Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. Adidas Maksimir Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori A
Juniorke A
Juniori B
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -24
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -47
Younger cadets (female) -51
Younger cadets (female) +51
Younger cadets (female) -24
A038
166
2
CVITA KALINIĆ (METALC)
188
0
IVONA ANIĆ (OTOČAC)
Medalists
1. CVITA KALINIĆ, METALAC
2. IVONA ANIĆ, OTOČAC
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -27
A026
161
2
AMNA KOBILJAK (TKDKVIC)
253
0
JOSIPA DUJMOVIĆ (OTOČAC)
184
RAFAELA ŠIMATOVIĆ (OTOČAC)
A039
161
0
AMNA KOBILJAK (TKDKVIC)
184
2
RAFAELA ŠIMATOVIĆ (OTOČAC)
Medalists
1. RAFAELA ŠIMATOVIĆ, OTOČAC
2. AMNA KOBILJAK, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
3. JOSIPA DUJMOVIĆ, OTOČAC
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -30
A005
99
0
DORA HORVAT (TK CHAM)
208
2
NORA VIŠO (TKDOLC)
308
KARMELA KIRETA (JASTREB)
249
VITA-KATJA GRČEVIĆ (OTOČAC)
169
FRANKA AHAC (METALC)
A006
250
2
LANA DUBRAVČIĆ (OTOČAC)
212
0
AJLIN SADIKOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
287
ANJA BUREŠ (PLTVICE)
241
IRIS CVETKO (JASTREB)
282
DANIELA POLDRUHAKOVA (TAEKWON)
A022
208
0
NORA VIŠO (TKDOLC)
308
2
KARMELA KIRETA (JASTREB)
A023
249
0
VITA-KATJA GRČEVIĆ (OTOČAC)
169
2
FRANKA AHAC (METALC)
A024
250
0
LANA DUBRAVČIĆ (OTOČAC)
287
2
ANJA BUREŠ (PLTVICE)
A025
241
0
IRIS CVETKO (JASTREB)
282
0
DANIELA POLDRUHAKOVA (TAEKWON)
A035
308
0
KARMELA KIRETA (JASTREB)
169
2
FRANKA AHAC (METALC)
A036
287
2
ANJA BUREŠ (PLTVICE)
241
1
IRIS CVETKO (JASTREB)
A044
169
2
FRANKA AHAC (METALC)
287
0
ANJA BUREŠ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. FRANKA AHAC, METALAC
2. ANJA BUREŠ, Plitvice
3. KARMELA KIRETA, Jastreb
3. IRIS CVETKO, Jastreb
Younger cadets (female) -33
A
240
0
EMA GROŠIĆ (JASTREB)
202
1
JANA TRCOL (NOVALJA)
A
233
0
NICOL KLADNIK (OGULIN)
160
0
ENA HUSJENOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
A
245
0
LOTA RAKIĆ (JASTREB)
139
2
LARA SRBLJINOVIĆ (RADNIK)
A
265
0
PETRA TOMIĆ (OTOČAC)
341
1
VITA MILJAC (ZELINA)
A
240
0
EMA GROŠIĆ (JASTREB)
233
0
NICOL KLADNIK (OGULIN)
A
139
2
LARA SRBLJINOVIĆ (RADNIK)
341
0
VITA MILJAC (ZELINA)
A
240
0
EMA GROŠIĆ (JASTREB)
139
1
LARA SRBLJINOVIĆ (RADNIK)
Medalists
1. LARA SRBLJINOVIĆ, Radnik
2. EMA GROŠIĆ, Jastreb
3. VITA MILJAC, ZELINGRAD
3. NICOL KLADNIK, Ogulin
Younger cadets (female) -36
B012
268
0
DORA ZLATAR (MAKSMR)
29
2
ESTER BOBAKOVA (TAEKWON)
186
EVA MRAVINAC (OTOČAC)
72
PETRA NOGIĆ (NA)
255
MARTINA KOVAČIĆ (OTOČAC)
B026
29
0
ESTER BOBAKOVA (TAEKWON)
186
0
EVA MRAVINAC (OTOČAC)
B027
72
2
PETRA NOGIĆ (NA)
255
0
MARTINA KOVAČIĆ (OTOČAC)
B041
186
0
EVA MRAVINAC (OTOČAC)
72
2
PETRA NOGIĆ (NA)
Medalists
1. PETRA NOGIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
2. EVA MRAVINAC, OTOČAC
3. MARTINA KOVAČIĆ, OTOČAC
3. ESTER BOBAKOVA, Black Tiger Snina
Younger cadets (female) -39
B001
177
2
TINA SULE (METALC)
207
0
AJRA ĆATOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
B002
194
0
