Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Čigra open - 6. Čigra limač kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Casper
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Hwarang Ivanec
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Lekenik
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MOTIV+
MUNGOS
Novalja
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD VRBOVEC
Varaždin
Velika Gorica
Zaprešić
ZELINGRAD
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (female) -33
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (female) -37
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -39
Scholers - A (male)-30
Kick (female) -1 (2005-2006)
Younger cadets B (female) -33
E014
780
3
ANĐA JURČEVIĆ (VARAZDN)
161
17
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E015
538
1
ANA GABELIĆ (OSVI)
232
5
STELLA SUBOTIĆ (MASTER)
E016
766
6
ANA MIŠERIĆ (VG)
412
16
KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZGDUB)
95
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
E017
767
11
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
139
5
EMA GERJEVIĆ (SUTLA )
536
LANA PETRAČIJA (OSVI)
E018
112
2
NIKA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
414
7
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
678
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
E037
161
4
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
232
0
STELLA SUBOTIĆ (MASTER)
E038
412
16
KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZGDUB)
95
15
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
E039
767
8
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
536
4
LANA PETRAČIJA (OSVI)
E040
414
20
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
678
8
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
E053
161
6
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
412
3
KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ (ZGDUB)
E054
767
9
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
414
7
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
E061
161
6
NIKA PALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
767
3
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
Medalists
1. NIKA PALIĆ, Dubrava
2. ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ, Velika Gorica
3. KARLA MORENA-FUMIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. VERONIKA FULIR, ZG-DUBRAVA
Cadets (male) -41
F009
619
2
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
409
3
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
F010
474
19
MARKO ĐURĐEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
212
5
KARLO BEVANDA (MASTER)
F011
692
10
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
781
5
DOMINIK POZDER (VARAZDN)
F012
468
10
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
354
13
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
F033
409
9
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
474
1
MARKO ĐURĐEVIĆ (MAKSMR)
F034
692
10
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
354
5
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
F051
409
4
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
692
7
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
2. BORNA KLENOVŠAK, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. ROKO PERAIĆ, M.T.A.
3. MARKO ĐURĐEVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
Cadets (female) -37
F017
271
15
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
147
3
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
F018
435
18
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
778
0
SIMONA SEKOL (VARAZDN)
F019
458
12
MARTA KVEŽ (FOX)
145
0
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
F020
472
0
NIKA HAJAK (MAKSMR)
349
0
NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ)
F037
271
11
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
435
10
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
F038
458
4
MARTA KVEŽ (FOX)
349
0
NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ)
F053
271
0
IVONA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
458
3
MARTA KVEŽ (FOX)
Medalists
1. MARTA KVEŽ, Fox
2. IVONA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb
3. NATALI MEĐERAL, SENJ
3. LAURA MARGETIĆ, Medvedgrad
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -39
A007
777
2
JURA ZRNIĆ (VARAZDN)
305
13
IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
502
IVAN POSAVEC (ZELINA)
A007B
364
10
TOMISLAV KOVAČIĆ (MTA)
759
1
MARTIN VEŠLIGAJ (METALC)
785
BORNA BURSIĆ (TKDDRHR)
A028
305
0
IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
502
0
IVAN POSAVEC (ZELINA)
A029
364
7
TOMISLAV KOVAČIĆ (MTA)
785
14
BORNA BURSIĆ (TKDDRHR)
A049
305
6
IVAN LATKOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
785
0
BORNA BURSIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. IVAN LATKOVIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. BORNA BURSIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. IVAN POSAVEC, ZELINGRAD
3. TOMISLAV KOVAČIĆ, M.T.A.
Scholers - A (male)-30
B002
373
22
IVAN MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
455
14
IVANO GRIGOROV (FOX)
326
JAN GVOZDEN (ORI)
B003
603
24
FRAN GUROVIĆ (JASTREB)
37
27
LUKA VUNIC (LJUBIJA)
638
JAKOV ČEPIN (CASPER)
B004
721
31
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
38
26
ADRIJANO KUKAVICA (LJUBIJA)
527
DARIJE JURIŠIĆ (OSVI)
186
JULIJAN JAKŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
782
LEON POZDER (VARAZDN)
B005
374
13
MATEO LJUBAS (S.SOKOL)
532
6
LUKA DRVIŠ (FOX)
535
MARKO GALOVIĆ (OSVI)
B006
151
2
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
476
1
IVAN BRTAN (FENVUK)
359
BRUNO DUMANČIĆ (MTA)
B007
250
2
IVANO KAURIĆ (JASTREB)
524
4
PETAR PRPIĆ (OSVI)
303
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
150
VITO VOJAK (BAN-PAN)
456
MARKO JOVIĆ (FOX)
B021
373
16
IVAN MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
326
14
JAN GVOZDEN (ORI)
B022
37
16
LUKA VUNIC (LJUBIJA)
638
3
JAKOV ČEPIN (CASPER)
B023
721
4
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
527
7
DARIJE JURIŠIĆ (OSVI)
B024
186
0
JULIJAN JAKŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
782
0
LEON POZDER (VARAZDN)
B025
374
14
MATEO LJUBAS (S.SOKOL)
535
21
MARKO GALOVIĆ (OSVI)
B026
151
27
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
359
26
BRUNO DUMANČIĆ (MTA)
B027
524
20
PETAR PRPIĆ (OSVI)
303
32
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
B028
150
16
VITO VOJAK (BAN-PAN)
456
20
MARKO JOVIĆ (FOX)
B046
373
15
IVAN MARJANOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
37
17
LUKA VUNIC (LJUBIJA)
B047
527
12
DARIJE JURIŠIĆ (OSVI)
782
5
LEON POZDER (VARAZDN)
B048
535
8
MARKO GALOVIĆ (OSVI)
151
0
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
B049
303
10
DINO CERIC (LJUBIJA)
456
16
MARKO JOVIĆ (FOX)
B062
37
0
LUKA VUNIC (LJUBIJA)
527
8
DARIJE JURIŠIĆ (OSVI)
B063
535
4
MARKO GALOVIĆ (OSVI)
456
6
MARKO JOVIĆ (FOX)
B073
527
18
DARIJE JURIŠIĆ (OSVI)
456
6
MARKO JOVIĆ (FOX)
Medalists
1. DARIJE JURIŠIĆ, Osvit
2. MARKO JOVIĆ, Fox
3. LUKA VUNIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MARKO GALOVIĆ, Osvit
Kick (female) -1 (2005-2006)
K039
647
0
TAMIRIS ĐEDIČKOEVA (HIVANEC)
701
0
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
K040
588
0
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
783
0
IDA KLASTA (VARAZDN)
K041
576
0
KARLA PANDŽA (CROSTAR)
708
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
593
LAURA MATILDA MALTAR (ČIGRA)
K042
701
0
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
588
0
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
K043
708
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
593
0
LAURA MATILDA MALTAR (ČIGRA)
K044
701
0
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
708
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
2. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
3. MARTA JURIĆ, Čigra
3. LAURA MATILDA MALTAR, Čigra