Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
20. DAN-GUN OPEN 2013.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Minnies (male)
Minnies (female)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -33
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets A (male) -49
Cadets A (male) -57
Cadets A (male) -33
C023
233
9
SZABÓ GERGELY (NT HUN)
206
1
MIKE BENCARIĆ (RADNIK)
113
TIN BOŽIĆ (ORI)
C058
233
0
SZABÓ GERGELY (NT HUN)
113
0
TIN BOŽIĆ (ORI)
Medalists
1. SZABÓ GERGELY, National Team Hungary
2. TIN BOŽIĆ, Orion
3. MIKE BENCARIĆ, Radnik
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -37
C024
290
0
MIHOVIL BARIČEVIĆ (KNIN)
190
11
FRAN RUK (MED)
220
GÁLFI BOTOND (NT HUN)
C059
190
0
FRAN RUK (MED)
220
0
GÁLFI BOTOND (NT HUN)
Medalists
1. FRAN RUK, Medvedgrad
2. GÁLFI BOTOND, National Team Hungary
3. MIHOVIL BARIČEVIĆ, Knin
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -41
C006
302
0
MATEO BILUŠ (ZAGREB)
213
11
BEREI BÉLA (NT HUN)
211
DARIO KRISTIĆ (PLTVICE)
295
PATRIK LESSHI (ZADAR)
237
SZŰCS KRISZTIÁN (NT HUN)
C039
213
4
BEREI BÉLA (NT HUN)
211
2
DARIO KRISTIĆ (PLTVICE)
C040
295
2
PATRIK LESSHI (ZADAR)
237
5
SZŰCS KRISZTIÁN (NT HUN)
C068
213
1
BEREI BÉLA (NT HUN)
237
5
SZŰCS KRISZTIÁN (NT HUN)
Medalists
1. SZŰCS KRISZTIÁN, National Team Hungary
2. BEREI BÉLA, National Team Hungary
3. PATRIK LESSHI, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3. DARIO KRISTIĆ, Plitvice
Cadets A (male) -45
C007
189
0
DOMINIK DAVIDOVIĆ (MED)
152
0
MATAN LOVRO (ROVINJ)
19
FRAN TOMIĆ (METALC)
247
DAVID REDŽIĆI (DANGUN)
210
MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
C041
152
11
MATAN LOVRO (ROVINJ)
19
2
FRAN TOMIĆ (METALC)
C042
247
0
DAVID REDŽIĆI (DANGUN)
210
12
MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
C069
152
0
MATAN LOVRO (ROVINJ)
210
0
MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ, Plitvice
2. MATAN LOVRO, Rovinj
3. DAVID REDŽIĆI, Dan-Gun
3. FRAN TOMIĆ, METALAC
Cadets A (male) -49
C025
192
4
JOSIP VIMAN (MED)
162
0
FILIP MILAK (DUBRAVA)
C026
217
12
EGYHÁZAS ANDRÁS (NT HUN)
57
6
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
C060
192
1
JOSIP VIMAN (MED)
217
11
EGYHÁZAS ANDRÁS (NT HUN)
Medalists
1. EGYHÁZAS ANDRÁS, National Team Hungary
2. JOSIP VIMAN, Medvedgrad
3. TIN KATIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. FILIP MILAK, Dubrava
Cadets A (male) -57
C008
86
5
DANIJEL VIDAKOVIĆ (CONTRA)
293
18
DOMINIK ŠARIĆ (ZADAR)
39
RONY STEINLECHNER (SCO AUT)
212
MARIO GJURKINJAK (DANGUN)
296
DOMAGOJ RADAS (ZADAR)
C043
293
10
DOMINIK ŠARIĆ (ZADAR)
39
2
RONY STEINLECHNER (SCO AUT)
C044
212
0
MARIO GJURKINJAK (DANGUN)
296
13
DOMAGOJ RADAS (ZADAR)
C070
293
7
DOMINIK ŠARIĆ (ZADAR)
296
8
DOMAGOJ RADAS (ZADAR)
Medalists
1. DOMAGOJ RADAS, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
2. DOMINIK ŠARIĆ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3. MARIO GJURKINJAK, Dan-Gun
3. RONY STEINLECHNER, Scorpions Austria