Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Čigra open - 6. Čigra limač kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Casper
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Hwarang Ivanec
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Lekenik
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MOTIV+
MUNGOS
Novalja
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD VRBOVEC
Varaždin
Velika Gorica
Zaprešić
ZELINGRAD
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -30
Younger cadets B (female) -27
Younger cadets B (female) -30
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Younger cadets B (female) -39
Younger cadets B (female) -43
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -45
Cadets (female) -55
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -43
Kick (male) -1 (2005-2006)
Kick (female) -1 (2005-2006)
Younger cadets B (male) -30
D003
367
2
IVAN VARGA (JASTREB)
148
8
NIKO KUNOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
D004
730
5
MATEJ MIHALIC (VRBOVEC)
575
3
DAVID DUNDOVIĆ (METALC)
D005
234
1
FILIP PUŠIĆ (NOVALJA)
154
12
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
D006
100
6
FRAN BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
565
8
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
D007
262
1
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
384
7
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
D008
518
0
FILIP PEKAŠ (OSVI)
158
4
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
D009
189
3
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
698
0
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
104
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
D027
148
8
NIKO KUNOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
730
13
MATEJ MIHALIC (VRBOVEC)
D028
154
1
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
565
11
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
D029
384
5
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
158
1
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
D030
189
3
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
104
4
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
D048
730
8
MATEJ MIHALIC (VRBOVEC)
565
15
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
D049
384
4
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
104
3
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
D060
565
4
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
384
9
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. PETAR FIČKO, BANIJA PANDAS
2. SVEN ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. KARLO VOHRIĆ, Čigra
3. MATEJ MIHALIC, TKD VRBOVEC
Younger cadets B (female) -27
E023
703
12
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
355
4
LARA JURČIĆ (MTA)
144
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
E024
316
10
DORA JAZVIĆ (RUG)
682
1
LUCIJA OMEJC (METALC)
436
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
E045
703
1
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
144
7
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
E046
316
8
DORA JAZVIĆ (RUG)
436
2
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
E057
144
1
LEONA GRUBIŠA (BAN-PAN)
316
2
DORA JAZVIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. DORA JAZVIĆ, RUGVICA
2. LEONA GRUBIŠA, BANIJA PANDAS
3. LENA DINKOVIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
Younger cadets B (female) -30
E009
528
2
LANA KOPJAR (OSVI)
96
8
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
E010
434
5
LARA PEZELJ (MED)
160
15
KORINA HOLJEVAC (DUBRAVA)
E011
190
6
EMA SEVER (BIST)
693
2
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
775
MARIJA BOROVIĆ (VG)
E012
635
0
ANAMARIA STOJČEVIĆ (LEKENIK)
704
12
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
430
ENA KULIĆ (MED)
E013
143
14
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
272
1
LORENA KABIĆ (JASTREB)
491
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
E033
96
5
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
160
4
KORINA HOLJEVAC (DUBRAVA)
E034
190
17
EMA SEVER (BIST)
775
5
MARIJA BOROVIĆ (VG)
E035
704
4
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
430
1
ENA KULIĆ (MED)
E036
143
15
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
491
0
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
E051
96
12
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
190
1
EMA SEVER (BIST)
E052
704
3
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
143
1
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
E060
96
2
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
704
3
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
2. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra
3. GABRIJELA FEHERVARI, BANIJA PANDAS
3. EMA SEVER, Bistra
Younger cadets B (female) -36
E019
539
1
SARA BALENT (OSVI)
454
13
LARA PAVIČIĆ (FOX)
107
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
E020
431
2
IMAN OPARDIJA (MED)
396
4
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
694
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
E021
111
2
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (ČIGRA)
426
5
SAŠA BERGANT (KORYO)
141
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
E022
129
1
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
772
20
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
439
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
E041
454
0
LARA PAVIČIĆ (FOX)
107
0
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
E042
396
4
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
694
7
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
E043
426
2
SAŠA BERGANT (KORYO)
141
1
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
E044
772
14
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
439
2
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
E055
107
3
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
694
15
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
E056
426
8
SAŠA BERGANT (KORYO)
772
2
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
E062
694
3
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
426
6
SAŠA BERGANT (KORYO)
Medalists
1. SAŠA BERGANT, KORYO Slovenia
2. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
3. LANA MALETIĆ, Velika Gorica
3. LUCIJA ŠULJ, Čigra
Younger cadets B (female) -39
F001
540
4
HELENA CUKOR (OSVI)
146
8
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
646
TAMIRIS ĐEDIČKOEVA (HIVANEC)
F002
705
12
