Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Casper
Cobra
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DERVENTA
Dubrava
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
GACKA
GAIANA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
MAKSIMIR
MARTIN GRAD
Medvedgrad
METALAC
MOTIV+
Novalja
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Obrovac
ORIENT TKD
Orion
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Radnik
Red Power
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Silla
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Tigar Zagreb
TKD BRINJE
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
Zagorje-SLO
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
ZELINGRAD
ZG-DUBRAVA
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -51
Younger cadets A (female) -27
Younger cadets A (female) -39
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Cadets (male) -49
Cadets (female) -37
Cadets (female) -44
Juniors (male) -59
Scholers - A (male)-27
Younger cadets A (male) -51
2057
302
16
MATEJ HABDIJA (RADNIK)
548
3
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. MATEJ HABDIJA, Radnik
2. IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ, GACKA
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets A (female) -27
1060
513
21
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
303
0
VANESA LEDINSKI (RADNIK)
Medalists
1. LANA ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb
2. VANESA LEDINSKI, Radnik
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets A (female) -39
1061
301
4
MELANI HABDIJA (RADNIK)
662
7
SARA BALENT (OSVI)
Medalists
1. SARA BALENT, Osvit
2. MELANI HABDIJA, Radnik
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets B (male) -43
1008
371
5
FILIP GOJSALIĆ (JASTREB)
257
1
LUKA ŽIROVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
228
LUKA JURJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
300
TONI RASONJA (RADNIK)
123
BORNA BOGDANIĆ (ZTŠ)
372
BORNA MARINKOV (JASTREB)
58
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
176
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
252
NINO RADOČAJ (DUBRAVA)
1030
371
1
FILIP GOJSALIĆ (JASTREB)
228
5
LUKA JURJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
1031
300
2
TONI RASONJA (RADNIK)
123
1
BORNA BOGDANIĆ (ZTŠ)
1032
372
6
BORNA MARINKOV (JASTREB)
58
3
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
1033
176
11
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
252
1
NINO RADOČAJ (DUBRAVA)
1057
228
6
LUKA JURJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
300
0
TONI RASONJA (RADNIK)
1058
372
3
BORNA MARINKOV (JASTREB)
176
0
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
1075
228
7
LUKA JURJEVIĆ (OBROVAC)
372
0
BORNA MARINKOV (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LUKA JURJEVIĆ, Obrovac
2. BORNA MARINKOV, Jastreb
3. TONI RASONJA, Radnik
3. VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ, Čigra
Cadets (male) -49
3014
273
2
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ZGDUB)
581
8
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
3015
104
0
SINIŠA TODIĆ (RP-TKD)
296
7
ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
3016
53
7
TIMOTEJ MLINARIC (TKD KBK)
528
11
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
572
KEVIN ČEŠLJAR (FOX)
3043
581
16
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
296
4
ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ (RADNIK)
3044
528
2
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (TKD-KZ)
572
6
KEVIN ČEŠLJAR (FOX)
3059
581
8
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
572
3
KEVIN ČEŠLJAR (FOX)
Medalists
1. DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ, Casper
2. KEVIN ČEŠLJAR, Fox
3. ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ, Radnik
3. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
Cadets (female) -37
2005
558
11
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
423
15
NADJA DRAGIC (KOZARA)
348
CARMEN HEINRICH (JASTREB)
2006
357
12
NIKA HAJAK (MAKSMR)
210
16
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
650
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
2007
625
15
MAREA VODOPIJA (COB)
298
1
LARA BOŠKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
48
LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD KBK)
658
NIKA KOPJAR (OSVI)
241
LARA KRIŽANIĆ (TKD-KZ)
2031
423
16
NADJA DRAGIC (KOZARA)
348
11
CARMEN HEINRICH (JASTREB)
2032
210
0
LUCIJA HREBAC (BAN-PAN)
650
7
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
2033
625
8
MAREA VODOPIJA (COB)
48
7
LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD KBK)
2034
658
10
NIKA KOPJAR (OSVI)
241
0
LARA KRIŽANIĆ (TKD-KZ)
2055
423
0
NADJA DRAGIC (KOZARA)
650
3
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
2056
625
0
MAREA VODOPIJA (COB)
658
11
NIKA KOPJAR (OSVI)
2071
650
3
LANA MALETIĆ (VG)
658
3
NIKA KOPJAR (OSVI)
Medalists
1. LANA MALETIĆ, Velika Gorica
2. NIKA KOPJAR, Osvit
3. NADJA DRAGIC, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. MAREA VODOPIJA, Cobra
Cadets (female) -44
3021
568
15
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
292
0
ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ (SCOMBAT)
657
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
3022
297
7
MELANIE VRHOVEC (RADNIK)
28
13
DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
571
INES POPOVIĆ (FOX)
3047
568
0
LAURA MARGETIĆ (MED)
657
11
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
3048
28
4
DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
571
3
INES POPOVIĆ (FOX)
3061
657
14
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
28
0
DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ (DERVENT)
Medalists
1. PAULA BOČKAJ, Contra
2. DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ, DERVENTA
3. LAURA MARGETIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. INES POPOVIĆ, Fox
Juniors (male) -59
4029
299
4
DORIAN SKOKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
101
14
MATEVŽ KOREN (RP-TKD)
Medalists
1. MATEVŽ KOREN, Red Power
2. DORIAN SKOKOVIĆ, Radnik
3. ----
3. ----
Scholers - A (male)-27
5001
562
0
LEON HALGOTA (CONTRA)
305
12
JAKOB MARTINOVIĆ (RADNIK)
266
ŠIMUN ŽIVKOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
678
KARLO BAHUN (METALC)
623
BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ (ČIGRA)
415
DOMAGOJ GAŠPARIĆ (MAKSMR)
78
GABRIEL GALOVIĆ (ORI)
76
JOSIP BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
148
BORNA BLAŽEVIĆ (FENVUK)
435
MAURO VRANIĆ (TKD-KZ)
514
JOSIP SPEVEC (ZGDUB)
16
OŽBOLT MOLJ (SILLA)
155
ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
386
MARKO POSAVEC (JASTREB)
641
JOSIP JURIĆ (MED)
262
TIN PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
304
MARIN MATASIĆ (RADNIK)
5009
305
3
JAKOB MARTINOVIĆ (RADNIK)
266
11
ŠIMUN ŽIVKOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
5003
678
9
KARLO BAHUN (METALC)
623
15
BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ (ČIGRA)
5004
415
12
DOMAGOJ GAŠPARIĆ (MAKSMR)
78
18
GABRIEL GALOVIĆ (ORI)
5005
76
5
JOSIP BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
148
4
BORNA BLAŽEVIĆ (FENVUK)
5006
435
10
MAURO VRANIĆ (TKD-KZ)
514
5
JOSIP SPEVEC (ZGDUB)
5007
16
19
OŽBOLT MOLJ (SILLA)
155
1
ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
5008
386
14
MARKO POSAVEC (JASTREB)
641
2
JOSIP JURIĆ (MED)
5002
262
17
TIN PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
304
5
MARIN MATASIĆ (RADNIK)
5017
266
13
ŠIMUN ŽIVKOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
623
9
BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ (ČIGRA)
5018
78
1
GABRIEL GALOVIĆ (ORI)
76
13
JOSIP BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
5019
435
14
MAURO VRANIĆ (TKD-KZ)
16
16
OŽBOLT MOLJ (SILLA)
5020
386
14
MARKO POSAVEC (JASTREB)
262
2
TIN PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
5035
266
11
ŠIMUN ŽIVKOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
76
2
JOSIP BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
5036
16
8
OŽBOLT MOLJ (SILLA)
386
0
MARKO POSAVEC (JASTREB)
5049
266
0
ŠIMUN ŽIVKOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
16
14
OŽBOLT MOLJ (SILLA)
Medalists
1. OŽBOLT MOLJ, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. ŠIMUN ŽIVKOVIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. MARKO POSAVEC, Jastreb
3. JOSIP BEVANDA, Cro Star - Mostar