Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Casper
Cobra
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
Dubrava
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
MARTIN GRAD
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MOTIV+
Novalja
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Obrovac
ORIENT TKD
Orion
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Radnik
Red Power
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Silla
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Tigar Zagreb
TKD BRINJE
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagorje-SLO
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
ZELINGRAD
ZG-DUBRAVA
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -45
Kick (female) -2 (2008-2009)
Younger cadets B (female) -36
2017
227
3
MIHAELA JURJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
654
9
SARA ANĐELIĆ (VG)
2018
96
6
MARTA GLOBAN (BORIK)
233
17
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKD-KZ)
2019
157
5
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
674
3
BARBARA KISIĆ (METALC)
651
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
2045
654
18
SARA ANĐELIĆ (VG)
233
6
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKD-KZ)
2046
157
10
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
651
9
ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (VG)
2066
654
13
SARA ANĐELIĆ (VG)
157
4
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. SARA ANĐELIĆ, Velika Gorica
2. ANA ROGINIĆ, Čigra
3. DORA ČERNELIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ, Velika Gorica
Cadets (male) -37
3001
163
0
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
375
0
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
3002
560
25
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
315
14
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD-KZ)
3003
174
3
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
402
10
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
3004
471
11
FLORIJAN VUNIQI (ORI)
95
9
BORNA ZGLAVNIK (BORIK)
3005
161
10
FRAN BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
634
5
LUKA PAUN (MOTIVPL)
3006
472
10
STJEPAN CULEJ (ORI)
356
17
MAX HAJAK (MAKSMR)
3007
103
4
ROK MOTALN (RP-TKD)
196
1
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
139
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
3027
375
0
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
560
1
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
3028
402
7
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
471
0
FLORIJAN VUNIQI (ORI)
3029
161
3
FRAN BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
356
7
MAX HAJAK (MAKSMR)
3030
103
5
ROK MOTALN (RP-TKD)
139
7
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
3051
560
8
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
402
0
FRAN JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
3052
356
0
MAX HAJAK (MAKSMR)
139
6
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
3063
560
6
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
139
3
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. DOMEN MOLJ, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
3. FRAN JAVORSKY, Pantera
3. MAX HAJAK, MAKSIMIR
Cadets (male) -41
3008
94
2
DORIJAN IVANČAN (BORIK)
405
10
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
3009
105
9
VID MOHORIČ (RP-TKD)
382
0
GRGUR VOKIĆ (JASTREB)
3010
13
6
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
667
0
BORNA OSREČKI (OSVI)
199
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
3011
505
0
DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (OZALJ)
575
21
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
38
NEJC KOZOLE (ZAGORJE)
3012
75
1
FABIJAN BAGARIĆ (CROSTAR)
231
22
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
584
ROKO LIVADA (METALC)
3031
405
9
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
105
2
VID MOHORIČ (RP-TKD)
3032
13
23
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
199
9
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
3033
575
16
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
38
2
NEJC KOZOLE (ZAGORJE)
3034
231
7
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
584
0
ROKO LIVADA (METALC)
3053
405
8
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
13
5
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
3054
575
9
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
231
0
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
3064
405
1
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
575
12
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
Medalists
1. MARKO ERJAVAC, Fox
2. MARKO KRISTOF, Pantera
3. ANDRE ŠKREBLIN, Pantera
3. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ, DERVENTA
Cadets (male) -45
2003
588
13
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
36
1
MATEVŽ KOŠAK (ZAGORJE)
131
EDIJAN ŠEĆIĆ (ZTŠ)
93
ROBERT MIJIĆ (BORIK)
272
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
2004
352
2
FILIP GALIJANIĆ (JASTREB)
422
5
NIKSA STANISAVLJEVIC (KOZARA)
47
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
33
JAKA GORJUP (ZAGORJE)
236
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
2027
588
0
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
131
0
EDIJAN ŠEĆIĆ (ZTŠ)
2028
93
0
ROBERT MIJIĆ (BORIK)
272
0
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
2029
422
0
NIKSA STANISAVLJEVIC (KOZARA)
47
2
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
2030
33
0
JAKA GORJUP (ZAGORJE)
236
13
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
2053
588
5
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
272
7
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
2054
47
5
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
236
4
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
2070
272
3
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
47
4
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. ROKO SIKAVICA, Casper
Kick (female) -2 (2008-2009)
K040
332
0
DOROTEA JESIH (ČIGRA)
444
0
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
K041
597
0
HELENA MILIČIĆ (ČIGRA)
489
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
K042
590
0
LAURA BUKOVAC (ČIGRA)
608
0
MARA BLAŠKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
K043
591
0
VALENTINA ČULIG (ČIGRA)
97
0
DOROTEJA IVANČAN (BORIK)
K044
334
0
LEONA MALTARSKI (ČIGRA)
496
0
EMA KRIVAK (S.SOKOL)
K045
335
0
HELENA PARLOV (ČIGRA)
98
0
LANA MEHKEK DORIĆ (BORIK)
K046
594
0
JUDITA GREDELJ (ČIGRA)
1
0
KLARA KOŠAK (ZAGORJE)
333
JANA LACKOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
K047
444
0
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
489
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
K048
590
0
LAURA BUKOVAC (ČIGRA)
591
0
VALENTINA ČULIG (ČIGRA)
K049
334
0
LEONA MALTARSKI (ČIGRA)
335
0
HELENA PARLOV (ČIGRA)
K050
594
0
JUDITA GREDELJ (ČIGRA)
333
0
JANA LACKOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
K051
489
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
590
0
LAURA BUKOVAC (ČIGRA)
K052
334
0
LEONA MALTARSKI (ČIGRA)
594
0
JUDITA GREDELJ (ČIGRA)
K053
489
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
334
0
LEONA MALTARSKI (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
2. LEONA MALTARSKI, Čigra
3. LAURA BUKOVAC, Čigra
3. JUDITA GREDELJ, Čigra