Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Čigra open - 6. Čigra limač kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Younger cadets B (female) -27
Younger cadets B (female) -30
Younger cadets B (female) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Younger cadets B (male) -33
E001
342
10
IVO VERNIK (TKDDS)
113
3
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
E002
626
13
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
167
0
LEON ŠELENDIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E003
177
0
DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
680
4
DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO)
E004
383
1
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
168
6
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E005
440
14
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
696
1
SLAVEN STEVANOV (OSVI)
E006
568
18
MAURO BAUER (TKD PRA)
310
4
GRGA KECERIN (DUBRAVA)
E007
417
10
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
163
1
JOSIP MARIĆ (DUBRAVA)
581
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
E025
342
2
IVO VERNIK (TKDDS)
626
13
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
E026
680
5
DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO)
168
2
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E027
440
14
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
568
13
MAURO BAUER (TKD PRA)
E028
417
7
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
581
6
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
E047
626
9
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
680
8
DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO)
E048
440
3
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
417
8
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
E058
626
12
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
417
1
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. PATRIK BETI, Casper
2. LUKA GOLOMEIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. DOMEN MOLJ, KORYO Slovenia
3. MARINO PARENTA, Medvedgrad
Younger cadets B (male) -43
E008
686
5
PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
268
1
FILIP GOJSALIĆ (JASTREB)
627
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
118
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
453
FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (FOX)
644
ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
270
ROKO BULJAN (JASTREB)
697
IVAN BILUŠIĆ (OSVI)
620
JAN PINTAR (JASTREB)
E029
686
2
PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
627
4
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
E030
118
4
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
453
10
FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (FOX)
E031
644
1
ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
270
2
ROKO BULJAN (JASTREB)
E032
697
6
IVAN BILUŠIĆ (OSVI)
620
4
JAN PINTAR (JASTREB)
E049
627
7
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
453
6
FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (FOX)
E050
270
2
ROKO BULJAN (JASTREB)
697
3
IVAN BILUŠIĆ (OSVI)
E059
627
7
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
697
2
IVAN BILUŠIĆ (OSVI)
Medalists
1. ROKO SIKAVICA, Casper
2. IVAN BILUŠIĆ, Osvit
3. FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ, Fox
3. ROKO BULJAN, Jastreb
Younger cadets B (female) -27
E023
703
12
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
355
4
LARA JURČIĆ (MTA)
144
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
E024
316
10
DORA JAZVIĆ (RUG)
682
1
LUCIJA OMEJC (METALC)
436
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
E045
703
1
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
144
7
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
E046
316
8
DORA JAZVIĆ (RUG)
436
2
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
E057
144
1
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
316
2
DORA JAZVIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. DORA JAZVIĆ, RUGVICA
2. LEONA GRUBIŠA, BANIJA PANDAS
3. LENA DINKOVIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
Younger cadets B (female) -30
E009
528
2
LANA KOPJAR (OSVI)
96
8
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
E010
434
5
LARA PEZELJ (MED)
160
15
KORINA HOLJEVAC (DUBRAVA)
E011
190
6
EMA SEVER (BIST)
693
2
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
775
MARIJA BOROVIĆ (VG)
E012
635
0
ANAMARIA STOJČEVIĆ (LEKENIK)
704
12
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
430
ENA KULIĆ (MED)
E013
143
14
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
272
1
LORENA KABIĆ (JASTREB)
491
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
E033
96
5
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
160
4
KORINA HOLJEVAC (DUBRAVA)
E034
190
17
EMA SEVER (BIST)
775
5
MARIJA BOROVIĆ (VG)
E035
704
4
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
430
1
ENA KULIĆ (MED)
E036
143
15
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
491
0
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
E051
96
12
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
190
1
EMA SEVER (BIST)
E052
704
3
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
143
1
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
E060
96
2
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
704
3
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
2. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra
3. GABRIJELA FEHERVARI, BANIJA PANDAS
3. EMA SEVER, Bistra
Younger cadets B (female) -33
E014
780
3
ANĐA JURČEVIĆ (VARAZDN)
161
17
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E015
538
1
ANA GABELIĆ (OSVI)
232
5
STELLA SUBOTIĆ (MASTER)
E016
766
6
ANA MIŠERIĆ (VG)
412
16
KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZGDUB)
95
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
E017
767
11
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
139
5
EMA GERJEVIĆ (SUTLA )
536
LANA PETRAČIJA (OSVI)
E018
112
2
NIKA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
414
7
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
678
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
E037
161
4
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
232
0
STELLA SUBOTIĆ (MASTER)
E038
412
16
KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZGDUB)
95
15
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
E039
767
8
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
536
4
LANA PETRAČIJA (OSVI)
E040
414
20
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
678
8
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
E053
161
6
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
412
3
KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZGDUB)
E054
767
9
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
414
7
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
E061
161
6
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
767
3
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
Medalists
1. NIKA PALIĆ, Dubrava
2. ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ, Velika Gorica
3. KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. VERONIKA FULIR, ZG-DUBRAVA
Younger cadets B (female) -36
E019
539
1
SARA BALENT (OSVI)
454
13
LARA PAVIČIĆ (FOX)
107
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
E020
431
2
IMAN OPARDIJA (MED)
396
4
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
694
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
E021
111
2
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (ČIGRA)
426
5
SAŠA BERGANT (KORYO)
141
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
E022
129
1
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
772
20
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
439
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
E041
454
0
LARA PAVIČIĆ (FOX)
107
0
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
E042
396
4
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
694
7
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
E043
426
2
SAŠA BERGANT (KORYO)
141
1
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
E044
772
14
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
439
2
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
E055
107
3
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
694
15
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
E056
426
8
SAŠA BERGANT (KORYO)
772
2
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
E062
694
3
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
426
6
SAŠA BERGANT (KORYO)
Medalists
1. SAŠA BERGANT, KORYO Slovenia
2. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
3. LANA MALETIĆ, Velika Gorica
3. LUCIJA ŠULJ, Čigra