VERONIKA ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
66
2
LILIANA PAL (UTE BP)
B003
17
0
DOROTEA NIKIĆ (ZELINA)
340
0
ENA HUSJENOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
98
ANA ANTUNOVIĆ (TK CHAM)
B004
172
1
KARLA BABIĆ (METALC)
170
0
ASJA KALAMUJIĆ (TKDKVIC)
101
KARLA TOMIĆ (TK CHAM)
B005
124
2
TENA BREZAK (BIST)
64
0
FLORA SZALAI (UTE BP)
244
GITA ŠANDL (JASTREB)
B016
177
0
TINA SULE (METALC)
66
2
LILIANA PAL (UTE BP)
B017
340
2
ENA HUSJENOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
98
0
ANA ANTUNOVIĆ (TK CHAM)
B018
172
2
KARLA BABIĆ (METALC)
101
0
KARLA TOMIĆ (TK CHAM)
B019
124
2
TENA BREZAK (BIST)
244
0
GITA ŠANDL (JASTREB)
B034
66
1
LILIANA PAL (UTE BP)
340
1
ENA HUSJENOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
B035
172
0
KARLA BABIĆ (METALC)
124
0
TENA BREZAK (BIST)
B045
340
0
ENA HUSJENOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
124
1
TENA BREZAK (BIST)
Medalists
1. ENA HUSJENOVIĆ, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
2. TENA BREZAK, Bistra
3. LILIANA PAL, UTE Taekwondo
3. KARLA BABIĆ, METALAC
Younger cadets (female) -43
B013
102
0
KATJA BALIĆ (TK CHAM)
299
2
ANESA ZRNO (TIM BOS)
174
LANA MEŠTROVIĆ (METALC)
227
MARTINA KUĆAS (OZALJ)
216
SOFIA TAUZER (NOVALJA)
B028
299
0
ANESA ZRNO (TIM BOS)
174
2
LANA MEŠTROVIĆ (METALC)
B029
227
2
MARTINA KUĆAS (OZALJ)
216
0
SOFIA TAUZER (NOVALJA)
B042
174
2
LANA MEŠTROVIĆ (METALC)
227
0
MARTINA KUĆAS (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. LANA MEŠTROVIĆ, METALAC
2. MARTINA KUĆAS, Ozalj
3. ANESA ZRNO, TIM BOSNA
3. SOFIA TAUZER, Novalja
Younger cadets (female) -47
B014
173
0
ANISA CERIĆ (TKDKVIC)
295
1
DORA LACKOVIĆ (.OSVIT)
127
PETRA ŠKRLIN (BIST)
123
HEIDI IVAKOVIĆ (BIST)
128
ANAMARIJA ČUBRILO (METALC)
B030
295
2
DORA LACKOVIĆ (.OSVIT)
127
0
PETRA ŠKRLIN (BIST)
B031
123
0
HEIDI IVAKOVIĆ (BIST)
128
1
ANAMARIJA ČUBRILO (METALC)
B043
295
2
DORA LACKOVIĆ (.OSVIT)
128
0
ANAMARIJA ČUBRILO (METALC)
Medalists
1. DORA LACKOVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
2. ANAMARIJA ČUBRILO, METALAC
3. PETRA ŠKRLIN, Bistra
3. HEIDI IVAKOVIĆ, Bistra
Younger cadets (female) -51
B021
18
0
IRINA NIKIĆ (ZELINA)
109
0
ZAINAB MAMUTI (SKP RYO)
103
ZARA VRANARIČIĆ (TK CHAM)
B038
18
2
IRINA NIKIĆ (ZELINA)
103
0
ZARA VRANARIČIĆ (TK CHAM)
Medalists
1. IRINA NIKIĆ, ZELINGRAD
2. ZARA VRANARIČIĆ, TK CHAMPION
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) +51
B015
2
0
DORA SIŠČAN (ZELINA)
167
0
LAMIJA ĐOZO (TKDKVIC)
34
FRANKA TURKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
100
EMA GUNJAVIĆ (TK CHAM)
141
ENA KUŠEC (RADNIK)
B032
167
0
LAMIJA ĐOZO (TKDKVIC)
34
1
FRANKA TURKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
B033
100
0
EMA GUNJAVIĆ (TK CHAM)
141
1
ENA KUŠEC (RADNIK)
B044
34
0
FRANKA TURKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
141
2
ENA KUŠEC (RADNIK)
Medalists
1. ENA KUŠEC, Radnik
2. FRANKA TURKOVIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. EMA GUNJAVIĆ, TK CHAMPION
3. LAMIJA ĐOZO, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA