Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. SRPSKA OPEN
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Pionirs A (male)
Pionirs A (female)
Pionirs B (male)
Pionirs B (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pionirs A (female) -23
Pionirs A (female) -25
Pionirs A (female) -27
Pionirs A (female) -30
Pionirs A (female) -33
Pionirs A (female) -36
Pionirs A (female) -40
Pionirs A (female) +40
Pionirs A (female) -23
B028
449
0
SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
453
0
TAJMA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. SAJRA KAJEVIC, TIM BOSNA
2. TAJMA KAJEVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. ----
3. ----
Pionirs A (female) -25
B012
474
0
MASA DRLJACA (LJUBIJA)
362
0
ALEKSANDRA VULIN (JOP)
361
NATASA DJUKIC (JOP)
B038
362
0
ALEKSANDRA VULIN (JOP)
361
7
NATASA DJUKIC (JOP)
Medalists
1. NATASA DJUKIC, JOPA
2. ALEKSANDRA VULIN, JOPA
3. MASA DRLJACA, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
Pionirs A (female) -27
B013
417
4
BOJANA JOSIC (LJUBIJA)
130
8
MARIJANA TANASIĆ (SOKOL)
448
AMNA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
B039
130
12
MARIJANA TANASIĆ (SOKOL)
448
0
AMNA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. MARIJANA TANASIĆ, SOKOL
2. AMNA KAJEVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. BOJANA JOSIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
Pionirs A (female) -30
B014
463
0
ALEKSANDRA DEJANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
11
0
ANA NOVAKOVIC (JOP)
B015
465
3
STEFANI BANJAC (DERVENT)
146
3
ANASTASIJA ANDRIC (JOP)
B040
11
1
ANA NOVAKOVIC (JOP)
465
5
STEFANI BANJAC (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. STEFANI BANJAC, DERVENTA
2. ANA NOVAKOVIC, JOPA
3. ANASTASIJA ANDRIC, JOPA
3. ALEKSANDRA DEJANOVIĆ, DERVENTA
Pionirs A (female) -33
B016
186
1
MILICA PETROVIC (JOP)
286
13
IVA DRAGOJEVIC (LJUBIJA)
B017
208
3
MARIJA ERIC (SOKOL)
287
8
MILICA CADJO (LJUBIJA)
B041
286
1
IVA DRAGOJEVIC (LJUBIJA)
287
3
MILICA CADJO (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. MILICA CADJO, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. IVA DRAGOJEVIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MARIJA ERIC, SOKOL
3. MILICA PETROVIC, JOPA
Pionirs A (female) -36
B029
443
6
JELENA DOSEN (LJUBIJA)
128
3
SANJA GLIGOREVIĆ (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. JELENA DOSEN, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. SANJA GLIGOREVIĆ, SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
Pionirs A (female) -40
B030
172
4
RUZICA STEVANOVIC (WOLF)
428
2
KRISTINA CICA (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. RUZICA STEVANOVIC, WOLF
2. KRISTINA CICA, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Pionirs A (female) +40
B018
409
4
NIKOLINA ĆOLIĆ (DERVENT)
410
1
MILENA TEPIĆ (DERVENT)
B019
408
3
KATARINA ĆELIĆ (DERVENT)
369
1
SARA VIDAKOVIĆ (SOKOL)
B042
409
0
NIKOLINA ĆOLIĆ (DERVENT)
408
1
KATARINA ĆELIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. KATARINA ĆELIĆ, DERVENTA
2. NIKOLINA ĆOLIĆ, DERVENTA
3. SARA VIDAKOVIĆ, SOKOL
3. MILENA TEPIĆ, DERVENTA