Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. SRPSKA OPEN
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Pionirs A (male)
Pionirs A (female)
Pionirs B (male)
Pionirs B (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors (male) -45
Juniors (male) -51
Juniors (male) -55
Juniors (male) -59
Juniors (male) -63
Juniors (male) -68
Juniors (male) -73
Juniors (male) -78
Juniors (male) +78
Juniors (male) -45
B066
206
3
JASMIN JAHIC (SOKOL)
189
15
DANIEL LEFKOVITS (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. DANIEL LEFKOVITS, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. JASMIN JAHIC, SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) -51
C017
188
0
KENAN MEHINOVIĆ (DRGNBIH)
193
10
SAMUEL KUKURA (TAEKWON)
117
MIODRAG TRIVIĆ (DERVENT)
C043
193
16
SAMUEL KUKURA (TAEKWON)
117
0
MIODRAG TRIVIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. SAMUEL KUKURA, Black Tiger Snina
2. MIODRAG TRIVIĆ, DERVENTA
3. KENAN MEHINOVIĆ, Dragon
3. ----
Juniors (male) -55
C018
51
8
DRAŽEN GIBANICA (DERVENT)
464
14
ĐORĐE STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL)
122
DJORDJE RADAKOVIC (KOBRABL)
C044
464
7
ĐORĐE STEVANOVIĆ (SOKOL)
122
0
DJORDJE RADAKOVIC (KOBRABL)
Medalists
1. ĐORĐE STEVANOVIĆ, SOKOL
2. DJORDJE RADAKOVIC, Kobra
3. DRAŽEN GIBANICA, DERVENTA
3. ----
Juniors (male) -59
D002
394
19
SLAVEN SEKULIC (SOKOL)
350
6
HARUN DELIĆ (ZE TIM)
D003
171
3
MILORAD JOVICIC (WOLF)
38
7
BORIS ZARIĆ (DERVENT)
D004
442
11
SEMIR HUSEINOVIC (TIM BOS)
315
21
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
170
MICO JOVICIC (WOLF)
D029
394
3
SLAVEN SEKULIC (SOKOL)
38
1
BORIS ZARIĆ (DERVENT)
D030
315
5
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
170
18
MICO JOVICIC (WOLF)
D050
394
12
SLAVEN SEKULIC (SOKOL)
170
3
MICO JOVICIC (WOLF)
Medalists
1. SLAVEN SEKULIC, SOKOL
2. MICO JOVICIC, WOLF
3. BORIS ZARIĆ, DERVENTA
3. ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ, Karlovac
Juniors (male) -63
D005
378
0
OGNJEN ZEC (SOKOL)
169
0
DEJAN MARIJANOVIC (WOLF)
D006
462
13
NERMIN BACIC (LJUBIJA)
269
25
MILJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGARIS)
D007
121
15
KRISTIJAN VUCENOVIC (KOBRABL)
343
13
KENAN KULALIĆ (ZE TIM)
52
KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ (DERVENT)
D031
169
1
DEJAN MARIJANOVIC (WOLF)
269
9
MILJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGARIS)
D032
343
6
KENAN KULALIĆ (ZE TIM)
52
7
KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ (DERVENT)
D051
269
12
MILJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (TIGARIS)
52
4
KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. MILJAN KOVAČEVIĆ, TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
2. KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ, DERVENTA
3. DEJAN MARIJANOVIC, WOLF
3. KENAN KULALIĆ, Taekwondo klub Zenica
Juniors (male) -68
D008
135
12
LUKA GOLUBOVIĆ (SOKOL)
39
19
ĐORĐE VUJIČIĆ (DERVENT)
461
ERMIN BRDAR (LJUBIJA)
D009
400
21
RADOMIR LUKIC (SOKOL)
270
9
ĐORĐE GLOGOVAC (TIGARIS)
179
PAVLE BOŠNJAK (SOKOL)
D033
39
5
ĐORĐE VUJIČIĆ (DERVENT)
461
0
ERMIN BRDAR (LJUBIJA)
D034
400
14
RADOMIR LUKIC (SOKOL)
179
2
PAVLE BOŠNJAK (SOKOL)
D052
39
0
ĐORĐE VUJIČIĆ (DERVENT)
400
0
RADOMIR LUKIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. ĐORĐE VUJIČIĆ, DERVENTA
2. RADOMIR LUKIC, SOKOL
3. ERMIN BRDAR, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. PAVLE BOŠNJAK, SOKOL
Juniors (male) -73
D014
101
0
REFIK BACIC (LJUBIJA)
385
0
ZARKO DESPOTOVIC (SOKOL)
176
JOVAN POPOVIC (JOP)
D039
385
7
ZARKO DESPOTOVIC (SOKOL)
176
1
JOVAN POPOVIC (JOP)
Medalists
1. ZARKO DESPOTOVIC, SOKOL
2. JOVAN POPOVIC, JOPA
3. REFIK BACIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
Juniors (male) -78
D015
351
7
DINO MALKOČ (ZE TIM)
301
1
NIKOLA DJUROVIC (TIGARIS)
85
MUAMER TUFO (ZLJBIH)
D040
351
9
DINO MALKOČ (ZE TIM)
85
21
MUAMER TUFO (ZLJBIH)
Medalists
1. MUAMER TUFO, ZLATNI LJILJANI
2. DINO MALKOČ, Taekwondo klub Zenica
3. NIKOLA DJUROVIC, TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
3. ----
Juniors (male) +78
D016
388
16
MARKO PETROVIC (SOKOL)
24
8
DEJAN DELIC (JOP)
401
ARMIN MADEŠKO (VOGOŠĆA)
D041
388
1
MARKO PETROVIC (SOKOL)
401
4
ARMIN MADEŠKO (VOGOŠĆA)
Medalists
1. ARMIN MADEŠKO, VOGOŠĆA
2. MARKO PETROVIC, SOKOL
3. DEJAN DELIC, JOPA
3. ----