001 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -27 | LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 14:13 | NINA MAZULOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
002 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -27 | NELA PUHALO (Pantera) |
PTF 15:13 | DORA MEŠTROVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
003 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -27 | POLOVIĆ LEONI (Karlovac) |
PTF 18:5 | ALLANI SABLJAK (Velika Gorica) |
004 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -27 | FRANKA MALOJČIĆ (Casper) |
PTF 10:11 | MARTA HORVAT (Čigra) |
005 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -30 | SARA MARIČIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
PTF 11:5 | NIKA KODIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
006 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -30 | KATJA PETROVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 7:6 | ENA KNEZIĆ (Fox) |
007 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -30 | KARLA PANDŽA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 11:18 | LANA KAŠĆELAN (Medvedgrad) |
008 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -30 | DARIJA BEŠLAGIĆ (Casper) |
PTF 16:17 | EMA MATEŠA (DUGA RESA) |
009 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -30 | LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 12:9 | KLARA ALAGIĆ (Lekenik) |
010 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -33 | NIKA STAŽNIK (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 8:15 | ELMA PALAMAR (ORIENT TKD) |
011 | 1/4 | Limači - B -22 | PATRIK BESEDNIK (M.T.A.) |
PTF 26:23 | FILIP ŠKVORC (Medvedgrad) |
012 | 1/4 | Limači - B -22 | FILIP JAZVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 8:6 | JOVAN KOVACEVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
013 | 1/4 | Limači - B -24 | JAKOV ANIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
WDR | JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
014 | 1/4 | Limači - B -26 | FRAN CINDRIĆ (MUNGOS) |
PTF 6:5 | UROŠ JUGOVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
015 | 1/4 | Limači - B -26 | PAVLE STURZ (METALAC) |
PTF 5:1 | MATEJ-IVAN BABIĆ (Plitvice) |
016 | 1/4 | Limačice - B -22 | VIRNA ŽIVI VASILJEVIĆ (Pantera) |
PTF 10:2 | ALKA DELIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
017 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -27 | LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 3:15 | NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
018 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -27 | NELA PUHALO (Pantera) |
PTF 9:13 | DORA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
019 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -27 | POLOVIĆ LEONI (Karlovac) |
PTF 20:8 | LEONARDA BUČAR (Sutla Šenkovec) |
020 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -27 | MARTA HORVAT (Čigra) |
PTF 7:11 | KARLA SMOLIĆ ROČAK (Medvedgrad) |
021 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -30 | SARA MARIČIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
PTF 7:8 | KATJA PETROVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
022 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -30 | LANA KAŠĆELAN (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 10:6 | NEVENA STOJIĆ (Čigra) |
023 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -30 | EMA MATEŠA (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 21:16 | PAULA DATKOVIĆ (Novalja) |
024 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -30 | LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 15:3 | ELA RODIĆ (M.T.A.) |
025 | 1/2 | Limači - A -40 | ROKO GLIGORA (Novalja) |
SDP 9:8 | PARTIK MIRT (Sutla Šenkovec) |
026 | 1/2 | Limači - A -40 | EROL MUJKIC (Jastreb) |
PTF 6:11 | FILIP CAVOR (METALAC) |
027 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -36 | LEONTINA DUJMOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 8:6 | ANA ČEMELJIĆ (Novalja) |
028 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -36 | DOROTEA JURIĆ (Lekenik) |
PTF 5:3 | EMMA TOMIČIĆ (Casper) |
029 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -45 | TISA NEJA ŠMIC (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 14:16 | MIHAELA MILJAVAC (DUGA RESA) |
030 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -45 | SARA DUMENČIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 6:17 | HANA SKOČIBUŠIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
031 | 1/2 | Limači - B -20 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
PTF 13:1 | MARKO ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
032 | 1/2 | Limači - B -20 | LEON KLANFAR (Bistra) |
PTF 6:10 | VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (Pantera) |
033 | 1/2 | Limači - B -30 | NOAH TUSTIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 13:6 | PETAR VOLODER (METALAC) |
034 | 1/2 | Limačice - B -18 | DORA NAGLIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 9:8 | DORA SAMARZIJA (Pantera) |
035 | 1/2 | Limačice - B -24 | MANUELA KUKAVICA (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 3:15 | KIRA GALETIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
036 | 1/2 | Limačice - B -26 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 15:2 | DORIS REŠETAR (Osvit) |
