Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. KUP JAKOVLJA 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
FIGHTS (130)
Minnies A (male ) -21
1. IVANO NEVJESTIC - Pantera
2. LUKA VITAS - Karlovac
3. NOA TOMELJAK - MAKSIMIR
Minnies A (male ) -24
Minnies A (male ) -27
Minnies A (male ) -30
Minnies A (male ) -33
Minnies A (male ) -36
Minnies A (male ) -40
Minnies A (male ) +40
Minnies A (female ) -18
Minnies A (female ) -21
1. JOSIPA PERŠIN - Bistra
2. MATEA HLAD - JAKOVLJE
Minnies A (female ) -24
1. LANA RADOVIĆ - Bistra
2. PATRICIJA RASI - Bistra
Minnies A (female ) -27
Minnies A (female ) -30
Minnies A (female ) -33
Minnies A (female ) -36
Minnies A (female ) +36
Minnies B (male ) -21
1. ANDREJ TUŠKAN - Karlovac
2. IVAN ĆUSAK - JAKOVLJE
Minnies B (male ) -24
1. FRANO KUSIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
2. JAN FLEGAR - Bistra
3. JAN SKAZLIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
4. LUCIO MATUZIĆ - Karlovac
5. TINO BESIC - Karlovac
Minnies B (male ) -27
1. BORNA BABIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
2. FRAN ANDRIJANIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
3. LUKA MILANOVIĆ - TIGAR KARLOVAC
4. MIHOVIL HUSAINA - MAKSIMIR
Minnies B (male ) -30
1. DAVID MATIĆ - Pantera
2. DOMINIK JAZVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
3. IVAN KUSANIČ - TIGAR KARLOVAC
4. LUCAS NEŽIĆ - Dan-Gun
5. MATEJ BEKIĆ - METALAC
Minnies B (male ) -33
1. HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
2. KARLO ĐURAN - DUGO SELO
3. LUKA REPULEC - TIGAR KARLOVAC
4. LUKA SUŠILOVIĆ - DUGO SELO
Minnies B (male ) -36
1. BARTOL GROZDEK - Tigar Zagreb
2. URH FLANDER - MAKSIMIR
3. VITO KOSANOVIĆ - DUGO SELO
Minnies B (male ) -40
1. IVAN PAVLOVIĆ - METALAC
2. LUKA ĆUSAK - JAKOVLJE
3. MATEO MATIJAŠ - DUGO SELO
Minnies B (male ) +40
Minnies B (female ) -18
Minnies B (female ) -21
1. ANA MINKOVIĆ - Bistra
2. EMA SEVER - Bistra
3. LANA ROGAR - Tigar Zagreb
4. LORA MARINKOVIĆ - Dan-Gun
5. MIA VERNIK - DUGO SELO
Minnies B (female ) -24
1. IVANA DJAKOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
2. JELENA LONČAR - MAKSIMIR
Minnies B (female ) -27
1. DORA TROHA - Bistra
2. NIKA ČREP - METALAC
3. NIKA KLIPA - Pantera
Minnies B (female ) -30
1. FRANA BAN - METALAC
2. NICOLE FUMIĆ - Bistra
3. NIKA BLAŽIČKO - METALAC
Minnies B (female ) -33
1. CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
2. LEA GRUBIŠIĆ - DUGO SELO
Minnies B (female ) -36
Minnies B (female ) +36
1. ANA LEKO - DUGO SELO
2. HANNA CERIN - Tigar Zagreb
3. LARA STIPČIĆ - MAKSIMIR
YCAD-M-24
YCAD-M-27
1. FILIP PRAŠNIČKI - DUGO SELO
2. IVO VERNIK - DUGO SELO
3. LUCAS RADOVIĆ - TIGAR KARLOVAC
4. LUKA BASAR - TIGAR KARLOVAC
5. LUKA MIRKOVIĆ - JAKOVLJE
