001 | 1/4 | Kadeti -53 | MATIJA ZAGOREC (ZELINGRAD) |
PTF 4:5 | DORIAN SKOKOVIĆ (Radnik) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | NINA MIHELAC (SENJ) |
PTF 3:4 | MIA VEKIĆ (Jastreb) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | RENEE KULEŠ (Fox) |
PTF 18:5 | TENA ŠUSTERIĆ (Osvit) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 12:1 | NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (Plitvice) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -47 | KARLA KIRIN (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:16 | FURJAN EMA (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 18:6 | JELENA BUČAR (ORKA AS) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | KATARINA LATKOVIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 1:5 | KRISTINA ZADRAVEC (Osvit) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (Čigra) |
WDR | LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (Osvit) |
009 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKA AS) |
PTF 1:3 | TESA RAJČEVIĆ (Fox) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | ANA KUČINIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 13:5 | MATEJA KASUNIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
011 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | NIKA BARIĆ (Čigra) |
WDR | JOSIPA PAPIĆ (MUNGOS) |
011B | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -51 | BARBARA SLIŠKOVIĆ (Zaprešić) |
PTF 4:0 | HELENA FLIS (Dubrava) |
012 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -47 | NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 13:1 | PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
013 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B -47 | IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA) |
WDR | GABRIJEL DŽIDA (Zaprešić) |
014 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti B +51 | VITO KRPAN (Osvit) |
PTF 11:3 | ANDRO ČEPIN (Casper) |
015 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -47 | NIKA GUNJAČA (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 1:6 | MARTA VAMBERGER (Contra) |
016 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -47 | IVANA TADIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 9:14 | BRUNA HOGGE (Casper) |
017 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -51 | EVA JAKŠIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 9:4 | BARBARA SLIŠKOVIĆ (Zaprešić) |
018 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -51 | ANDREJA PERKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 15:2 | SARA MALJKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | KARLO LICIBURG (Osvit) |
KO 6:0 | SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
020 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | JOSIP GALOVIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 10:4 | LUKA GAVRAN (MASTER) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadeti -61 | EDISON OLLURI (Jastreb) |
WO 6:0 | NIKOLA MIKANOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | DARIJA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
PTF 3:2 | NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | PETRA PAVLOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 7:18 | TENA DŽINIĆ (Casper) |
024 | 1/2 | Juniori -55 | SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
PTF 17:11 | LUKA MUTAK (TK Prana Karlovac) |
025 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | DAVID MLINARIĆ (Casper) |
PTF 6:3 | MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
026 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 3:2 | TONI GOLOMEIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
027 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | EMA VRENKO (Čigra) |
WO | MARTINA RATKOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
028 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | IVANA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 16:14 | MIHAELA BARIŠA (Jastreb) |
029 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | DORIAN SKOKOVIĆ (Radnik) |
PTF 9:0 | IVAN ŽIVČIĆ (Ozalj) |
030 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | MARIN VRATARIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
WO | LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (Čigra) |
031 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | MIA VEKIĆ (Jastreb) |
WO | RENEE KULEŠ (Fox) |
032 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 13:1 | FURJAN EMA (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
033 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 3:1 | KRISTINA ZADRAVEC (Osvit) |
034 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 1:5 | TESA RAJČEVIĆ (Fox) |
035 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | ANA KUČINIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 4:12 | ANTONIA KRAJNOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
036 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | JOSIPA PAPIĆ (MUNGOS) |
PTF 2:0 | DANKA KARAN (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
037 | 1/1 | Kadeti -57 | LUKA PETRUŠIĆ (MUNGOS) |
PTF 17:19 | KARLO MALETIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
038 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -59 | LARA PRIGLED (Osvit) |
PTF 0:19 | MATEJA HORVAT (Čigra) |
039 | 1/1 | Juniorke -49 | ANDREA GALETIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
WO | BOJANA ZIVANIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
040 | 1/1 | Juniorke -59 | MIA VRENKO (Čigra) |
PTF 4:21 | LEJLA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
041 | 1/1 | Juniorke +68 | DRAGANA BUDIMIR (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
PTF 6:16 | MARTINA KARAKAŠ (Plitvice) |
042 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B -47 | NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 24:0 | IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA) |
043 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti B +51 | VITO KRPAN (Osvit) |
PTF 16:0 | FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA) |
044 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -47 | MARTA VAMBERGER (Contra) |
PTF 1:6 | BRUNA HOGGE (Casper) |
045 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje B -51 | EVA JAKŠIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 5:16 | ANDREJA PERKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
046 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | KARLO LICIBURG (Osvit) |
PTF 13:0 | JOSIP GALOVIĆ (Osvit) |
047 | 1/1 | Kadeti -61 | EDISON OLLURI (Jastreb) |
PTF 10:1 | PATRIK POKLEČKI (Jastreb) |
048 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | DARIJA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
PTF 9:8 | TENA DŽINIĆ (Casper) |
049 | 1/1 | Juniori -55 | SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
WO | DEJAN JELICIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
050 | 1/1 | Juniori -59 | DAVID MLINARIĆ (Casper) |
PTF 29:3 | LUKA BARUN (MASTER) |
051 | 1/1 | Juniori -63 | KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 12:4 | MILAN TEPIĆ (DERVENTA) |
052 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | MARTINA RATKOVIC (Ljubija-Prijedor) |
RSC 0:3 | IVANA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
053 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | DORIAN SKOKOVIĆ (Radnik) |
PTF 6:3 | MARIN VRATARIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
054 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | RENEE KULEŠ (Fox) |
PTF 16:5 | LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
055 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 8:5 | TESA RAJČEVIĆ (Fox) |
056 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -55 | ANTONIA KRAJNOVIĆ (RUGVICA) |
WO | JOSIPA PAPIĆ (MUNGOS) |