Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Čigra open - 6. Čigra limač kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Casper
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Hwarang Ivanec
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Lekenik
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MOTIV+
MUNGOS
Novalja
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD VRBOVEC
Varaždin
Velika Gorica
Zaprešić
ZELINGRAD
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -36
Younger cadets A (female) -33
Younger cadets B (male) -36
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (female) -37
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -33
Scholers - B (female)-18
Younger cadets A (male) -36
D001
204
3
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
78
7
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
126
ANTONIO HARAMIJA (GROBNIK)
534
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
320
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
D002
389
8
LOVRO BRČIĆ (MAKSMR)
127
3
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
425
NIK BERGANT (KORYO)
490
PATRICK MUSTAČ (MOTIVPL)
101
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
D023
78
14
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
126
2
ANTONIO HARAMIJA (GROBNIK)
D024
534
3
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
320
9
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
D025
389
2
LOVRO BRČIĆ (MAKSMR)
425
8
NIK BERGANT (KORYO)
D026
490
0
PATRICK MUSTAČ (MOTIVPL)
101
0
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
D046
78
1
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
320
6
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
D047
425
7
NIK BERGANT (KORYO)
490
4
PATRICK MUSTAČ (MOTIVPL)
D059
320
5
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
425
7
NIK BERGANT (KORYO)
Medalists
1. NIK BERGANT, KORYO Slovenia
2. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
3. PATRICK MUSTAČ, MOTIV+
3. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ, DERVENTA
Younger cadets A (female) -33
D019
352
21
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
132
0
ANA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
180
DORA TROHA (BIST)
D020
469
8
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
128
1
LORA BIRTIĆ (GROBNIK)
776
SARA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
D042
352
11
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
180
8
DORA TROHA (BIST)
D043
469
10
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
776
4
SARA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
D057
352
9
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
469
7
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. VITA PRPIĆ, SENJ
2. LANA DEMETER, MAKSIMIR
3. DORA TROHA, Bistra
3. SARA HABIJANČIĆ, Velika Gorica
Younger cadets B (male) -36
D010
683
16
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
233
0
MORENO VIDAS (NOVALJA)
284
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
D011
142
0
FILIP MIKAN (BAN-PAN)
131
0
ROKO BOGDAN (GROBNIK)
685
LEON DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
D012
164
2
DARIO PONGRAC (DUBRAVA)
264
16
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
471
MAX HAJAK (MAKSMR)
D013
261
0
MARKO SUBOTIČANEC (JASTREB)
345
10
MARTIN KUŠTER (TKDDS)
125
BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ (GROBNIK)
D031
683
5
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
284
7
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
D032
142
3
FILIP MIKAN (BAN-PAN)
685
7
LEON DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
D033
264
13
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
471
8
MAX HAJAK (MAKSMR)
D034
345
12
MARTIN KUŠTER (TKDDS)
125
0
BENJAMIN PETROVIĆ (GROBNIK)
D050
284
4
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
685
3
LEON DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
D051
264
3
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
345
2
MARTIN KUŠTER (TKDDS)
D061
284
2
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
264
9
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ADNAN ALAGIĆ, Jastreb
2. LUKA TOMIĆ, Jastreb
3. MARTIN KUŠTER, DUGO SELO
3. LEON DUKANOVIĆ, Fox
Cadets (male) -41
F009
619
2
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
409
3
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
F010
474
19
MARKO ĐURĐEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
212
5
KARLO BEVANDA (MASTER)
F011
692
10
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
781
5
DOMINIK POZDER (VARAZDN)
F012
468
10
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
354
13
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
F033
409
9
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
474
1
MARKO ĐURĐEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
F034
692
10
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
354
5
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
F051
409
4
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
692
7
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
2. BORNA KLENOVŠAK, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. ROKO PERAIĆ, M.T.A.
3. MARKO ĐURĐEVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
Cadets (female) -37
F017
271
15
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
147
3
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
F018
435
18
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
778
0
SIMONA SEKOL (VARAZDN)
F019
458
12
MARTA KVEŽ (FOX)
145
0
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
F020
472
0
NIKA HAJAK (MAKSMR)
349
0
NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ)
F037
271
11
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
435
10
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
F038
458
4
MARTA KVEŽ (FOX)
349
0
NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ)
F053
271
0
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
458
3
MARTA KVEŽ (FOX)
Medalists
1. MARTA KVEŽ, Fox
2. IVONA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb
3. NATALI MEĐERAL, SENJ
3. LAURA MARGETIĆ, Medvedgrad
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -33
A010
6
17
BOJANA JOSIC (LJUBIJA)
579
11
LARA UTROBIČIĆ (MAKSMR)
597
DONATA LEDNICKI (JASTREB)
A011
333
3
UNA DAMJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
605
15
CARMEN HEINRICH (JASTREB)
7
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
A032
6
16
BOJANA JOSIC (LJUBIJA)
597
7
DONATA LEDNICKI (JASTREB)
A033
605
17
CARMEN HEINRICH (JASTREB)
7
15
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
A051
6
10
BOJANA JOSIC (LJUBIJA)
605
9
CARMEN HEINRICH (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. BOJANA JOSIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
2. CARMEN HEINRICH, Jastreb
3. DONATA LEDNICKI, Jastreb
3. ANA RANĐELOVIĆ, GAIANA
Scholers - B (female)-18
C034
660
9
DORA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
511
8
DORA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
385
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
C063
660
10
DORA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
385
5
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. DORA NAGLIĆ, Karlovac
2. LEA TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. DORA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
3. ----