Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Y. cadets - scholers (male)
Y. cadets - scholers (female)
Scholers - A (male)
Scholers - A (female)
Scholers - B (male)
Scholers - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -24
Younger cadets B (male) -27
Younger cadets B (male) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (male) -36
Younger cadets B (male) -39
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Younger cadets B (male) -47
Younger cadets B (male) -51
Younger cadets B (male) +51
Younger cadets B (male) -24
1010
559
4
SIMON LEŠ (CONTRA)
319
6
DARON LJUBIĆ (FENVUK)
673
IVAN DEVČIĆ (OSVI)
383
MARKO MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
318
BRUNO HAMPOVČAN (FENVUK)
1041
319
14
DARON LJUBIĆ (FENVUK)
673
2
IVAN DEVČIĆ (OSVI)
1042
383
4
MARKO MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
318
0
BRUNO HAMPOVČAN (FENVUK)
1067
319
3
DARON LJUBIĆ (FENVUK)
383
10
MARKO MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARKO MIHOLIĆ, Jastreb
2. DARON LJUBIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. BRUNO HAMPOVČAN, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. IVAN DEVČIĆ, Osvit
Younger cadets B (male) -27
1011
554
13
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
675
1
ROKO ČULIN (OSVI)
421
LAZAR ČELICA (KOZARA)
556
PATRIK PARADŽIK (CONTRA)
152
SANDI SRDOVIĆ (M. GRAD)
1043
554
7
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
421
0
LAZAR ČELICA (KOZARA)
1044
556
8
PATRIK PARADŽIK (CONTRA)
152
1
SANDI SRDOVIĆ (M. GRAD)
1068
554
0
ANTONIO DEJAK (CONTRA)
556
1
PATRIK PARADŽIK (CONTRA)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PARADŽIK, Contra
2. ANTONIO DEJAK, Contra
3. SANDI SRDOVIĆ, MARTIN GRAD
3. LAZAR ČELICA, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
Younger cadets B (male) -30
1001
373
6
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
605
0
SAMUEL JURKIĆ (CASPER)
1002
390
5
VITO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
61
2
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
1003
388
1
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
309
6
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
420
FILIP PREDOJEVIC (KOZARA)
1004
153
6
JURICA PAVANIĆ (M. GRAD)
426
5
LUKA MATIJAS (KOZARA)
384
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
1005
370
4
IVAN VARGA (JASTREB)
170
5
MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
393
MATE ZORIĆ (CASPER)
1022
373
8
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
390
2
VITO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
1023
309
12
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
420
0
FILIP PREDOJEVIC (KOZARA)
1024
153
4
JURICA PAVANIĆ (M. GRAD)
384
10
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
1025
170
5
MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
393
17
MATE ZORIĆ (CASPER)
1053
373
6
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
309
1
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
1054
384
6
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
393
3
MATE ZORIĆ (CASPER)
1073
373
5
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
384
1
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO DRAGUN, Jastreb
2. MATEJ MIHOLIĆ, Jastreb
3. MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. MATE ZORIĆ, Casper
Younger cadets B (male) -33
1012
681
3
LUKA VLASTELICA (METALC)
165
4
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
1013
57
2
FILIP PUŠIĆ (NOVALJA)
523
6
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (TKD-KZ)
1014
256
9
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
468
3
DAVID VELAULA (SPRTKPD)
1014.1
154
21
FRANJO REBEC (M. GRAD)
696
12
MAURO KRITOVAC (METALC)
1045
165
7
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
523
6
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (TKD-KZ)
1046
256
10
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
154
6
FRANJO REBEC (M. GRAD)
1069
165
5
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
256
0
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. KARLO VOHRIĆ, Čigra
2. BORNA PRUGOVEČKI, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. FRANJO REBEC, MARTIN GRAD
Younger cadets B (male) -36
1015
243
2
VITO PETRIĆ (BAN-PAN)
264
10
TIN SALOPEK (DUBRAVA)
385
MARKO MRAKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
215
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
576
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
