
0
-13
30.
LEON COHA
RUGVICA
LIM-A-M-30
1
0
8
0
-19
31.
NIKOLA OPUTRIĆ
RUGVICA
LIM-A-M-24
1
0
8
0
-20
32.
MAVRA KARLO
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-24
1
0
7
0
-20
33.
JAKOV PERKOVIĆ
TK TRNJE
LIM-A-M-27
1
0
0
0
-20
34.
MATEJ SEVER
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-22
1
0
0
0
-20
35.
VITO ŠARAVANJA
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-22
1
0
17
0
-21
36.
JURAJ VULJAK
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-24
1
0
3
0
-21
37.
KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN
Karlovac
LIM-A-M-22
1
0
3
0
-21
38.
TIMON VRGOČ
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-27
1
0
3
0
-21
39.
MARKO PEMPER
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-27
1
0
0
0
-21
40.
MIHAEL TRGOVAC
Dubrava
LIM-A-M-30
1
0
2
0
-22
41.
NIKO ORLOVIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-M-20
1
0
26
0
-23
Limačice - A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LEA OPARNICA
Karlovac
LIM-A-Ž-27
3
3
100
0
80
2.
LARA TUŠKAN
Karlovac
LIM-A-Ž-24
3
3
65
0
60
3.
LANA ŠAVORIĆ
Dubrava
LIM-A-Ž-33
2
2
38
0
36
4.
MIA PARANOS
Karlovac
LIM-A-Ž-20
2
2
45
0
31
5.
ANA HARAMUȘTEK
Pantera
LIM-A-Ž+36
2
2
42
0
25
6.
EVA PUDAR
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-Ž-30
1
1
20
0
20
7.
VANESA SULJKANOVIĆ
RUGVICA
LIM-A-Ž-22
1
1
12
0
12
8.
LAURA POSLON
RUGVICA
LIM-A-Ž-27
3
2
84
0
53
9.
MIA SZITA
Dubrava
LIM-A-Ž-24
3
2
40
0
11
10.
DORA MAĐAREVIĆ
Dubrava
LIM-A-Ž-24
2
1
39
0
23
11.
EMA SUŠEC
TK TRNJE
LIM-A-Ž+36
2
1
28
0
10
12.
BRUNA ŠEREMET
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-Ž-27
2
1
23
0
-1
13.
DORA SAMARZIJA
Pantera
LIM-A-Ž-24
2
1
17
0
-1
14.
LUNA FRANJKOVIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-Ž-24
1
0
0
0
0
15.
LINDA DOMJAN
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-Ž-20
1
0
14
0
-8
16.
ELZA NOVAK
Pantera
LIM-A-Ž-27
1
0
11
0
-12
17.
MARTA SIMIKIĆ
Jastreb
LIM-A-Ž-22
1
0
0
0
-12
18.
LAURA MIŠKULIN
Dubrava
LIM-A-Ž-33
1
0
0
0
-14
19.
FRANKA MARINČIĆ
Jastreb
LIM-A-Ž+36
1
0
15
0
-15
20.
MATEA MARINČIĆ
Jastreb
LIM-A-Ž+36
1
0
6
0
-20
21.
HEDA DESPOT
RUGVICA
LIM-A-Ž-30
1
0
0
0
-20
22.
PETRA OBRADOVIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-Ž-24
1
0
0
0
-21
23.
MIA MARTON
TK TRNJE
LIM-A-Ž-33
1
0
2
0
-22
24.
CVITA ZIDAR
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-Ž-20
1
0
0
0
-23
25.
FRANKA ČUBRILO
TK TRNJE
LIM-A-Ž-27
1
0
4
0
-28
26.
LARA PANDŽA
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-Ž-27
1
0
0
0
-34
27.
EVA DOMJANOVIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-Ž-24
1
0
2
0
-35
28.
KARLA ČULO
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-Ž-24
1
0
0
0
-37
29.
ANA NIKOLIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-A-Ž-27
1
0
2
0
-58
Limači - B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
JAKOV VRCA
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-20
3
3
61
0
48
2.
ANTE BILUŠIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-18
2
2
57
0
50
3.
DORIJAN BULAJA
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-24
2
2
12
0
10
4.
JAKOV ACKETA
Karlovac
LIM-B-M-22
1
1
16
0
16
5.
DAVID LOPAC
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-20
3
2
16
0
0
6.
IGOR MIŠIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-24
2
1
11
0
11
7.
NOA PAVLINIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-20
2
1
7
0
-2
8.
VITO ZADRO
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-18
2
1
1
0
-3
9.
JURA GOTOVAC
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-18
2
1
11
0
-6
10.
TOMA MIHETEC
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-24
2
1
9
0
-8
11.
VIKTOR LUKA POŽEŽANAC
TK TRNJE
LIM-B-M-20
2
1
7
0
-13
12.
JOSIP MARJANOVIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-18
1
0
0
0
-1
13.
LEO DAVILA
Pantera
LIM-B-M-24
1
0
5
0
-2
14.
ŠIMUN ŠUŠNJIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-20
1
0
5
0
-2
15.
VID BABIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-20
1
0
0
0
-2
16.
DAVID PAVLIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-20
1
0
6
0
-6
17.
NIKOLA PEĆINA
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-24
1
0
0
0
-11
18.
KARIM MARA
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-22
1
0
0
0
-16
19.
MIHAEL VONDRA
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-20
1
0
8
0
-23
20.
PATRIK MRVELJ
Lokomotiva
LIM-B-M-18
1
0
0
0
-40
Limačice - B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
NIKA PETRIĆ
Karlovac
LIM-B-Ž-18
1
1
18
0
3
2.
MAJA VICIC
Pantera
LIM-B-Ž-18
1
0
15
0
-3
Limači - C
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
JAN GVOZDEN
Dubrava
LIM-C-M-39
1
1
11
0
4
2.
DORIAN SREMEC
Dubrava
LIM-C-M-39
1
0
7
0
-4
Limačice - C
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
NELA PUHALO
Pantera
LIM-C-Ž-36
2
2
27
0
13
2.
MIA VERNIK
RUGVICA
LIM-C-Ž-30
1
1
36
0
16
3.
STELLA SUBOTIĆ
Dubrava
LIM-C-Ž-39
1
1
23
0
15
4.
MARTA OSTERMANN
Pantera
LIM-C-Ž-36
2
1
26
0
0
5.
TENA TANDARA
Lokomotiva
LIM-C-Ž-36
1
0
0
0
-6
6.
AVA BORKO
Pantera
LIM-C-Ž-36
1
0
5
0
-7
7.
DORA STRAŽIČIĆ
Pantera
LIM-C-Ž-39
1
0
8
0
-15
8.
KALA MIDŽOR
Pantera
LIM-C-Ž-30
1
0
20
0
-16
Limači - D
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
PATRICK KARABOGDAN
Karlovac
LIM-D-M-24
1
1
13
0
11
2.
VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ
TK TRNJE
LIM-D-M-33
1
1
10
0
10
3.
ADRIAN LAH
Pantera
LIM-D-M-30
1
1
0
0
0
4.
MARIN ŠTEKO
TK TRNJE
LIM-D-M-33
2
1
21
0
3
5.
LEON RESNER
Lokomotiva
LIM-D-M-30
1
0
0
0
0
6.
FRAN ŠIMUNIĆ
RUGVICA
LIM-D-M-24
1
0
2
0
-11
7.
FRAN TOMLJANOVIĆ
Pantera
LIM-D-M-33
1
0
8
0
-13
Limačice - D
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
IVA STRAZICIC
Pantera
LIM-D-Ž-30
3
3
25
0
17
2.
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ
RUGVICA
LIM-D-Ž-43
1
1
10
0
10
3.
FISTRIC PETRA
Pantera
LIM-D-Ž-30
2
1
8
0
-14
4.
AMELIE DUVNJAK
Lokomotiva
LIM-D-Ž-30
1
0
0
0
0
5.
ANA ROŽIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-D-Ž-30
1
0
0
0
0
6.
IVA STIJAKOVIĆ
Lokomotiva
LIM-D-Ž-30
1
0
0
0
-3
7.
LANA SUŠEC
TK TRNJE
LIM-D-Ž-43
1
0
0
0
-10