Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area 7
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -49
Cadets (male) -53
Cadets (male) -57
Cadets (female) -41
Cadets (female) -44
Cadets (female) -47
Juniors (female) -49
Cadets (male) -37
3001
163
0
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
375
0
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
3002
560
25
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
315
14
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD-KZ)
3003
174
3
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
402
10
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
3004
471
11
FLORIJAN VUNIQI (ORI)
95
9
BORNA ZGLAVNIK (BORIK)
3005
161
10
FRAN BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
634
5
LUKA PAUN (MOTIVPL)
3006
472
10
STJEPAN CULEJ (ORI)
356
17
MAX HAJAK (MAKSMR)
3007
103
4
ROK MOTALN (RP-TKD)
196
1
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
139
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
3027
375
0
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
560
1
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
3028
402
7
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
471
0
FLORIJAN VUNIQI (ORI)
3029
161
3
FRAN BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
356
7
MAX HAJAK (MAKSMR)
3030
103
5
ROK MOTALN (RP-TKD)
139
7
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
3051
560
8
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
402
0
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
3052
356
0
MAX HAJAK (MAKSMR)
139
6
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
3063
560
6
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
139
3
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. DOMEN MOLJ, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
3. FRAN JAVORSKY, Pantera
3. MAX HAJAK, MAKSIMIR
Cadets (male) -41
3008
94
2
DORIJAN IVANČAN (BORIK)
405
10
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
3009
105
9
VID MOHORIČ (RP-TKD)
382
0
GRGUR VOKIĆ (JASTREB)
3010
13
6
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
667
0
BORNA OSREČKI (OSVI)
199
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
3011
505
0
DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (OZALJ)
575
21
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
38
NEJC KOZOLE (ZAGORJE)
3012
75
1
FABIJAN BAGARIĆ (CROSTAR)
231
22
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
584
ROKO LIVADA (METALC)
3031
405
9
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
105
2
VID MOHORIČ (RP-TKD)
3032
13
23
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
199
9
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
3033
575
16
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
38
2
NEJC KOZOLE (ZAGORJE)
3034
231
7
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
584
0
ROKO LIVADA (METALC)
3053
405
8
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
13
5
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
3054
575
9
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
231
0
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
3064
405
1
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
575
12
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
Medalists
1. MARKO ERJAVAC, Fox
2. MARKO KRISTOF, Pantera
3. ANDRE ŠKREBLIN, Pantera
3. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ, DERVENTA
Cadets (male) -49
3014
273
2
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
581
8
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
3015
104
0
SINIŠA TODIĆ (RP-TKD)
296
7
ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
3016
53
7
TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD KBK)
528
11
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
572
KEVIN ČEŠLJAR (FOX)
3043
581
16
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
296
4
ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
3044
528
2
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
572
6
KEVIN ČEŠLJAR (FOX)
3059
581
8
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
572
3
KEVIN ČEŠLJAR (FOX)
Medalists
1. DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ, Casper
2. KEVIN ČEŠLJAR, Fox
3. ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ, Radnik
3. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Cadets (male) -53
3017
676
0
FRAN KORDA (OSVI)
194
20
ANTE RONCEVIC (PANTERA)
3018
569
7
ANTUN VIMAN (MED)
240
17
RONALD QUITILEN (TKD-KZ)
3019
293
3
NIKO LONČAR (SCOMBAT)
389
15
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
3020
459
6
BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
35
12
LUKA LESKOVAR (ZAGORJE)
3045
194
4
ANTE RONCEVIC (PANTERA)
240
2
RONALD QUITILEN (TKD-KZ)
3046
389
4
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
35
6
LUKA LESKOVAR (ZAGORJE)
3060
194
8
ANTE RONCEVIC (PANTERA)
35
3
LUKA LESKOVAR (ZAGORJE)
Medalists
1. ANTE RONCEVIC, Pantera
2. LUKA LESKOVAR, Zagorje-SLO
3. RONALD QUITILEN, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. MATEJ HORVAT, Jastreb
Cadets (male) -57
3039
237
2
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKD-KZ)
159
1
DOMAGOJ PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
3040
377
2
LOVRO MILOŠ (JASTREB)
516
6
FRAN FURIĆ (TIGAZ)
3057
237
7
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKD-KZ)
516
0
FRAN FURIĆ (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. MARIN VRATARIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2. FRAN FURIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. DOMAGOJ PAVLEK, Čigra
3. LOVRO MILOŠ, Jastreb
Cadets (female) -41
3013
34
12
KIM ALIZEE OVEN LEKŠE (ZAGORJE)
351
1
MAGDALENA IVIĆ (JASTREB)
121
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
42
STEFANI BANJAC (DERVENT)
573
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
20
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
381
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
529
HELENA DUJMIĆ (TKD-KZ)
212
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
3035
34
6
KIM ALIZEE OVEN LEKŠE (ZAGORJE)
121
5
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
3036
42
12
STEFANI BANJAC (DERVENT)
573
5
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
3037
20
5
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
381
6
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
3038
529
10
HELENA DUJMIĆ (TKD-KZ)
212
7
MIA ŠNAJDER (BAN-PAN)
3055
34
4
KIM ALIZEE OVEN LEKŠE (ZAGORJE)
42
8
STEFANI BANJAC (DERVENT)
3056
381
6
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
529
5
HELENA DUJMIĆ (TKD-KZ)
3065
42
3
STEFANI BANJAC (DERVENT)
381
0
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. STEFANI BANJAC, DERVENTA
2. NICOLE DAGELIĆ, Jastreb
3. KIM ALIZEE OVEN LEKŠE, Zagorje-SLO
3. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Cadets (female) -44
3021
568
15
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
292
0
ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ (SCOMBAT)
657
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
3022
297
7
MELANIE VRHOVEC (RADNIK)
28
13
DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
571
INES POPOVIĆ (FOX)
3047
568
0
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
657
11
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
3048
28
4
DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
571
3
INES POPOVIĆ (FOX)
3061
657
14
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
28
0
DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. PAULA BOČKAJ, Contra
2. DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ, DERVENTA
3. LAURA MARGETIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. INES POPOVIĆ, Fox
Cadets (female) -47
3023
579
0
ANTONIJA HALAPIR (MED)
380
12
MATEA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
3024
245
10
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
492
0
NIKOLINA RAŠIĆ (OSVI)
3025
583
19
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
119
0
LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ)
3026
664
0
EMA SARTA (METALC)
11
0
UNA RODIĆ (SRBIJA)
3049
380
1
MATEA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
245
2
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
3050
583
13
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
664
0
EMA SARTA (METALC)
3062
245
0
MONA PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
583
5
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
Medalists
1. DORA MAČVANIN, Casper
2. MONA PETRIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
3. EMA SARTA, METALAC
3. MATEA ZELJKO, Jastreb
Juniors (female) -49
3041
509
1
LAURA JURKOVIĆ (ZTŠ)
687
7
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
3042
395
15
ELENA ĐURIČKOVIĆ (CASPER)
424
5
MILICA STUPAR (KOZARA)
3058
687
0
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
395
0
ELENA ĐURIČKOVIĆ (CASPER)
Medalists
1. ELENA ĐURIČKOVIĆ, Casper
2. STELLA CARL, Čigra
3. MILICA STUPAR, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. LAURA JURKOVIĆ, Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola