Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
22. Korčula Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Small olympics - A (male)
Small olympics - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors (female) -46
Juniors (female) -49
Juniors (female) -52
Juniors (female) -55
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) -63
Juniors (female) +68
Juniors (female) -46
D017
121
5
MERIMA ŠEHIĆ (FORTECA)
252
12
MATEA BOJIĆ (TKDOLC)
Medalists
1. MATEA BOJIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
2. MERIMA ŠEHIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) -49
D004
98
9
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
99
5
ANĐELA BRNAS (IM)
D005
81
4
GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ (IM)
195
6
SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
D022
98
17
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
195
12
SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, Karlovac
2. SAJRA KAJEVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. ANĐELA BRNAS, Imotski
3. GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ, Imotski
Juniors (female) -52
D006
109
2
JELENA KUC (MSTARS)
80
4
MERI TONKOVIĆ (IM)
85
MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (IM)
D023
80
0
MERI TONKOVIĆ (IM)
85
4
MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ (IM)
Medalists
1. MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ, Imotski
2. MERI TONKOVIĆ, Imotski
3. JELENA KUC, MONTENEGRO STARS
3. ----
Juniors (female) -55
D007
229
7
JOSIPA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
237
0
ANDREA DOMAZET (MONTR)
D008
137
6
DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (PANTERA)
153
0
ADNA KODŽAGA (TKDKVIC)
D024
229
8
JOSIPA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
137
6
DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. JOSIPA CURAĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. DORA STRAŽIČIĆ, Pantera
3. ANDREA DOMAZET, Monter
3. ADNA KODŽAGA, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
Juniors (female) -59
D009
251
10
DUA AHMAD (TKDOLC)
83
2
PETRA REBIĆ (IM)
D010
253
2
ZEJNEBA BITINOVIC (TKDOLC)
134
9
AURORA VULAJ (TKDBESA)
D025
251
13
DUA AHMAD (TKDOLC)
134
12
AURORA VULAJ (TKDBESA)
Medalists
1. DUA AHMAD, Olimpic Sarajevo
2. AURORA VULAJ, Team BESA
3. PETRA REBIĆ, Imotski
3. ZEJNEBA BITINOVIC, Olimpic Sarajevo
Juniors (female) -63
D011
278
0
AMRA DUSHKU (ULCINJ)
254
0
NEJLA MEHMEDOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
D012
51
11
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
155
1
AJNA ŽUNIĆ (TKDKVIC)
D026
278
12
AMRA DUSHKU (ULCINJ)
51
8
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
Medalists
1. AMRA DUSHKU, Tkd Ulcinj
2. KARLA LONČAR, GACKA
3. NEJLA MEHMEDOVIĆ, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
3. AJNA ŽUNIĆ, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
Juniors (female) +68
D013
194
1
AMINA HRVAT (TIM BOS)
133
12
ANGJELLA BERISHAJ (TKDBESA)
D014
259
0
ALDIJANA FEHRATOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
290
0
LUCIJA GRANČIĆ (IM)
D027
133
0
ANGJELLA BERISHAJ (TKDBESA)
259
0
ALDIJANA FEHRATOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
Medalists
1. ANGJELLA BERISHAJ, Team BESA
2. ALDIJANA FEHRATOVIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. AMINA HRVAT, TIM BOSNA
3. LUCIJA GRANČIĆ, Imotski