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
658
2
ENA BUKOVEC (DUBRAVA)
138
KARLA CICVARIĆ (SUTLA )
F003
520
0
NIKA MRKOCI (OSVI)
769
12
EMA KUČIŠ (VG)
630
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
F004
795
0
DORA HAĐAK (ZAPRSC)
159
10
ELA BUKOVAC (DUBRAVA)
344
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
F022
146
7
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
646
0
TAMIRIS ĐEDIČKOEVA (HIVANEC)
F023
705
4
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
138
0
KARLA CICVARIĆ (SUTLA )
F024
769
1
EMA KUČIŠ (VG)
630
9
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
F025
159
0
ELA BUKOVAC (DUBRAVA)
344
4
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
F041
146
5
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
705
3
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
F042
630
4
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
344
6
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
F055
146
2
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
344
5
LEA GRUBIŠIĆ (TKDDS)
Medalists
1. LEA GRUBIŠIĆ, DUGO SELO
2. MIA ŠNAJDER, BANIJA PANDAS
3. DORA MAČVANIN, Casper
3. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
Younger cadets B (female) -43
F005
274
5
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
700
7
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
517
DORI SUŠANJ (OSVI)
209
LARA ILIĆ (MASTER)
293
ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
F029
700
15
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
517
1
DORI SUŠANJ (OSVI)
F030
209
0
LARA ILIĆ (MASTER)
293
12
ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
F049
700
2
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
293
5
ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
Medalists
1. ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
2. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. LARA ILIĆ, MASTER
3. DORI SUŠANJ, Osvit
Cadets (male) -41
F009
619
2
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
409
3
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
F010
474
19
MARKO ĐURĐEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
212
5
KARLO BEVANDA (MASTER)
F011
692
10
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
781
5
DOMINIK POZDER (VARAZDN)
F012
468
10
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
354
13
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
F033
409
9
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
474
1
MARKO ĐURĐEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
F034
692
10
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
354
5
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
F051
409
4
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
692
7
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
2. BORNA KLENOVŠAK, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. ROKO PERAIĆ, M.T.A.
3. MARKO ĐURĐEVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
Cadets (male) -45
F013
736
0
DAVID ŠEBALJ (BRINJ)
544
12
FILIP VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
F014
461
9
MATEO PRIŠLIN (FOX)
287
11
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
F015
762
0
GABRIJEL DRAGOMANOVIĆ (MUNG)
370
6
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
F016
335
2
NEJC PRIJATELJ (ORIENT1)
695
12
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
F035
544
16
FILIP VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
287
8
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
F036
370
3
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
695
5
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
F052
544
15
FILIP VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
695
3
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. FILIP VRBETIĆ, Osvit
2. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. TIN MALEČIĆ, Jastreb
3. MATEJ HORVAT, Jastreb
Cadets (female) -55
G010
690
13
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
322
5
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
789
ANTONIA KRAJNOVIĆ (RUG)
G011
119
0
NIKA BARIĆ (ČIGRA)
760
0
JOSIPA PAPIĆ (MUNG)
42
DANKA KARAN (LJUBIJA)
G035
690
4
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
789
12
ANTONIA KRAJNOVIĆ (RUG)
G036
760
2
JOSIPA PAPIĆ (MUNG)
42
0
DANKA KARAN (LJUBIJA)
G056
789
0
ANTONIA KRAJNOVIĆ (RUG)
760
0
JOSIPA PAPIĆ (MUNG)
Medalists
1. ANTONIA KRAJNOVIĆ, RUGVICA
2. JOSIPA PAPIĆ, MUNGOS
3. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
3. DANKA KARAN, Ljubija-Prijedor
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -43
A016
724
2
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
427
13
JANKO GOLOREJ (KORYO)
A017
586
10
ROKO GRGAC (ČIGRA)
691
11
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
A042
427
10
JANKO GOLOREJ (KORYO)
691
1
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. JANKO GOLOREJ, KORYO Slovenia
2. CARLOS GRBA, Ogulin
3. MARINO DUJMOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. ROKO GRGAC, Čigra
Kick (male) -1 (2005-2006)
K055
467
0
JURIJ LEBINGER (GAIAN)
661
0
LUKA VIDERŠĆAK (HIVANEC)
K056
656
0
SLAVEN POPIJAČ (HIVANEC)
122
0
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
K057
649
0
VERNER ŠKEC (HIVANEC)
709
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
652
DORIAN SAMBOLEC (HIVANEC)
K058
467
0
JURIJ LEBINGER (GAIAN)
122
0
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
K059
709
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
652
0
DORIAN SAMBOLEC (HIVANEC)
K060
467
0
JURIJ LEBINGER (GAIAN)
709
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. CARLOS GRBA, Ogulin
2. JURIJ LEBINGER, GAIANA
3. DORIAN SAMBOLEC, Hwarang Ivanec
3. LUKA BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
Kick (female) -1 (2005-2006)
K039
647
0
TAMIRIS ĐEDIČKOEVA (HIVANEC)
701
0
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
K040
588
0
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
783
0
IDA KLASTA (VARAZDN)
K041
576
0
KARLA PANDŽA (CROSTAR)
708
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
593
LAURA MATILDA MALTAR (ČIGRA)
K042
701
0
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
588
0
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
K043
708
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
593
0
LAURA MATILDA MALTAR (ČIGRA)
K044
701
0
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
708
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
2. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
3. MARTA JURIĆ, Čigra
3. LAURA MATILDA MALTAR, Čigra