1047
264
13
TIN SALOPEK (DUBRAVA)
385
1
MARKO MRAKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1048
215
7
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
576
5
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
1070
264
3
TIN SALOPEK (DUBRAVA)
215
7
OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. OSCAR KOVAČIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. TIN SALOPEK, Dubrava
3. MARINO PARENTA, Medvedgrad
3. MARKO MRAKOVIĆ, Jastreb
Younger cadets B (male) -39
1006
255
2
LEON ŠELENDIĆ (DUBRAVA)
164
1
JAN JELOVAC (ČIGRA)
244
LEON KATUŠIN (BAN-PAN)
473
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
367
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
1007
368
3
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
166
2
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
498
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
665
MIHOVIL GALIĆ (OSVI)
160
DOMINIK DEDIĆ (ČIGRA)
1026
255
12
LEON ŠELENDIĆ (DUBRAVA)
244
0
LEON KATUŠIN (BAN-PAN)
1027
473
2
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
367
6
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
1028
368
11
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
498
3
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
1029
665
0
MIHOVIL GALIĆ (OSVI)
160
5
DOMINIK DEDIĆ (ČIGRA)
1055
255
2
LEON ŠELENDIĆ (DUBRAVA)
367
6
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
1056
368
4
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
160
1
DOMINIK DEDIĆ (ČIGRA)
1074
367
5
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
368
3
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. KARLO MALEČIĆ, Jastreb
2. ADNAN ALAGIĆ, Jastreb
3. LEON ŠELENDIĆ, Dubrava
3. DOMINIK DEDIĆ, Čigra
Younger cadets B (male) -43
1008
371
5
FILIP GOJSALIĆ (JASTREB)
257
1
LUKA ŽIROVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
228
LUKA JURJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
300
TONI RASONJA (RADNIK)
123
BORNA BOGDANIĆ (ZTŠ)
372
BORNA MARINKOV (JASTREB)
58
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
176
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
252
NINO RADOČAJ (DUBRAVA)
1030
371
1
FILIP GOJSALIĆ (JASTREB)
228
5
LUKA JURJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
1031
300
2
TONI RASONJA (RADNIK)
123
1
BORNA BOGDANIĆ (ZTŠ)
1032
372
6
BORNA MARINKOV (JASTREB)
58
3
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
1033
176
11
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
252
1
NINO RADOČAJ (DUBRAVA)
1057
228
6
LUKA JURJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
300
0
TONI RASONJA (RADNIK)
1058
372
3
BORNA MARINKOV (JASTREB)
176
0
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
1075
228
7
LUKA JURJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
372
0
BORNA MARINKOV (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LUKA JURJEVIĆ, Obrovac
2. BORNA MARINKOV, Jastreb
3. TONI RASONJA, Radnik
3. VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ, Čigra
Younger cadets B (male) -47
2035
551
14
TEO MARKOVIĆ (GACKA)
369
2
JOSIP GALIĆ (JASTREB)
2036
374
3
EROL MUJKIĆ (JASTREB)
238
15
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKD-KZ)
2060
551
20
TEO MARKOVIĆ (GACKA)
238
17
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKD-KZ)
Medalists
1. TEO MARKOVIĆ, GACKA
2. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. JOSIP GALIĆ, Jastreb
3. EROL MUJKIĆ, Jastreb
Younger cadets B (male) -51
2037
646
22
CARLOS GRBA (TKD-KZ)
552
17
STEFAN GRBIĆ (GACKA)
639
MATIJA KARIĆ (MOTIVPL)
2061
646
8
CARLOS GRBA (TKD-KZ)
639
2
MATIJA KARIĆ (MOTIVPL)
Medalists
1. CARLOS GRBA, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2. MATIJA KARIĆ, MOTIV+
3. STEFAN GRBIĆ, GACKA
3. ----
Younger cadets B (male) +51
2008
427
7
MARKO PILIPOVIĆ (KOZARA)
547
13
DINO TONKIVIĆ (GACKA)
184
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
246
JAN MAŠINOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
229
FILIP ŠAKIĆ (OBROVAC)
2039
547
0
DINO TONKIVIĆ (GACKA)
184
9
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
2040
246
0
JAN MAŠINOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
229
0
FILIP ŠAKIĆ (OBROVAC)
2063
184
9
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
229
0
FILIP ŠAKIĆ (OBROVAC)
Medalists
1. LUKA ĆUSAK, JAKOVLJE
2. FILIP ŠAKIĆ, Obrovac
3. DINO TONKIVIĆ, GACKA
3. JAN MAŠINOVIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS