001 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci A -24 | ANDRIJA VRBANAC (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:15 | VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (Pantera) |
002 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci A -27 | LUKA BOGOVIĆ (Mladost Luka) |
PTF 2:0 | VIKTOR RANOGAJEC (Jastreb) |
003 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci A -30 | LUKA BARJAŠIĆ (JAGUAR) |
PTF 1:13 | VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TK TRNJE) |
004 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci A -30 | HRVOJE MURGIČ (Mladost Luka) |
PTF 5:6 | MISLAV DASOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
005 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci A -45 | DARIO LJUBANOVIĆ (Mladost Luka) |
PTF 6:4 | JOSIP TURSAN (Sutla Šenkovec) |
006 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke A -33 | LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (Omega) |
PTF 4:9 | IVONA FERENAC (Ozalj) |
007 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci A -33 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 12:6 | NIKOLA CRLJEN (Sutla Šenkovec) |
008 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci A -33 | VITO VINCETIĆ (Mladost Luka) |
PTF 7:3 | LUKA VREŠ (Slatina) |
009 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci A -36 | FRANKO PEĆNIK (Čigra) |
PTF 12:0 | NOA BARBIĆ (Sutla Šenkovec) |
010 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke A -24 | STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TK TRNJE) |
PTF 1:9 | EVA GAL (Slatina) |
011 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke A -30 | LAURA BABIĆ (Mladost Luka) |
WDR | PETRA MOHILA (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
012 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke A -30 | KALA MIDŽOR (Pantera) |
PTF 5:9 | ANA SIKAVICA (Casper) |
013 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci B -30 | LUKA LJUBANOVIĆ (Mladost Luka) |
PTF 1:2 | KARLO ŠIMUNJAK (Mladost Luka) |
014 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke B -20 | ANA HORVATIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTF 0:17 | DORA SAMARZIJA (Pantera) |
015 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci A -24 | VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (Pantera) |
PTF 7:1 | PATRIK MLADENOVSKI (Omega) |
016 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci A -24 | NIKO SUBOTIČANEC (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:12 | FILIP KIŠ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
017 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci A -27 | LUKA BOGOVIĆ (Mladost Luka) |
PTF 9:3 | LUKA KRALJ (ZELINGRAD) |
018 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci A -27 | JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTF 13:1 | TOMISLAV KRALJ (Mladost Luka) |
019 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci A -30 | VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TK TRNJE) |
PTF 2:9 | LEON LUNKO (Mladost Luka) |
020 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci A -30 | MISLAV DASOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
PTF 10:4 | DOMINIK BAKAR (ZELINGRAD) |
021 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci A -45 | DARIO LJUBANOVIĆ (Mladost Luka) |
PTF 16:2 | MATEJ HALAMBEK (Mladost Luka) |
022 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci A -45 | VJEKO VINCETIĆ (Mladost Luka) |
PTF 10:2 | LEON MATIJA HORVATIN (ZELINGRAD) |
023 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke A -33 | IVONA FERENAC (Ozalj) |
PTF 12:0 | DOROTEJA IVANČAN (Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac) |
024 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke A -33 | KATJA ORŠULIĆ (TK TRNJE) |
WDR 0:9 | LAURA FRIŠČIĆ (Omega) |
025 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke A -22 | MIA KOVAČ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
PTF 7:3 | LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
026 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke A -36 | NIKA LAZIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 0:6 | GITA ILIJIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
027 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci B -20 | IVAN CAPAN (MAKSIMIR) |
WDR | ALEN NOVOSEL (Tigar Zagreb) |
028 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke B -28 | PATRICIJA VRHOVEC (Mladost Luka) |
PTF 0:5 | EMA LJUBANOVIĆ (Mladost Luka) |
029 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci A -33 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 10:3 | VITO VINCETIĆ (Mladost Luka) |
030 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci A -36 | FRANKO PEĆNIK (Čigra) |
PTF 11:2 | ROKO GULIN (Jastreb) |
031 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke A -24 | EVA GAL (Slatina) |
SDP 3:2 | LARA PERHAT (MAKSIMIR) |
032 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke A -30 | PETRA MOHILA (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
PTF 0:14 | ANA SIKAVICA (Casper) |
033 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci B -30 | KARLO ŠIMUNJAK (Mladost Luka) |
PTF 2:5 | FRAN PORODEC (Mladost Luka) |
034 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke B -20 | DORA SAMARZIJA (Pantera) |
PTF 13:0 | HELENA KRALJ (ZELINGRAD) |
035 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci A -24 | VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (Pantera) |
SDP 8:7 | FILIP KIŠ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
036 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci A -27 | LUKA BOGOVIĆ (Mladost Luka) |
PTF 1:13 | JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
037 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci A -30 | LEON LUNKO (Mladost Luka) |
PTF 6:14 | MISLAV DASOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
038 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci A -45 | DARIO LJUBANOVIĆ (Mladost Luka) |
PTF 18:6 | VJEKO VINCETIĆ (Mladost Luka) |
039 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke A -33 | IVONA FERENAC (Ozalj) |
PTF 15:5 | LAURA FRIŠČIĆ (Omega) |