Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Casper
Cobra
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
Dubrava
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
MARTIN GRAD
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MOTIV+
Novalja
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Obrovac
ORIENT TKD
Orion
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Radnik
Red Power
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Silla
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Tigar Zagreb
TKD BRINJE
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagorje-SLO
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
ZELINGRAD
ZG-DUBRAVA
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -51
Younger cadets B (male) -47
Younger cadets B (male) -51
Younger cadets B (male) +51
Younger cadets B (female) -39
Cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets A (male) -51
2057
302
16
MATEJ HABDIJA (RADNIK)
548
3
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. MATEJ HABDIJA, Radnik
2. IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ, GACKA
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets B (male) -47
2035
551
14
TEO MARKOVIĆ (GACKA)
369
2
JOSIP GALIĆ (JASTREB)
2036
374
3
EROL MUJKIĆ (JASTREB)
238
15
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKD-KZ)
2060
551
20
TEO MARKOVIĆ (GACKA)
238
17
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKD-KZ)
Medalists
1. TEO MARKOVIĆ, GACKA
2. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. JOSIP GALIĆ, Jastreb
3. EROL MUJKIĆ, Jastreb
Younger cadets B (male) -51
2037
646
22
CARLOS GRBA (TKD-KZ)
552
17
STEFAN GRBIĆ (GACKA)
639
MATIJA KARIĆ (MOTIVPL)
2061
646
8
CARLOS GRBA (TKD-KZ)
639
2
MATIJA KARIĆ (MOTIVPL)
Medalists
1. CARLOS GRBA, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2. MATIJA KARIĆ, MOTIV+
3. STEFAN GRBIĆ, GACKA
3. ----
Younger cadets B (male) +51
2008
427
7
MARKO PILIPOVIĆ (KOZARA)
547
13
DINO TONKIVIĆ (GACKA)
184
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
246
JAN MAŠINOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
229
FILIP ŠAKIĆ (OBROVAC)
2039
547
0
DINO TONKIVIĆ (GACKA)
184
9
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
2040
246
0
JAN MAŠINOVIĆ (BAN-PAN)
229
0
FILIP ŠAKIĆ (OBROVAC)
2063
184
9
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
229
0
FILIP ŠAKIĆ (OBROVAC)
Medalists
1. LUKA ĆUSAK, JAKOVLJE
2. FILIP ŠAKIĆ, Obrovac
3. DINO TONKIVIĆ, GACKA
3. JAN MAŠINOVIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
Younger cadets B (female) -39
2001
158
4
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
524
1
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (TKD-KZ)
550
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
204
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
663
DARIA RAJKOVIĆ (OSVI)
2002
173
3
NIKA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
250
5
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
615
NIKA STAŽNIK (MED)
167
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
353
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
2023
158
4
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
550
3
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
2024
204
12
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
663
0
DARIA RAJKOVIĆ (OSVI)
2025
250
10
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
615
6
NIKA STAŽNIK (MED)
2026
167
9
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
353
4
MARIS METER (JASTREB)
2051
158
5
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
204
1
ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BAN-PAN)
2052
250
4
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
167
5
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
2069
158
2
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
167
0
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra
2. LUCIJA ŠULJ, Čigra
3. ALEKSANDRA MACUT, BANIJA PANDAS
3. SARA HAMPOVČAN, Dubrava
Cadets (female) -33
2022
206
3
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
531
0
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (TKD-KZ)
689
KORINA HOLJEVAC (DUBRAVA)
545
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
570
ANJA POPOVIĆ (FOX)
2049
206
1
GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BAN-PAN)
689
2
KORINA HOLJEVAC (DUBRAVA)
2050
545
3
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
570
0
ANJA POPOVIĆ (FOX)
2068
689
1
KORINA HOLJEVAC (DUBRAVA)
545
5
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
2. KORINA HOLJEVAC, Dubrava
3. ANJA POPOVIĆ, Fox
3. GABRIJELA FEHERVARI, BANIJA PANDAS