037 | 1/2 | Limačice - B -26 | MIA BABIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 21:0 | NIKOLINA HREBAC (BANIJA PANDAS) |
038 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -33 | ELMA PALAMAR (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 7:3 | MAGDALENA PONGRAC (METALAC) |
039 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -33 | NIKA SLAVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 3:13 | EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
040 | 1/2 | Limači - B -22 | PATRIK BESEDNIK (M.T.A.) |
PTF 7:5 | ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (Čigra) |
041 | 1/2 | Limači - B -22 | FILIP JAZVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 4:0 | MARLO MIHALJČIĆ (Orion) |
042 | 1/2 | Limači - B -24 | JAKOV ANIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 25:36 | OŽBOLT MOLJ (KORYO Slovenia) |
043 | 1/2 | Limači - B -24 | IVOR ANIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 8:5 | TIN PRUGOVEČKI (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
044 | 1/2 | Limači - B -26 | FRAN CINDRIĆ (MUNGOS) |
PTF 11:3 | GABRIJEL ZAGAJŠAK (METALAC) |
045 | 1/2 | Limači - B -26 | PAVLE STURZ (METALAC) |
PTF 4:12 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
046 | 1/2 | Limačice - B -22 | VIRNA ŽIVI VASILJEVIĆ (Pantera) |
PTF 2:11 | LARA KURJAN (Bistra) |
047 | 1/2 | Limačice - B -22 | SARA JURIŠIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 17:2 | FISTRIC PETRA (Pantera) |
048 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -27 | NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 19:7 | DORA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
049 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -27 | POLOVIĆ LEONI (Karlovac) |
PTF 11:10 | KARLA SMOLIĆ ROČAK (Medvedgrad) |
050 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -30 | KATJA PETROVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 11:8 | LANA KAŠĆELAN (Medvedgrad) |
051 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -30 | EMA MATEŠA (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 16:17 | LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
052 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -40 | LAURA LOVRIĆ (Orion) |
PTF 11:10 | SARA KRKOVIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
053 | 1/1 | Limači - B -28 | JAKOV ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 1:13 | KARLO MARJANOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
054 | 1/1 | Limači - B +37 | PETAR GUBIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
WO | OGNJEN PUZIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
055 | 1/1 | Limačice - B -20 | LARA TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
PTF 21:2 | LEONA ĆUTIĆ (Orion) |
056 | 1/1 | Limačice - B -28 | SARA TOPIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 42:47 | TARA CRNCEVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
057 | 1/1 | Limačice - B -37 | JOVANA TOPIĆ (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 15:0 | SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (Plitvice) |
058 | 1/1 | Limači - A -40 | ROKO GLIGORA (Novalja) |
PTF 3:8 | FILIP CAVOR (METALAC) |
059 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -36 | LEONTINA DUJMOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 3:4 | DOROTEA JURIĆ (Lekenik) |
060 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -45 | MIHAELA MILJAVAC (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 4:13 | HANA SKOČIBUŠIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
061 | 1/1 | Limači - B -20 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
PTF 16:4 | VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (Pantera) |
062 | 1/1 | Limači - B -30 | NOAH TUSTIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 7:4 | KRISTIJAN BEUS (MUNGOS) |
063 | 1/1 | Limačice - B -18 | DORA NAGLIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 10:5 | LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
064 | 1/1 | Limačice - B -24 | KIRA GALETIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 1:9 | ANA SIKAVICA (Casper) |
065 | 1/1 | Limačice - B -26 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 6:19 | MIA BABIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
066 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -33 | ELMA PALAMAR (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 4:0 | EVA DAMJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
067 | 1/1 | Limači - B -22 | PATRIK BESEDNIK (M.T.A.) |
PTF 5:9 | FILIP JAZVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
068 | 1/1 | Limači - B -24 | OŽBOLT MOLJ (KORYO Slovenia) |
PTF 10:9 | IVOR ANIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
069 | 1/1 | Limači - B -26 | FRAN CINDRIĆ (MUNGOS) |
PTF 3:4 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
070 | 1/1 | Limačice - B -22 | LARA KURJAN (Bistra) |
PTF 4:2 | SARA JURIŠIĆ (Osvit) |
071 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -27 | NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
WO 11:4 | POLOVIĆ LEONI (Karlovac) |
072 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -30 | KATJA PETROVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 5:6 | LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |