Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
Fights
Poomsae
Y. cadets, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors (308)
Younger cadets A (male) -24
Younger cadets A (male) -27
Younger cadets A (male) -30
1. DARIJE JURIŠIĆ - Osvit
2. DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
3. HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ - Novi Grad Sarajevo
Younger cadets A (male) -33
1. ADRIANO QETA - BANIJA PANDAS
2. DANIN HASANAGIC - Taekwondo klub Silla
3. HRVOJE MESIC - METALAC
4. MAURO KRITOVAC - METALAC
5. SVEN ANIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Younger cadets A (male) -36
1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2. JAN RASKOVIC - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. PETAR FIČKO - BANIJA PANDAS
Younger cadets A (male) -39
1. DAVID MIHIC - Pantera
2. LUKA RASKOVIC - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. SRĐAN TEOFILOVIĆ - DERVENTA
Younger cadets A (male) -43
1. HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
2. STEFAN ŠOGOROVIĆ - DERVENTA
Younger cadets A (male) -47
Younger cadets A (male) -51
1. IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ - GACKA
2. MATEJ HABDIJA - Radnik
Younger cadets A (male) +51
Younger cadets A (female) -24
Younger cadets A (female) -27
1. LANA ROGAR - Tigar Zagreb
2. VANESA LEDINSKI - Radnik
Younger cadets A (female) -30
Younger cadets A (female) -33
1. DANIA SALZER - METALAC
2. LARA PEZELJ - METALAC
3. LUCIJA JELIC - Pantera
4. SPELA SOSTARIC - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Younger cadets A (female) -36
Younger cadets A (female) -39
1. MELANI HABDIJA - Radnik
2. SARA BALENT - Osvit
Younger cadets A (female) -43
Younger cadets A (female) -47
1. BRUNA HOGGE - Casper
2. SARA MALJKOVIĆ - Osvit
Younger cadets A (female) -51
1. LUCIJA RIBIĆ - METALAC
2. NIKOLINA MESIĆ - Jastreb
Younger cadets A (female) +51
Younger cadets B (male) -24
1. BRUNO HAMPOVČAN - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
2. DARON LJUBIĆ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. IVAN DEVČIĆ - Osvit
4. MARKO MIHOLIĆ - Jastreb
5. SIMON LEŠ - Contra
Younger cadets B (male) -27
1. ANTONIO DEJAK - Contra
2. LAZAR ČELICA - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. PATRIK PARADŽIK - Contra
4. ROKO ČULIN - Osvit
5. SANDI SRDOVIĆ - MARTIN GRAD
Younger cadets B (male) -30
1. ANTONIO DRAGUN - Jastreb
2. DAVID ZUBOVIĆ - Novalja
3. FILIP PREDOJEVIC - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
4. IVAN VARGA - Jastreb
5. JURICA PAVANIĆ - MARTIN GRAD
6. LUKA MATIJAS - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
7. MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
8. MARTIN FRANOVIĆ - Čigra
9. MATE ZORIĆ - Casper
10. MATEJ MIHOLIĆ - Jastreb
11. SAMUEL JURKIĆ - Casper
12. SVEN KOLEVSKI - Jastreb
13. VITO KARPIŠEK - Jastreb
Younger cadets B (male) -33
1. BORNA PRUGOVEČKI - ZG-DUBRAVA
2. DAVID VELAULA - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
3. FILIP PUŠIĆ - Novalja
4. FRANJO REBEC - MARTIN GRAD
5. KARLO VOHRIĆ - Čigra
6. LUKA VLASTELICA - METALAC
7. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
8. MAURO KRITOVAC - METALAC
Younger cadets B (male) -36
1. MARINO PARENTA - Medvedgrad
2. MARKO MRAKOVIĆ - Jastreb
3. OSCAR KOVAČIĆ - BANIJA PANDAS
4. TIN SALOPEK - Dubrava
5. VITO PETRIĆ - BANIJA PANDAS
Younger cadets B (male) -39
1. ADNAN ALAGIĆ - Jastreb
2. DOMINIK DEDIĆ - Čigra
3. GRGA DUGAC - Orion
4. JAN JELOVAC - Čigra
5. KARLO MALEČIĆ - Jastreb
6. LEON KATUŠIN - BANIJA PANDAS
7. LEON ŠELENDIĆ - Dubrava
8. LOVRO MATIĆ - Čigra
9. MIHOVIL GALIĆ - Osvit
10. TEO VAJNART - Dubrava
Younger cadets B (male) -43
1. BORNA BOGDANIĆ - Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
2. BORNA MARINKOV - Jastreb
3. FILIP GOJSALIĆ - Jastreb
4. LUKA JURJEVIĆ - Obrovac
5. LUKA ŽIROVIĆ - Dubrava
6. NINO RADOČAJ - Dubrava
7. ROKO GLIGORA - Novalja
8. TONI RASONJA - Radnik
9. VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ - Čigra
Younger cadets B (male) -47
1. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2. EROL MUJKIĆ - Jastreb
3. JOSIP GALIĆ - Jastreb
4. TEO MARKOVIĆ - GACKA
Younger cadets B (male) -51
1. CARLOS GRBA - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2. MATIJA KARIĆ - MOTIV+
3. STEFAN GRBIĆ - GACKA
Younger cadets B (male) +51
1. DINO TONKIVIĆ - GACKA
2. FILIP ŠAKIĆ - Obrovac
3. JAN MAŠINOVIĆ - BANIJA PANDAS
4. LUKA ĆUSAK - JAKOVLJE
5. MARKO PILIPOVIĆ - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
Younger cadets B (female) -24
Younger cadets B (female) -27
1. CHIARA ČUMORIC - BANIJA PANDAS
2. ERIKA KUČKOVEČKI - Osvit
3. GABRIELA ŠTURLIĆ - Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
4. LARA KRILIĆ - Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
5. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
6. MARTA JURIĆ - Čigra
7. VANESSA BOSILJ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Younger cadets B (female) -30
1. DINA SELAK - SENJ
2. ELENA MILIVOJŠA - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. ENI MELANI MODRIĆ - Obrovac
4. LEONA GRUBIŠA - BANIJA PANDAS
5. LEONARDA BUČAR - Sutla Šenkovec
6. LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ - BANIJA PANDAS
7. LUCIJA PUTAR - Dubrava
8. SARA SPASOJEVIC - Pantera
Younger cadets B (female) -33
1. DORA KRUŠLIN - Tigar Zagreb
2. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. FRIDA ĆUŽE - Contra
4. LANA KOPJAR - Osvit
5. MARIJA BOROVIĆ - Velika Gorica
6. NELA PUHALO - Pantera
7. NINA CONER - Osvit
8. SARA MARIČIĆ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Younger cadets B (female) -36
1. ANA ROGINIĆ - Čigra
2. ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ - Velika Gorica
3. BARBARA KISIĆ - METALAC
4. DORA ČERNELIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
5. MARTA GLOBAN - Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
6. MIHAELA JURJEVIĆ - Obrovac
7. SARA ANĐELIĆ - Velika Gorica
Younger cadets B (female) -39
1. ALEKSANDRA MACUT - BANIJA PANDAS
2. ANA STOJEVIĆ - Čigra
3. DARIA RAJKOVIĆ - Osvit
4. KARLA LONČAR - GACKA
5. LUCIJA ŠULJ - Čigra
6. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
7. MARIS METER - Jastreb
8. NIKA BOSANČIĆ - Čigra
9. NIKA STAŽNIK - Medvedgrad
10. SARA HAMPOVČAN - Dubrava
Younger cadets B (female) -43
1. ANA ČEMELJIĆ - Novalja
2. CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ - Osvit
3. EMA KUČIŠ - Velika Gorica
4. LUCIJA BARIŠIĆ - Medvedgrad
5. LUCIJA UROIĆ - Medvedgrad
6. SARA KRKOVIĆ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
7. TEA KARAPANDŽA - Osvit
Younger cadets B (female) -47
1. ANA STIMAC - Pantera
2. DOROTEA DANANIĆ - ZELINGRAD
3. KARLA KELLEK - Dubrava
4. MATEA EŠEGOVIĆ - Sutla Šenkovec
5. NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ - Čigra
6. NINA DOBRANOVIĆ - Osvit
Younger cadets B (female) -51
Younger cadets B (female) +51
1. EVA JAKŠIĆ - Dubrava
2. JELENA VUGRINEC - Osvit
3. MILICA MARMAT - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
Cadets (male) -33
Cadets (male) -37
1. ANTONIO KARPIŠEK - Jastreb
2. BORNA ZGLAVNIK - Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3. DOMEN MOLJ - Taekwondo klub Silla
4. FLORIJAN VUNIQI - Orion
5. FRAN BOSANČIĆ - Čigra
6. FRAN JAVORSKY - Pantera
7. IAN MIDZOR - Pantera
8. IVAN GLAVAŠ - Čigra
9. LUKA PAUN - MOTIV+
10. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
11. MAX HAJAK - MAKSIMIR
12. NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ - Čigra
13. ROK MOTALN - Red Power
14. STJEPAN CULEJ - Orion
15. TONI DUJIĆ - RUGVICA
Cadets (male) -41
1. ANDRE ŠKREBLIN - Pantera
2. BORNA OSREČKI - Osvit
3. DOMAGOJ LUKAČ - Ozalj
4. DORIJAN IVANČAN - Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
5. FABIJAN BAGARIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
6. GRGUR VOKIĆ - Jastreb
7. MARKO ERJAVAC - Fox
8. MARKO KRISTOF - Pantera
9. NEJC KOZOLE - Zagorje-SLO
10. ROKO LIVADA - METALAC
11. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ - DERVENTA
12. VID MOHORIČ - Red Power
13. VITO JELIC - Pantera
Cadets (male) -45
1. EDIJAN ŠEĆIĆ - Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
2. FILIP GALIJANIĆ - Jastreb
3. JAKA GORJUP - Zagorje-SLO
4. LIN KOVACIC - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
5. MATEVŽ KOŠAK - Zagorje-SLO
6. NIKSA STANISAVLJEVIC - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
7. ROBERT MIJIĆ - Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
8. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
9. ROKO SIKAVICA - Casper
10. TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
Cadets (male) -49
1. ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ - Radnik
2. BORNA KLENOVŠAK - ZG-DUBRAVA
3. DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ - Casper
4. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
5. KEVIN ČEŠLJAR - Fox
6. SINIŠA TODIĆ - Red Power
7. TIMOTEJ MLINARIC - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Cadets (male) -53
1. ANTE RONCEVIC - Pantera
2. ANTUN VIMAN - Medvedgrad
3. BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ - JAKOVLJE
4. FRAN KORDA - Osvit
5. LUKA LESKOVAR - Zagorje-SLO
6. MATEJ HORVAT - Jastreb
7. NIKO LONČAR - Scardona Combat
8. RONALD QUITILEN - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Cadets (male) -57
1. DOMAGOJ PAVLEK - Čigra
2. FRAN FURIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
3. LOVRO MILOŠ - Jastreb
4. MARIN VRATARIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Cadets (male) -61
Cadets (male) -65
1. FILIP TOMIĆ - Jastreb
2. IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ - Dubrava
3. JURE TOZON - ORIENT TKD
4. KARLO VIPEL - ZELINGRAD
5. MARKO VLAHOVIĆ - Dubrava
6. TILEN AJHMAJER - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Cadets (male) +65
Cadets (female) -29
Cadets (female) -33
1. ANDREA BARTULAC - GACKA
2. ANJA POPOVIĆ - Fox
3. GABRIJELA FEHERVARI - BANIJA PANDAS
4. KORINA HOLJEVAC - Dubrava
5. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Cadets (female) -37
1. CARMEN HEINRICH - Jastreb
2. LANA MALETIĆ - Velika Gorica
3. LARA BOŠKOVIĆ - Radnik
4. LARA KRIŽANIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
5. LUCIJA BUJAS - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
6. LUCIJA HREBAC - BANIJA PANDAS
7. MAREA VODOPIJA - Cobra
8. MATEA MARINKOVIĆ - Cobra
9. NADJA DRAGIC - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
10. NIKA HAJAK - MAKSIMIR
11. NIKA KOPJAR - Osvit
Cadets (female) -41
1. ANA RANĐELOVIĆ - GAIANA
2. HELENA DUJMIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. KIM ALIZEE OVEN LEKŠE - Zagorje-SLO
4. LEDA ĐIMOTI - Medvedgrad
5. MAGDALENA IVIĆ - Jastreb
6. MIA ŠNAJDER - BANIJA PANDAS
7. NICOLE DAGELIĆ - Jastreb
8. STEFANI BANJAC - DERVENTA
9. VITA PRPIĆ - SENJ
Cadets (female) -44
1. ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ - Scardona Combat
2. DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ - DERVENTA
3. INES POPOVIĆ - Fox
4. LAURA MARGETIĆ - Medvedgrad
5. MELANIE VRHOVEC - Radnik
6. PAULA BOČKAJ - Contra
Cadets (female) -47
1. ANTONIJA HALAPIR - Medvedgrad
2. DORA MAČVANIN - Casper
3. EMA SARTA - METALAC
4. LAURA NEKIĆ - SENJ
5. MATEA ZELJKO - Jastreb
6. MONA PETRIĆ - BANIJA PANDAS
7. NIKOLINA RAŠIĆ - Osvit
8. UNA RODIĆ - Zrenjanin
Cadets (female) -51
1. ANANAMARIA ŠTURLIĆ - Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
2. BARBARA TARANDEK - Velika Gorica
3. BRUNA LUKAČIĆ - Orion
4. FURJAN EMA - ZG-DUBRAVA
5. KARLA HOGGE - Casper
6. MIA VEKIĆ - Jastreb
7. MILANA BELEUC - Zrenjanin
8. NIKOLINA TROŠELJ - Obrovac
9. PAOLA PAP - Casper
10. PIADORA LONCARIC - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Cadets (female) -55
Cadets (female) -59
1. ADRIANA LEŠ - Contra
2. LARISA LONCARIC - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. NIKA BARIĆ - Čigra
Cadets (female) +59
1. AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ - Čigra
2. ANITA PALINIĆ - Scardona Combat
3. ANJA MUZGONJA - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
4. LARA TOMAŠKOVIĆ - Osvit
5. MARTA ŽUPAN - Obrovac
6. OLIVERA ŠVRAKA - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
7. TAMARA VRKIĆ - Jastreb
Juniors (male) -45
Juniors (male) -48
Juniors (male) -51
Juniors (male) -55
1. ANDRO PLESKALT - Medvedgrad
2. SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ - DERVENTA
Juniors (male) -59
1. DORIAN SKOKOVIĆ - Radnik
2. MATEVŽ KOREN - Red Power
Juniors (male) -63
1. ANŽE ZUPAN - Taekwondo klub Silla
2. IVAN URUKALO - Scardona Combat
3. JOSIP VIMAN - Medvedgrad
4. PETAR MAKARIC - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
Juniors (male) -68
1. DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ - DERVENTA
2. KARLO PENTAVEC - ZELINGRAD
3. TONI GOLOMEIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
Juniors (male) -73
1. JIOSIP PEKIĆ - MARTIN GRAD
2. KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ - DERVENTA
3. NITAJ ROPRET - Taekwondo klub Silla
Juniors (male) -78
Juniors (male) +78
Juniors (female) -42
Juniors (female) -44
Juniors (female) -46
Juniors (female) -49
1. ELENA ĐURIČKOVIĆ - Casper
2. LAURA JURKOVIĆ - Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
3. MILICA STUPAR - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
4. STELLA CARL - Čigra
Juniors (female) -52
1. KLARA TURČIĆ - Dubrava
2. MARTA LALIĆ - Čigra
Juniors (female) -55
1. JOSIPA ČIČAK - Orion
2. KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ - DERVENTA
3. KRISTINA ZADRAVEC - Osvit
4. LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ - Osvit
Juniors (female) -59
1. EMA VRENKO - Čigra
2. LUCIJA BLAŽEKOVIĆ - Dubrava
3. MILICA KARANOVIĆ - DERVENTA
4. NUSA URNAUT - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Juniors (female) -63
1. IVANA BOSANČIĆ - Čigra
2. TONKA BANIĆ - Scardona Combat
Juniors (female) -68
Juniors (female) +68
1. ANTONIA MIHALJEVIĆ - Obrovac
2. LUCIJA PAVLEK - Čigra
3. PATRICIJA KAČIČ - Zagorje-SLO
Scholars (202)
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -24
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -27
1. DAVID RUBIN - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
2. IVAN ZUBOVIĆ - Novalja
3. MAKS KRANJČEC - Orion
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -30
1. FLORIJAN ZUBOVIĆ - Novalja
2. LUKA BEVANDA - Cro Star - Mostar
3. STJEPAN MIKIĆ - VRBOVEC
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -33
1. FILIP FALETAR - Orion
2. MARKO BREKALO - Orion
3. ZVONIMIR KRALJ - Čigra
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -36
1. ENEJ RODOŠEK - Red Power
2. TIN SLOVENEC - Bistra
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -39
1. DAMIR PERIŠIĆ - Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. KRISTIJAN ZUBOVIĆ - Contra
3. LUKA PIETRI - Orion
4. MORENO VIDAS - Novalja
5. PATRIK VUKOVIĆ - Orion
6. STEFAN STOJNIĆ - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -43
1. BORNA BURSIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2. ĐANI ORLANDINI - Orion
3. FRAN LIOVIĆ - METALAC
4. JAN MARIĆ - VRBOVEC
5. KRISTIJAN HARAMUSTEK - Tigar Zagreb
6. MARTIN KOARSKI - VRBOVEC
7. ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -47
1. DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ - TKD BRINJE
2. ROKO GRGAC - Čigra
Y. cadets - scholers (male) -51
Y. cadets - scholers (male) +51
1. ALEKSEJ BURA - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
2. MARKO SIRAR - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
3. OTTO ŠIMEK - Bistra
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -24
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -27
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -30
1. ANDREA BERIĆ - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
2. LUCIJA PAVLIČEVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
3. MIHAELA FLANJAK - TKD BRINJE
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -33
1. DORA CRNAC - Orion
2. EMA MATEŠA - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. KAJA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ - ORIENT TKD
4. SAMANTHA JEREB - Orion
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -36
1. HANA IVANIŠ - Čigra
2. MAGDALENA FLANJAK - TKD BRINJE
3. TEA TRUPKOVIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -39
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -43
1. EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ - Čigra
2. LAURA LOVRIĆ - Orion
3. MAJA VUKIČEVIĆ - Osvit
4. MARTINA ARAPOVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
5. PAOLA ŠEFC - Čigra
6. TIJA VUKSAN - Čigra
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -47
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -51
Y. cadets - scholers (female) +51
1. ANA RENE COLAK - Jastreb
2. TIA KOROŠEC - Novalja
Scholers - A (male)-18
Scholers - A (male)-21
1. LEON KLANFAR - Bistra
2. PATRICK KARABOGDAN - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Scholers - A (male)-24
1. LUKA KRALJ - ZELINGRAD
2. MARINO MATIĆ - RUGVICA
3. TIN REZO - Orion
Scholers - A (male)-27
1. ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ - Čigra
2. BORNA BLAŽEVIĆ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ - Čigra
4. DOMAGOJ GAŠPARIĆ - MAKSIMIR
5. GABRIEL GALOVIĆ - Orion
6. JAKOB MARTINOVIĆ - Radnik
7. JOSIP BEVANDA - Cro Star - Mostar
8. JOSIP JURIĆ - Medvedgrad
9. JOSIP SPEVEC - ZG-DUBRAVA
10. KARLO BAHUN - METALAC
11. LEON HALGOTA - Contra
12. MARIN MATASIĆ - Radnik
13. MARKO POSAVEC - Jastreb
14. MAURO VRANIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
15. OŽBOLT MOLJ - Taekwondo klub Silla
16. ŠIMUN ŽIVKOVIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
17. TIN PRUGOVEČKI - ZG-DUBRAVA
Scholers - A (male)-30
1. ARTUR RIZMAN - Čigra
2. BORNA BOJČIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
3. DANIEL ŠKRTIĆ - Jastreb
4. FRAN SAMBOL - Čigra
5. HRVOJE HORVATIĆ - Sutla Šenkovec
6. HRVOJE VUŠAK - Jastreb
7. IVAN MATAS - Casper
8. IVO PLANINIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
9. LEON VUJIČIĆ - Bistra
10. LOVRE PRLIĆ HADŽISELIMOVIĆ - Jastreb
11. LUKŠA KOLEGA - Čigra
12. MARKO BURIĆ - Orion
13. MARKO RUPČIĆ - MAKSIMIR
14. NIKOLA MATIĆ - Čigra
15. NIKOLA PODNER - Čigra
16. PATRIK VISINSKI - Medvedgrad
17. PETAR JELAVIĆ - Bistra
Scholers - A (male)-33
1. AHMED HAJDARI - Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. AJDIN KARUP - Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ANTONIO MUSTAPIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
4. BORNA MILOVAC - Jastreb
5. DINO HADŽIĆ - Čigra
6. DOMINIK FLANJAK - TKD BRINJE
7. JAN KUNČIĆ - Medvedgrad
8. LEON MIKULCIC - ZG-DUBRAVA
9. LOVRO SORIĆ - Čigra
10. MATEJ PETRINIĆ - Čigra
11. MATIJA PODNAR - SENJ
12. MIHOVIL PUHALOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
13. OSKAR SIVRIĆ - Čigra
14. ROKO GULIN - Jastreb
Scholers - A (male)-36
1. DARIO BESPRSKA - ZG-DUBRAVA
2. FRANKO PEĆNIK - Čigra
3. IVANO BELAVIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
4. IVANO HRANJEC - Jastreb
5. JAKA BABIĆ - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
6. MILOŠ GRUJIĆ - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
7. NOAH TUSTIĆ - Medvedgrad
8. TIN HORVAT - Jastreb
9. VITO KNEŽEVIĆ - Jastreb
Scholers - A (male)-40
1. ANTE LJUBIČIĆ - Čigra
2. DOMAGOJ KORNET - VRBOVEC
3. LEON NEMET - ZG-DUBRAVA
4. LOVRO VRBOŠIĆ - Orion
5. VITO ĆAĆIĆ - Jastreb
Scholers - A (male)-45
1. FRAN BELJAN - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Scholers - A (male)+45
1. ALEKSANDAR RADIĆ - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
2. ARNO JURLINA - Medvedgrad
3. STJEPAN MORAVEK - Čigra
Scholers - A (female)-18
Scholers - A (female)-21
Scholers - A (female)-24
1. EMA BRNARDIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2. KIRA GALETIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
3. MATEA HLAD - JAKOVLJE
4. MIA ČELAN - Tigar Zagreb
Scholers - A (female)-27
1. DANAJA ŠKOFIC - Taekwondo klub Silla
2. HANA PERCELA - SENJ
3. JOSIPA BIJELIĆ - Novalja
4. KALA MIDŽOR - Pantera
5. KARLA PEKČEC - ZG-DUBRAVA
6. MATEA HLAD - JAKOVLJE
7. MEDEJA MOHORIČ - Red Power
8. MIRTA PAVELIĆ - SENJ
9. NIKA HABULINEC - Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
10. NIKOLINA KORITIĆ - Čigra
11. ROZA HAVRLE - Contra
12. STELA SPAJIĆ - Orion
13. TARA HORVAT - Bistra
14. TARA TUČEK - Casper
15. TIA VOKIĆ - Jastreb
16. VITA MRŠIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
Scholers - A (female)-30
1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2. LARISA ZUBOVIĆ - Novalja
3. LENA ČIZMIĆ - Čigra
4. MARIJA STIMAC - Pantera
5. MARTA HORVAT - Čigra
6. MARTA MAVER - Osvit
7. MIA KOPJAR - Osvit
8. NIKOLINA HREBAC - BANIJA PANDAS
9. TEA VUKIČEVIĆ - Osvit
10. TONKA HORVAT - Medvedgrad
Scholers - A (female)-33
1. DORA MEŠTROVIĆ - Medvedgrad
2. MARTINA RUKAVINA - Medvedgrad
3. NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ - Jastreb
4. NINA MAZULOVIĆ - Medvedgrad
Scholers - A (female)-36
1. LAURA MIKULČIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
2. MANUELA SERTIĆ - TKD BRINJE
3. NIKA SLAVIĆ - Medvedgrad
Scholers - A (female)-40
Scholers - A (female)-45
1. ANĐELA MRKIĆ - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
2. JOSIPA BITANGA - Čigra
3. KARLA JANČIĆ - Čigra
Scholers - A (female)+45
1. ELLA MEDIĆ - Orion
2. MARIJA KOTARSKI - VRBOVEC
Scholers - B (male)-18
1. AMIN VELIC - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. ZVONIMIR KARABEGOVIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
Scholers - B (male)-20
1. ALEN NOVOSEL - Tigar Zagreb
2. KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. MATEJ MATIĆ - RUGVICA
4. MISLAV KORNET - VRBOVEC
5. PATRIK ŠKOFIC - Taekwondo klub Silla
6. TIBOR PRUGOVEČKI - ZG-DUBRAVA
Scholers - B (male)-22
1. ANEJ JERMAN - Zagorje-SLO
2. LUKAS DUJIĆ - RUGVICA
3. ROBERT RADOČAJ - Čigra
Scholers - B (male)-24
1. DINO VRBAN - Bistra
2. FILIP KIŠ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. LEON SENICIC - Bistra
4. MARKO ZARIĆ - ORIENT TKD
5. MATEJ ŽIVKOVIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
6. VITO RAKIĆ - Jastreb
Scholers - B (male)-26
1. AJMAN FARHAT - MAKSIMIR
2. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ - Ozalj
3. NOA IGRC - ZG-DUBRAVA
4. ROKO AMBRUŠ MARŠIĆ - Medvedgrad
Scholers - B (male)-28
Scholers - B (male)-30
Scholers - B (male)-33
1. ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ - Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. JAKOV ZARIĆ - ORIENT TKD
3. MARTIN HAMILTON - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
4. NIKO ŠKARA - Medvedgrad
Scholers - B (male)-37
Scholers - B (male)+37
Scholers - B (female)-18
1. ESMA PERISIC - Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. LENA MIHIC - Pantera
Scholers - B (female)-20
1. GABRIJELA KELNER - JAKOVLJE
2. LARA TUŠKAN - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. MIA KOVAČ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
4. SARAH HASANAGIČ - Taekwondo klub Silla
Scholers - B (female)-22
1. BRUNA VULIĆ - Medvedgrad
2. KARLA TRGOVČIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. KLARA BIONDIĆ - SENJ
4. LARA KURJAN - Bistra
Scholers - B (female)-24
1. DORA NAGLIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2. ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ - Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. LEA OPARNICA - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
4. SARA JURIŠIĆ - Osvit
Scholers - B (female)-26
1. LORENA SEKAČIĆ - Medvedgrad
2. NOA KORMAN - Medvedgrad
Scholers - B (female)-28
Scholers - B (female)-30
1. HANA ŠENIČNJAK - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Scholers - B (female)-33
Scholers - B (female)-37
Scholers - B (female)+37
Kick (77)
Kick (male) -1 (2006-2007)
1. ANTONIO MUSTAPIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
2. EMANUEL BALIJA - Čigra
3. LUKA BEVANDA - Cro Star - Mostar
4. NOA ZOIMAT - Čigra
Kick (male) -2 (2008-2009)
1. ANTE JONJIĆ - Čigra
2. DAVID MIKAŠINOVIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. DORIAN RUDIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
4. FRAN IVKOVIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
5. IVO PLANINIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
6. IVON JOVANOVIĆ - Čigra
7. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ - Ozalj
8. JAKOV ZARIĆ - ORIENT TKD
9. JOSIP BEVANDA - Cro Star - Mostar
10. LOVRO BUTINA - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
11. MARKO BAHORIĆ - Ozalj
12. MARKO PERNAR - TKD BRINJE
13. MARKO ŽUPAN - Čigra
14. MIHAILO DRAGOVIĆ - GAIANA
15. MISLAV DASOVIĆ - Ozalj
16. ROKO LUKŠIĆ - Čigra
17. VALENTINO GARIP - ZG-DUBRAVA
18. VITO ZRILIĆ - Čigra
Kick (male) -3 (2010-2011)
1. AMIN VELIC - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. BRUNO LATIN - Ozalj
3. DAMJAN VORIH - ZG-DUBRAVA
4. FILIP POPIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
5. FRAN GLAVAŠ - Čigra
6. GRGUR ŠALOMON - MAKSIMIR
7. JOSIP ZUKANOVIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
8. MATEJ NOVAK - Čigra
9. MAX SARAČ MILOVANOVIĆ - Čigra
10. ROBERT RADOČAJ - Čigra
11. TARIK MUŠANOVIČ - Zagorje-SLO
12. UROŠ ZARIĆ - ORIENT TKD
Kick (female) -1 (2006-2007)
1. ANA ROGINIĆ - Čigra
2. ANJA RODOŠEK - Red Power
3. ANTONELA TRGOVČEVIĆ - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
4. ELA PAPIĆ - Čigra
5. EMA GERMOVŠEK - Čigra
6. EMILIJA DRAGOVIĆ - GAIANA
7. HANNA ZOIMAT - Čigra
8. IVONA PEREKOVIĆ - Čigra
9. LUCIJA JELIĆ - Čigra
10. MARTA JURIĆ - Čigra
11. MIA MATIJEVIĆ - Čigra
12. NIKA ŠKARJAK - Čigra
13. NINA SOŠINSKI - Čigra
14. PAULA PRINCIP - Čigra
15. SARA ZRINJSKI-BAN - Čigra
Kick (female) -2 (2008-2009)
1. DOROTEA JESIH - Čigra
2. DOROTEJA IVANČAN - Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3. EMA KRIVAK - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
4. HELENA MILIČIĆ - Čigra
5. HELENA PARLOV - Čigra
6. IVONA FERENAC - Ozalj
7. JANA LACKOVIĆ - Čigra
8. JUDITA GREDELJ - Čigra
9. KLARA KOŠAK - Zagorje-SLO
10. LANA MEHKEK DORIĆ - Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
11. LAURA BUKOVAC - Čigra
12. LEONA MALTARSKI - Čigra
13. MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ - TKD BRINJE
14. MARA BLAŠKOVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
15. VALENTINA ČULIG - Čigra
Kick (female) -3 (2010-2011)
1. ANA HORVATIĆ - Ozalj
2. BRIGITA ŽIVKOVIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
3. ENA KRIVAK - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
4. LETICIJA PARLOV - Čigra
5. LOLA AFGAN - MAKSIMIR
6. LOTA ŠALOMON - MAKSIMIR
7. LUCIJA DREMPETIĆ - Čigra
8. MIA PARANOS - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
9. NARIA LJUBIĆ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
10. NIKA PETRIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
11. NIKOLINA ZARIĆ - ORIENT TKD
12. PAULA ANĐELA BENIĆ - Čigra
13. SARA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ - ORIENT TKD
Younger cadets (STD) (9)
KA-1 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP
1. DAMJAN LAKIĆ - Čigra
2. IVAN ĆUSAK - JAKOVLJE
3. LUKA ĆUSAK - JAKOVLJE
KA-2 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP
1. KARLO GORIČKI - Zaprešić_
KB-1 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP
1. FANI PLEŠA - Zaprešić_
2. NIKOLINA KORITIĆ - Čigra
3. PETRA RIHTAR - Mladost Luka
KB-2 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP
1. BEA OSTRIHON - Zaprešić_
2. ENA KULIĆ - METALAC
Cadets (STD) (14)
KA-3 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP
KA-4 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP
1. LUKA ŠAHMANOVIČ - Red Power
2. MARIN HLAD - JAKOVLJE
3. MATKO ŠIRAC - Jastreb
4. MISLAV SENIČIĆ - JAKOVLJE
KA-5 - Cadets - M (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM
KB-3 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP
1. ANTONIJA HALAPIR - Medvedgrad
2. ELENA ČURIĆ - ZELINGRAD
3. MARIA KRAMAR - Jastreb
4. MATEA MAGDALENIĆ - JAKOVLJE
5. PETRA ŠUŠNJAK - ZELINGRAD
KB-4 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP
1. MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
2. MIRTA JAIĆ - Medvedgrad
KB-5 - Cadets - F (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM
1. LUCIJA JAZIĆ - Jastreb
2. MAJA DUMENČIĆ - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. MIHAELA RANOGAJEC - Zaprešić_
Juniors (STD) (4)
JA-1 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP
JA-2 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP
1. STEFAN MILUTINOVIĆ - Zrenjanin
JA-3 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN
1. SVEN TUŠKAN - Jastreb
JB-1 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP
JB-2 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP
1. MIA VRENKO - Čigra
JB-3 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN
1. NUSA URNAUT - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Seniors (STD) (8)
SA-1 - Seniors - M (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP
1. MIŠO MILEUSNIĆ - ORIENT TKD
SA-2 - Seniors - M (18-30 year) >1 DAN
SA-3 - Seniors - M (31-40 year) >1 DAN
MA-1 - Seniors - M (41-50 year) >1 DAN
1. ZLATAN RANĐELOVIĆ - GAIANA
MA-2 - Seniors - M (51-60 year) >1 DAN
1. MIŠEL MLADINA - Magone
MA-3 - Seniors - M (61-65 year) >1 DAN
MA-4 - Seniors - M (>65 year) >1 DAN
SB-1 - Seniors - F (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP
1. DOROTEA SENIČIĆ - JAKOVLJE
2. IVANA CVITKOVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
SB-2 - Seniors - F (18-30 year) >1 DAN
1. KARLA ŠTEFANKO - Čigra
SB-3 - Seniors - F (31-40 year) >1 DAN
1. MAVRIČ RENATA - TKD klub Kang
2. NINA DLINŠEK PRCAČ - ORIENT TKD
MB-1 - Seniors - F (41-50 year) >1 DAN
MB-2 - Seniors - F (51-60 year) >1 DAN
MB-3 - Seniors - F (61-65 year) >1 DAN
MB-4 - Seniors - F (>65 year) >1 DAN
Harmonised pair (STD) (0)
D1 - Harmonized pair (8-14 year) 8.-1. geup
D2 - Harmonized pair (8-14 year) >1 POOM/DAN
D3 - Harmonized pair (15-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN
D4 - Harmonized pair (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN
Harmonised team (STD) (0)
TA1 - Synchronized team M (8-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN
TA2 - Synchronized team M (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN
TB1 - Synchronized team F (8-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN
TB2 - Synchronized team F (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN
Cadets (Creative) (0)
K-KA - Cadets creative M (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP
K-KB - Cadets creative F (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP
Juniors (Creative) (0)
K-JA - Juniors creative M (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN
K-JB - Juniors creative F (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN
Seniors (Creative) (0)
K-A - Seniors creative M (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN
K-B - Seniors creative F (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN
Creative pair (0)
K-D1 - Creative pair 1 (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN
K-D2 - Creative pair 2 (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN
Creative team (0)
K-T - Creative team (>12 year.) > 1 POOM/DAN
Para Poomsae (2)
PARA-10-VISB-M
PARA-10-VISB-F
PARA-20-INTL-M
1. VIKTOR FRANE GLIGO - Pantera
PARA-20-INTL-F
PARA-30-BODY-M
1. LEON BOŽO ŠKRAVAN - MAKSIMIR
PARA-30-BODY-F
PARA-60-HEAR-M
PARA-60-HEAR-F
PARA-70-DWRF-M
PARA-70-DWRF-F