Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets B (male)
Younger cadets B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Juniors A (male)
Juniors A (female)
Y. cadets - scholers (male)
Y. cadets - scholers (female)
Scholers - A (male)
Scholers - A (female)
Scholers - B (male)
Scholers - B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors (female) -49
Juniors (female) -52
Juniors (female) -55
Juniors (female) -59
Juniors (female) -63
Juniors (female) +68
Juniors (female) -49
3041
509
1
LAURA JURKOVIĆ (ZTŠ)
687
7
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
3042
395
15
ELENA ĐURIČKOVIĆ (CASPER)
424
5
MILICA STUPAR (KOZARA)
3058
687
0
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
395
0
ELENA ĐURIČKOVIĆ (CASPER)
Medalists
1. ELENA ĐURIČKOVIĆ, Casper
2. STELLA CARL, Čigra
3. MILICA STUPAR, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. LAURA JURKOVIĆ, Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
Juniors (female) -52
4030
268
3
KLARA TURČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
685
3
MARTA LALIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. KLARA TURČIĆ, Dubrava
2. MARTA LALIĆ, Čigra
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) -55
4017
660
9
LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (OSVI)
469
0
JOSIPA ČIČAK (ORI)
4018
659
4
KRISTINA ZADRAVEC (OSVI)
24
11
KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENT)
4036
660
1
LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (OSVI)
24
14
KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ, DERVENTA
2. LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ, Osvit
3. KRISTINA ZADRAVEC, Osvit
3. JOSIPA ČIČAK, Orion
Juniors (female) -59
4019
25
15
MILICA KARANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
51
0
NUSA URNAUT (TKD KBK)
4020
494
0
LUCIJA BLAŽEKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
682
0
EMA VRENKO (ČIGRA)
4037
25
0
MILICA KARANOVIĆ (DERVENT)
682
0
EMA VRENKO (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. MILICA KARANOVIĆ, DERVENTA
2. EMA VRENKO, Čigra
3. NUSA URNAUT, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. ----
Juniors (female) -63
4031
683
17
IVANA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
289
11
TONKA BANIĆ (SCOMBAT)
Medalists
1. IVANA BOSANČIĆ, Čigra
2. TONKA BANIĆ, Scardona Combat
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) +68
4021
99
0
PATRICIJA KAČIČ (ZAGORJE)
684
12
LUCIJA PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
223
ANTONIA MIHALJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
4038
684
10
LUCIJA PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
223
7
ANTONIA MIHALJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA PAVLEK, Čigra
2. ANTONIA MIHALJEVIĆ, Obrovac
3. PATRICIJA KAČIČ, Zagorje-SLO
3. ----