6. PETAR RIHTAREC - MAKSIMIR
YCAD-M-30
1. BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ - JAKOVLJE
2. EMANUEL PALIKUĆA - Tigar Zagreb
3. KARLO MARINKOVIĆ - Dan-Gun
4. LOVRO BRČIĆ - MAKSIMIR
5. LOVRO NEVJESTIC - Pantera
6. LUKA NOVAK - Dan-Gun
7. MARTIN KUŠTER - DUGO SELO
8. SRETEN VUČINIĆ - TIGAR KARLOVAC
YCAD-M-33
1. KARLO BIŽIĆ - MAKSIMIR
2. MARKO KUSANIČ - TIGAR KARLOVAC
3. MISLAV SENIČIĆ - JAKOVLJE
4. VITO JELIC - Pantera
YCAD-M-36
1. LUKA KLARIĆ - DUGO SELO
2. MARTIN FRANJČIĆ - DUGO SELO
3. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ - TIGAR KARLOVAC
4. MATE ĐURAN - DUGO SELO
5. MATIJA IVŠIĆ - Dan-Gun
6. MAX ĐOKIĆ - METALAC
7. MISLAV VRDOLJAK - METALAC
8. PATRIK BAZLER - DUGO SELO
9. TIN DESPOT - METALAC
YCAD-M-39
1. FABIAN SERDARUŠIĆ - METALAC
2. MARIN HLAD - JAKOVLJE
3. MATEJ NIKOLIĆ - METALAC
4. NIKO ZORIČIĆ - MAKSIMIR
YCAD-M-43
1. DEJAN MANDIĆ - Karlovac
2. DOMINIK PUŠEK - JAKOVLJE
3. FILIP LJUBOTINA - MAKSIMIR
4. LUKA BREZOVEC - DUGO SELO
5. MIHAEL LJUBIĆ - MAKSIMIR
6. ROKO BLAŽIČKO - METALAC
YCAD-M-47
1. JOSIP JAKOVIĆ - DUGO SELO
2. NIKŠA STJEPIĆ - DUGO SELO
YCAD-M-51
1. MARKO PRODANOVIĆ - METALAC
2. TIBOR TARADI - DUGO SELO
YCAD-M+51
1. MIHAEL KUNTIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
2. MIHAEL MARINČIĆ - JAKOVLJE
YCAD-F-24
YCAD-F-27
1. HANA DORIA ZAJEC - Dan-Gun
2. MATEA MAGDALENIĆ - JAKOVLJE
3. NICOLE ROGAR - Tigar Zagreb
4. TONKA TOLP - MAKSIMIR
5. ŽELJANA MANDIĆ - Karlovac
YCAD-F-30
1. LAURA VIDEK - Pantera
2. MATEA MARINKOVIĆ - Dan-Gun
3. NIKA HAJAK - MAKSIMIR
4. RHEA ĐOKIĆ - METALAC
5. TIA SLOVENC - METALAC
YCAD-F-33
1. HELENA-SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ - TIGAR KARLOVAC
2. KATJA BARIĆ - METALAC
3. KLARA SENIČIĆ - JAKOVLJE
4. LUCIJA JAZIĆ - Dan-Gun
YCAD-F-36
1. MARA FILIPOVIĆ - METALAC
2. MELANI PAVLIŠKO - JAKOVLJE
3. VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK - Pantera
YCAD-F-39
1. DORA PERIĆ - MAKSIMIR
2. JOSIPA BAUMGARTNER - DUGO SELO
3. KARLA COHA - JAKOVLJE
4. MIA BOŽIČEVIĆ - METALAC
YCAD-F-43
YCAD-F-47
1. DORA ŠKREBLIN - Bistra
2. MAGDALENA DRAGIĆ - Bistra
3. NERA FLEGAR - Bistra
4. NIKA TUMBRI - Tigar Zagreb
YCAD-F-51
1. MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
2. VIDA KRUŠIĆ - METALAC
YCAD-F+51
CAD-M-33
1. MARKO KRISTOF - Pantera
2. MARTIN MAJSEC - TIGAR KARLOVAC
CAD-M-37
CAD-M-41
CAD-M-45
1. DOMINIK OMEJC - METALAC
2. MARKO BREZOVEC - DUGO SELO
CAD-M-49
1. PAVLE ŠIMEK - JAKOVLJE
2. VID BAN - METALAC
CAD-M-53
1. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ - TIGAR KARLOVAC
CAD-M-57
CAD-M-61
CAD-M-65
CAD-M+65
CAD-F-29
CAD-F-33
CAD-F-37
CAD-F-41
CAD-F-44
CAD-F-47
CAD-F-51
CAD-F-55
CAD-F-59
CAD-F+59
1. IVANA LOZIĆ - DUGO SELO
2. VIKTORIA LOZIĆ - DUGO SELO