Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. SRPSKA OPEN
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Pionirs A (male)
Pionirs A (female)
Pionirs B (male)
Pionirs B (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors (female) -49
Juniors (female) -52
Juniors (female) -55
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) -63
Juniors (female) +68
Juniors (female) -49
C019
399
22
CVIJA LAZAREVIC (SOKOL)
257
2
NATASA MALINOVIC (KOZARA)
133
BRANKICA MANOJLOVIĆ (SOKOL)
C045
399
9
CVIJA LAZAREVIC (SOKOL)
133
8
BRANKICA MANOJLOVIĆ (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. CVIJA LAZAREVIC, SOKOL
2. BRANKICA MANOJLOVIĆ, SOKOL
3. NATASA MALINOVIC, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. ----
Juniors (female) -52
C034
10
0
KRISTINA KRAJISNIK (JOP)
83
8
AJLA REIZBEGOVIĆ (ZLJBIH)
Medalists
1. AJLA REIZBEGOVIĆ, ZLATNI LJILJANI
2. KRISTINA KRAJISNIK, JOPA
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) -55
C020
303
0
ISIDORA MIČIĆ (TIGARIS)
446
13
EMRA RAMOVIC (TIM BOS)
C021
48
4
DAJANA ČOBANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
87
12
ANDREA BURSAC (LJUBIJA)
C046
446
10
EMRA RAMOVIC (TIM BOS)
87
9
ANDREA BURSAC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. EMRA RAMOVIC, TIM BOSNA
2. ANDREA BURSAC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ISIDORA MIČIĆ, TIGAR ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
3. DAJANA ČOBANOVIĆ, DERVENTA
Juniors (female) -59
D017
98
0
MILICA MIODRAGOVIC (LJUBIJA)
313
0
DELILA RAMIĆ (TKDNGS)
D018
102
28
DAJANA SVABIC (LJUBIJA)
469
16
AMILA JAPALAK (ZLJBIH)
D042
313
0
DELILA RAMIĆ (TKDNGS)
102
0
DAJANA SVABIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. DELILA RAMIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. DAJANA SVABIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----
3. AMILA JAPALAK, ZLATNI LJILJANI
Juniors (female) -63
D010
199
12
DIJANA SLJIVAC (JOP)
139
13
DRAGANA GAJIĆ (SOKOL)
D011
450
23
MUBINA KLEPO (TIM BOS)
180
1
MARIJA PETROVIĆ (SOKOL)
D012
471
1
GÜLNIHAL YAPICI (ZLJBIH)
181
25
MILENA MANOJLOVIĆ (SOKOL)
D013
305
6
TEODORA MIČIĆ (TIGARIS)
349
19
LEJLA MEMIŠEVIĆ (ZE TIM)
D035
139
0
DRAGANA GAJIĆ (SOKOL)
450
15
MUBINA KLEPO (TIM BOS)
D036
181
15
MILENA MANOJLOVIĆ (SOKOL)
349
16
LEJLA MEMIŠEVIĆ (ZE TIM)
D053
450
19
MUBINA KLEPO (TIM BOS)
349
5
LEJLA MEMIŠEVIĆ (ZE TIM)
Medalists
1. MUBINA KLEPO, TIM BOSNA
2. LEJLA MEMIŠEVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Zenica
3. DRAGANA GAJIĆ, SOKOL
3. MILENA MANOJLOVIĆ, SOKOL
Juniors (female) +68
D019
89
1
DRAGANA BUDIMIR (LJUBIJA)
312
6
LEJLA BRKIĆ (TKDNGS)
382
IVANA PAČAR (ČIGRA)
D043
312
0
LEJLA BRKIĆ (TKDNGS)
382
9
IVANA PAČAR (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. IVANA PAČAR, Čigra
2. LEJLA BRKIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. DRAGANA BUDIMIR, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. ----