Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Čigra open - 6. Čigra limač kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Casper
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Hwarang Ivanec
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Lekenik
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MOTIV+
MUNGOS
Novalja
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD VRBOVEC
Varaždin
Velika Gorica
Zaprešić
ZELINGRAD
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -27
Younger cadets B (male) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Cadets (male) -57
Juniors (male) -45
Juniors (male) -55
Scholers - B (male)-24
Younger cadets B (male) -27
D021
717
1
JOSIP ŠEKETA (TKD PRA)
340
3
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
442
NIKO HUNSKI (MED)
D022
681
6
DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO)
413
3
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
265
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
D044
340
3
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
442
4
NIKO HUNSKI (MED)
D045
681
4
DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO)
265
3
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
D058
442
0
NIKO HUNSKI (MED)
681
5
DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO)
Medalists
1. DANIN HASANAGIC, KORYO Slovenia
2. NIKO HUNSKI, Medvedgrad
3. ANTONIO DRAGUN, Jastreb
3. BRUNO HRNKAŠ, DUGO SELO
Younger cadets B (male) -30
D003
367
2
IVAN VARGA (JASTREB)
148
8
NIKO KUNOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
D004
730
5
MATEJ MIHALIC (VRBOVEC)
575
3
DAVID DUNDOVIĆ (METALC)
D005
234
1
FILIP PUŠIĆ (NOVALJA)
154
12
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
D006
100
6
FRAN BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
565
8
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
D007
262
1
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
384
7
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
D008
518
0
FILIP PEKAŠ (OSVI)
158
4
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
D009
189
3
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
698
0
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
104
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
D027
148
8
NIKO KUNOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
730
13
MATEJ MIHALIC (VRBOVEC)
D028
154
1
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
565
11
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
D029
384
5
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
158
1
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
D030
189
3
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
104
4
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
D048
730
8
MATEJ MIHALIC (VRBOVEC)
565
15
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
D049
384
4
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
104
3
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
D060
565
4
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
384
9
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. PETAR FIČKO, BANIJA PANDAS
2. SVEN ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. KARLO VOHRIĆ, Čigra
3. MATEJ MIHALIC, TKD VRBOVEC
Younger cadets B (male) -33
E001
342
10
IVO VERNIK (TKDDS)
113
3
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
E002
626
13
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
167
0
LEON ŠELENDIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E003
177
0
DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
680
4
DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO)
E004
383
1
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
168
6
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E005
440
14
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
696
1
SLAVEN STEVANOV (OSVI)
E006
568
18
MAURO BAUER (TKD PRA)
310
4
GRGA KECERIN (DUBRAVA)
E007
417
10
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
163
1
JOSIP MARIĆ (DUBRAVA)
581
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
E025
342
2
IVO VERNIK (TKDDS)
626
13
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
E026
680
5
DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO)
168
2
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E027
440
14
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
568
13
MAURO BAUER (TKD PRA)
E028
417
7
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
581
6
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
E047
626
9
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
680
8
DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO)
E048
440
3
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
417
8
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
E058
626
12
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
417
1
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. PATRIK BETI, Casper
2. LUKA GOLOMEIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. DOMEN MOLJ, KORYO Slovenia
3. MARINO PARENTA, Medvedgrad
Cadets (male) -57
G037
756
17
LUKA PETRUŠIĆ (MUNG)
567
19
KARLO MALETIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. KARLO MALETIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. LUKA PETRUŠIĆ, MUNGOS
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) -45
F045
562
13
ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKAAS)
569
0
MARIO MUTAK (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. ALEN RABIHIĆ, ORKA AS
2. MARIO MUTAK, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) -55
G024
737
17
SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ (DERVENT)
570
11
LUKA MUTAK (TKD PRA)
63
DEJAN JELICIC (LJUBIJA)
G049
737
0
SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ (DERVENT)
63
0
DEJAN JELICIC (LJUBIJA)
Medalists
1. SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ, DERVENTA
2. DEJAN JELICIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. LUKA MUTAK, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
Scholers - B (male)-24
C013
378
0
JAKOV ANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
81
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
429
OŽBOLT MOLJ (KORYO)
572
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
416
TIN PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
C042
378
25
JAKOV ANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
429
36
OŽBOLT MOLJ (KORYO)
C043
572
8
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
416
5
TIN PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
C068
429
10
OŽBOLT MOLJ (KORYO)
572
9
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. OŽBOLT MOLJ, KORYO Slovenia
2. IVOR ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. JAKOV ANIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. TIN PRUGOVEČKI, ZG-DUBRAVA