Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Čigra open - 6. Čigra limač kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Casper
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Hwarang Ivanec
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Lekenik
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MOTIV+
MUNGOS
Novalja
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD VRBOVEC
Varaždin
Velika Gorica
Zaprešić
ZELINGRAD
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -36
Younger cadets B (male) -27
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -43
Scholers - B (male)-24
Younger cadets A (male) -36
D001
204
3
ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER)
78
7
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
126
ANTONIO HARAMIJA (GROBNIK)
534
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
320
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
D002
389
8
LOVRO BRČIĆ (MAKSMR)
127
3
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
425
NIK BERGANT (KORYO)
490
PATRICK MUSTAČ (MOTIVPL)
101
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
D023
78
14
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
126
2
ANTONIO HARAMIJA (GROBNIK)
D024
534
3
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
320
9
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
D025
389
2
LOVRO BRČIĆ (MAKSMR)
425
8
NIK BERGANT (KORYO)
D026
490
0
PATRICK MUSTAČ (MOTIVPL)
101
0
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
D046
78
1
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
320
6
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
D047
425
7
NIK BERGANT (KORYO)
490
4
PATRICK MUSTAČ (MOTIVPL)
D059
320
5
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
425
7
NIK BERGANT (KORYO)
Medalists
1. NIK BERGANT, KORYO Slovenia
2. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
3. PATRICK MUSTAČ, MOTIV+
3. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ, DERVENTA
Younger cadets B (male) -27
D021
717
1
JOSIP ŠEKETA (TKD PRA)
340
3
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
442
NIKO HUNSKI (MED)
D022
681
6
DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO)
413
3
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
265
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
D044
340
3
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
442
4
NIKO HUNSKI (MED)
D045
681
4
DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO)
265
3
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
D058
442
0
NIKO HUNSKI (MED)
681
5
DANIN HASANAGIC (KORYO)
Medalists
1. DANIN HASANAGIC, KORYO Slovenia
2. NIKO HUNSKI, Medvedgrad
3. ANTONIO DRAGUN, Jastreb
3. BRUNO HRNKAŠ, DUGO SELO
Younger cadets B (male) -33
E001
342
10
IVO VERNIK (TKDDS)
113
3
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
E002
626
13
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
167
0
LEON ŠELENDIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E003
177
0
DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
680
4
DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO)
E004
383
1
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
168
6
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E005
440
14
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
696
1
SLAVEN STEVANOV (OSVI)
E006
568
18
MAURO BAUER (TKD PRA)
310
4
GRGA KECERIN (DUBRAVA)
E007
417
10
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
163
1
JOSIP MARIĆ (DUBRAVA)
581
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
E025
342
2
IVO VERNIK (TKDDS)
626
13
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
E026
680
5
DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO)
168
2
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E027
440
14
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
568
13
MAURO BAUER (TKD PRA)
E028
417
7
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
581
6
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
E047
626
9
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
680
8
DOMEN MOLJ (KORYO)
E048
440
3
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
417
8
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
E058
626
12
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
417
1
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. PATRIK BETI, Casper
2. LUKA GOLOMEIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. DOMEN MOLJ, KORYO Slovenia
3. MARINO PARENTA, Medvedgrad
Younger cadets B (female) -36
E019
539
1
SARA BALENT (OSVI)
454
13
LARA PAVIČIĆ (FOX)
107
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
E020
431
2
IMAN OPARDIJA (MED)
396
4
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
694
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
E021
111
2
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (ČIGRA)
426
5
SAŠA BERGANT (KORYO)
141
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
E022
129
1
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
772
20
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
439
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
E041
454
0
LARA PAVIČIĆ (FOX)
107
0
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
E042
396
4
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
694
7
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
E043
426
2
SAŠA BERGANT (KORYO)
141
1
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
E044
772
14
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
439
2
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
E055
107
3
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
694
15
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
E056
426
8
SAŠA BERGANT (KORYO)
772
2
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
E062
694
3
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
426
6
SAŠA BERGANT (KORYO)
Medalists
1. SAŠA BERGANT, KORYO Slovenia
2. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
3. LANA MALETIĆ, Velika Gorica
3. LUCIJA ŠULJ, Čigra
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -43
A016
724
2
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
427
13
JANKO GOLOREJ (KORYO)
A017
586
10
ROKO GRGAC (ČIGRA)
691
11
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
A042
427
10
JANKO GOLOREJ (KORYO)
691
1
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. JANKO GOLOREJ, KORYO Slovenia
2. CARLOS GRBA, Ogulin
3. MARINO DUJMOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. ROKO GRGAC, Čigra
Scholers - B (male)-24
C013
378
0
JAKOV ANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
81
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
429
OŽBOLT MOLJ (KORYO)
572
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
416
TIN PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
C042
378
25
JAKOV ANIĆ (S.SOKOL)
429
36
OŽBOLT MOLJ (KORYO)
C043
572
8
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
416
5
TIN PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
C068
429
10
OŽBOLT MOLJ (KORYO)
572
9
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. OŽBOLT MOLJ, KORYO Slovenia
2. IVOR ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. JAKOV ANIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. TIN PRUGOVEČKI, ZG-DUBRAVA