Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Čigra open - 6. Čigra limač kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -51
Younger cadets B (female) -39
Younger cadets B (female) -43
Cadets (male) -33
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -45
Cadets (female) -33
Cadets (female) -37
Cadets (female) -41
Cadets (female) -44
Juniors (male) -45
Juniors (female) -44
Younger cadets B (male) -51
F043
677
12
BOJAN RAKIĆ (DUBRAVA)
629
15
MARKO ŠČUKANEC (CASPER)
Medalists
1. MARKO ŠČUKANEC, Casper
2. BOJAN RAKIĆ, Dubrava
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets B (female) -39
F001
540
4
HELENA CUKOR (OSVI)
146
8
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
646
TAMIRIS ĐEDIČKOEVA (HIVANEC)
F002
705
12
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
658
2
ENA BUKOVEC (DUBRAVA)
138
KARLA CICVARIĆ (SUTLA )
F003
520
0
NIKA MRKOCI (OSVI)
769
12
EMA KUČIŠ (VG)
630
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
F004
795
0
DORA HAĐAK (ZAPRSC)
159
10
ELA BUKOVAC (DUBRAVA)
344
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
F022
146
7
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
646
0
TAMIRIS ĐEDIČKOEVA (HIVANEC)
F023
705
4
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
138
0
KARLA CICVARIĆ (SUTLA )
F024
769
1
EMA KUČIŠ (VG)
630
9
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
F025
159
0
ELA BUKOVAC (DUBRAVA)
344
4
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
F041
146
5
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
705
3
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
F042
630
4
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
344
6
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
F055
146
2
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
344
5
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
Medalists
1. LEA GRUBIŠIĆ, DUGO SELO
2. MIA ŠNAJDER, BANIJA PANDAS
3. DORA MAČVANIN, Casper
3. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
Younger cadets B (female) -43
F005
274
5
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
700
7
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
517
DORI SUŠANJ (OSVI)
209
LARA ILIĆ (MASTER)
293
ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
F029
700
15
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
517
1
DORI SUŠANJ (OSVI)
F030
209
0
LARA ILIĆ (MASTER)
293
12
ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
F049
700
2
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
293
5
ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
Medalists
1. ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
2. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. LARA ILIĆ, MASTER
3. DORI SUŠANJ, Osvit
Cadets (male) -33
F026
353
4
BORNA MAKAR (MTA)
547
9
BORNA HERCEG (OSVI)
F027
548
12
PATRIK KASAP (OSVI)
513
1
EMANUEL STARC (RADNIK)
F047
547
7
BORNA HERCEG (OSVI)
548
1
PATRIK KASAP (OSVI)
Medalists
1. BORNA HERCEG, Osvit
2. PATRIK KASAP, Osvit
3. BORNA MAKAR, M.T.A.
3. EMANUEL STARC, Radnik
Cadets (male) -37
F006
289
10
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
758
5
ANTONIO DERVIŠ (MUNG)
F007
624
7
FRAN KRVAVICA (CASPER)
545
1
MATIJA VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
F008
87
4
DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (OZALJ)
516
16
TOMISLAV KRIŽE (OSVI)
408
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
F031
289
3
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
624
10
FRAN KRVAVICA (CASPER)
F032
516
1
TOMISLAV KRIŽE (OSVI)
408
2
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
F050
624
17
FRAN KRVAVICA (CASPER)
408
4
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. FRAN KRVAVICA, Casper
2. TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. VITO MILANOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. TOMISLAV KRIŽE, Osvit
Cadets (male) -41
F009
619
2
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
409
3
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
F010
474
19
MARKO ĐURĐEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
212
5
KARLO BEVANDA (MASTER)
F011
692
10
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
781
5
DOMINIK POZDER (VARAZDN)
F012
468
10
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
354
13
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
F033
409
9
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
474
1
MARKO ĐURĐEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
F034
692
10
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
354
5
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
F051
409
4
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
692
7
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
2. BORNA KLENOVŠAK, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. ROKO PERAIĆ, M.T.A.
3. MARKO ĐURĐEVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
Cadets (male) -45
F013
736
0
DAVID ŠEBALJ (BRINJ)
544
12
FILIP VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
F014
461
9
MATEO PRIŠLIN (FOX)
287
11
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
F015
762
0
GABRIJEL DRAGOMANOVIĆ (MUNG)
370
6
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
F016
335
2
NEJC PRIJATELJ (ORIENT1)
695
12
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
F035
544
16
FILIP VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
287
8
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
F036
370
3
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
695
5
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
F052
544
15
FILIP VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
695
3
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. FILIP VRBETIĆ, Osvit
2. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. TIN MALEČIĆ, Jastreb
3. MATEJ HORVAT, Jastreb
Cadets (female) -33
F044
550
15
NIKA KOPJAR (OSVI)
655
0
NIKOLINA CAFUK (HIVANEC)
Medalists
1. NIKA KOPJAR, Osvit
2. NIKOLINA CAFUK, Hwarang Ivanec
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (female) -37
F017
271
15
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
147
3
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
F018
435
18
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
778
0
SIMONA SEKOL (VARAZDN)
F019
458
12
MARTA KVEŽ (FOX)
145
0
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
F020
472
0
NIKA HAJAK (MAKSMR)
349
0
NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ)
F037
271
11
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
435
10
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
F038
458
4
MARTA KVEŽ (FOX)
349
0
NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ)
F053
271
0
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
458
3
MARTA KVEŽ (FOX)
Medalists
1. MARTA KVEŽ, Fox
2. IVONA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb
3. NATALI MEĐERAL, SENJ
3. LAURA MARGETIĆ, Medvedgrad
Cadets (female) -41
F021
554
7
SARA SABLJAKOVIĆ (OSVI)
459
10
PETRA MRZLJAK (FOX)
399
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
549
JANA HRNJAK (OSVI)
625
KARLA HOGGE (CASPER)
F039
459
12
PETRA MRZLJAK (FOX)
399
0
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
F040
549
3
JANA HRNJAK (OSVI)
625
5
KARLA HOGGE (CASPER)
F054
459
11
PETRA MRZLJAK (FOX)
625
1
KARLA HOGGE (CASPER)
Medalists
1. PETRA MRZLJAK, Fox
2. KARLA HOGGE, Casper
3. NICOLE DAGELIĆ, Jastreb
3. JANA HRNJAK, Osvit
Cadets (female) -44
F028
662
12
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
460
1
SILVIJA JOVIĆ (FOX)
67
OLIVERA KARAN (LJUBIJA)
F048
662
5
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
67
0
OLIVERA KARAN (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. OLIVERA KARAN, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. SILVIJA JOVIĆ, Fox
3. ----
Juniors (male) -45
F045
562
13
ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKAAS)
569
0
MARIO MUTAK (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. ALEN RABIHIĆ, ORKA AS
2. MARIO MUTAK, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) -44
F046
123
6
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
506
17
ROBERTA LEDINSKI (RADNIK)
Medalists
1. ROBERTA LEDINSKI, Radnik
2. STELLA CARL, Čigra
3. ----
3. ----