Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Casper
Cobra
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
Dubrava
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
MARTIN GRAD
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MOTIV+
Novalja
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Obrovac
ORIENT TKD
Orion
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Radnik
Red Power
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Silla
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Tigar Zagreb
TKD BRINJE
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagorje-SLO
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
ZELINGRAD
ZG-DUBRAVA
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets (male) -65
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -33
Scholers - B (male)-24
Scholers - B (male)-33
Kick (male) -2 (2008-2009)
Kick (male) -3 (2010-2011)
Kick (female) -3 (2010-2011)
Cadets (male) -65
4003
376
5
FILIP TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
690
0
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
462
JURE TOZON (ORIENT1)
4004
52
0
TILEN AJHMAJER (TKD KBK)
691
6
IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ (DUBRAVA)
432
KARLO VIPEL (ZELINA)
4022
376
1
FILIP TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
462
10
JURE TOZON (ORIENT1)
4023
691
15
IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ (DUBRAVA)
432
3
KARLO VIPEL (ZELINA)
4039
462
2
JURE TOZON (ORIENT1)
691
1
IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. JURE TOZON, ORIENT TKD
2. IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ, Dubrava
3. FILIP TOMIĆ, Jastreb
3. KARLO VIPEL, ZELINGRAD
Y. cadets - scholers (female) -33
5026
86
16
KAJA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
645
25
DORA CRNAC (ORI)
5027
530
0
SAMANTHA JEREB (ORI)
234
7
EMA MATEŠA (TKD-KZ)
5044
645
25
DORA CRNAC (ORI)
234
12
EMA MATEŠA (TKD-KZ)
Medalists
1. DORA CRNAC, Orion
2. EMA MATEŠA, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. KAJA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. SAMANTHA JEREB, Orion
Scholers - B (male)-24
7009
475
6
VITO RAKIĆ (JASTREB)
627
12
MATEJ ŽIVKOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
249
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
7010
106
4
DINO VRBAN (BIST)
147
11
FILIP KIŠ (FENVUK)
189
MARKO ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
7034
627
6
MATEJ ŽIVKOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
249
13
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
7035
147
15
FILIP KIŠ (FENVUK)
189
3
MARKO ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
7053
249
7
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
147
8
FILIP KIŠ (FENVUK)
Medalists
1. FILIP KIŠ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
2. LEON SENICIC, Bistra
3. MARKO ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. MATEJ ŽIVKOVIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
Scholers - B (male)-33
7024
451
6
ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ (TKDNGS)
538
3
MARTIN HAMILTON (TKD-KZ)
7025
90
7
JAKOV ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
636
13
NIKO ŠKARA (MED)
7048
451
18
ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ (TKDNGS)
636
14
NIKO ŠKARA (MED)
Medalists
1. NIKO ŠKARA, Medvedgrad
2. ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. JAKOV ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. MARTIN HAMILTON, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Kick (male) -2 (2008-2009)
K024
596
0
ANTE JONJIĆ (ČIGRA)
191
0
DAVID MIKAŠINOVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
87
JAKOV ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
443
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
493
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
340
VITO ZRILIĆ (ČIGRA)
490
DORIAN RUDIĆ (ZGDUB)
74
IVO PLANINIĆ (CROSTAR)
501
MARKO BAHORIĆ (OZALJ)
582
ROKO LUKŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
290
VALENTINO GARIP (ZGDUB)
77
JOSIP BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
487
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
580
IVON JOVANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
295
FRAN IVKOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
185
MIHAILO DRAGOVIĆ (GAIAN)
K024.1
190
0
LOVRO BUTINA (TKD-KZ)
697
0
MARKO ŽUPAN (ČIGRA)
K025
596
0
ANTE JONJIĆ (ČIGRA)
87
0
JAKOV ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
K026
443
0
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
493
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
K027
340
0
VITO ZRILIĆ (ČIGRA)
490
0
DORIAN RUDIĆ (ZGDUB)
K028
74
0
IVO PLANINIĆ (CROSTAR)
501
0
MARKO BAHORIĆ (OZALJ)
K029
582
0
ROKO LUKŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
290
0
VALENTINO GARIP (ZGDUB)
K030
77
0
JOSIP BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
487
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
K031
580
0
IVON JOVANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
295
0
FRAN IVKOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
K032
185
0
MIHAILO DRAGOVIĆ (GAIAN)
697
0
MARKO ŽUPAN (ČIGRA)
K033
87
0
JAKOV ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
493
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
K034
340
0
VITO ZRILIĆ (ČIGRA)
74
0
IVO PLANINIĆ (CROSTAR)
K035
582
0
ROKO LUKŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
487
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
K036
580
0
IVON JOVANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
697
0
MARKO ŽUPAN (ČIGRA)
K037
493
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
340
0
VITO ZRILIĆ (ČIGRA)
K038
487
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
697
0
MARKO ŽUPAN (ČIGRA)
K039
493
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
487
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. VITO ZRILIĆ, Čigra
3. MARKO ŽUPAN, Čigra
Kick (male) -3 (2010-2011)
K001
693
0
FRAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
611
0
GRGUR ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
504
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
K002
345
0
MATEJ NOVAK (ČIGRA)
488
0
FILIP POPIĆ (ZGDUB)
3
TARIK MUŠANOVIČ (ZAGORJE)
K003
343
0
ROBERT RADOČAJ (ČIGRA)
294
0
DAMJAN VORIH (ZGDUB)
56
AMIN VELIC (TKD KBK)
K004
346
0
MAX SARAČ MILOVANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
499
0
JOSIP ZUKANOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
88
UROŠ ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
K005
693
0
FRAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
504
0
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
K006
488
0
FILIP POPIĆ (ZGDUB)
3
0
TARIK MUŠANOVIČ (ZAGORJE)
K007
343
0
ROBERT RADOČAJ (ČIGRA)
56
0
AMIN VELIC (TKD KBK)
K008
499
0
JOSIP ZUKANOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
88
0
UROŠ ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
K009
693
0
FRAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
488
0
FILIP POPIĆ (ZGDUB)
K010
343
0
ROBERT RADOČAJ (ČIGRA)
499
0
JOSIP ZUKANOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
K011
693
0
FRAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
499
0
JOSIP ZUKANOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. JOSIP ZUKANOVIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
2. FRAN GLAVAŠ, Čigra
3. ROBERT RADOČAJ, Čigra
3. FILIP POPIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
Kick (female) -3 (2010-2011)
K012
483
0
BRIGITA ŽIVKOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
418
0
LOLA AFGAN (MAKSMR)
K013
193
0
NIKA PETRIĆ (TKD-KZ)
330
0
PAULA ANĐELA BENIĆ (ČIGRA)
K014
497
0
ENA KRIVAK (S.SOKOL)
578
0
LUCIJA DREMPETIĆ (ČIGRA)
85
SARA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
K015
149
0
NARIA LJUBIĆ (FENVUK)
609
0
LOTA ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
192
MIA PARANOS (TKD-KZ)
K016
484
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
89
0
NIKOLINA ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
336
LETICIJA PARLOV (ČIGRA)
K017
418
0
LOLA AFGAN (MAKSMR)
330
0
PAULA ANĐELA BENIĆ (ČIGRA)
K018
497
0
ENA KRIVAK (S.SOKOL)
85
0
SARA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
K019
149
0
NARIA LJUBIĆ (FENVUK)
192
0
MIA PARANOS (TKD-KZ)
K020
484
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
336
0
LETICIJA PARLOV (ČIGRA)
K021
330
0
PAULA ANĐELA BENIĆ (ČIGRA)
85
0
SARA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
K022
192
0
MIA PARANOS (TKD-KZ)
484
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
K023
85
0
SARA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
484
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
2. SARA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. MIA PARANOS, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
3. PAULA ANĐELA BENIĆ, Čigra