001 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | KARLA HOGGE (Casper) |
WDR 10:6 | MIA VEKIĆ (Jastreb) |
002 | 1/8 | Kadetkinje -51 | BRUNA LUKAČIĆ (Orion) |
PTG 15:3 | NIKOLINA TROŠELJ (Obrovac) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti -65 | FILIP TOMIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 5:0 | MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadeti -65 | TILEN AJHMAJER (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 0:6 | IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ (Dubrava) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje +59 | TAMARA VRKIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:3 | OLIVERA ŠVRAKA ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje +59 | LARA TOMAŠKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
PTG 0:15 | AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (Čigra) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje +59 | ANITA PALINIĆ (Scardona Combat) |
PTF 7:0 | ANJA MUZGONJA ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | KARLA HOGGE (Casper) |
SDP 2:1 | PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
009 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | FURJAN EMA (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
WDR 1:1 | BARBARA TARANDEK (Velika Gorica) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | BRUNA LUKAČIĆ (Orion) |
- | ANANAMARIA ŠTURLIĆ (Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola) |
011 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | PAOLA PAP (Casper) |
- | MILANA BELEUC (Zrenjanin) |
012 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -59 | ADRIANA LEŠ (Contra) |
WDR 0:11 | NIKA BARIĆ (Čigra) |
013 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | PETAR MAKARIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
PTF 0:10 | JOSIP VIMAN (Medvedgrad) |
014 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | IVAN URUKALO (Scardona Combat) |
PTG 0:15 | ANŽE ZUPAN (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
015 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ (DERVENTA) |
PTG 16:1 | KARLO PENTAVEC (ZELINGRAD) |
016 | 1/2 | Juniori -73 | NITAJ ROPRET (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
PTG 0:12 | KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ (DERVENTA) |
017 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 9:0 | JOSIPA ČIČAK (Orion) |
018 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | KRISTINA ZADRAVEC (Osvit) |
PTF 4:11 | KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
019 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | MILICA KARANOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
RSC 15:0 | NUSA URNAUT (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
020 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | LUCIJA BLAŽEKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
- | EMA VRENKO (Čigra) |
021 | 1/2 | Juniorke +68 | PATRICIJA KAČIČ (Zagorje-SLO) |
PTG 0:12 | LUCIJA PAVLEK (Čigra) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadeti -65 | FILIP TOMIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:10 | JURE TOZON (ORIENT TKD) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadeti -65 | IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 15:3 | KARLO VIPEL (ZELINGRAD) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | TAMARA VRKIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTG 1:13 | AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (Čigra) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | ANITA PALINIĆ (Scardona Combat) |
PTF 1:4 | MARTA ŽUPAN (Obrovac) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | KARLA HOGGE (Casper) |
SDP 6:5 | BARBARA TARANDEK (Velika Gorica) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | BRUNA LUKAČIĆ (Orion) |
PTF 0:4 | PAOLA PAP (Casper) |
028 | 1/1 | Juniori -55 | SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
PTF 7:5 | ANDRO PLESKALT (Medvedgrad) |
029 | 1/1 | Juniori -59 | DORIAN SKOKOVIĆ (Radnik) |
PTF 4:14 | MATEVŽ KOREN (Red Power) |
030 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | KLARA TURČIĆ (Dubrava) |
WDR 3:3 | MARTA LALIĆ (Čigra) |
031 | 1/1 | Juniorke -63 | IVANA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 17:11 | TONKA BANIĆ (Scardona Combat) |
032 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -59 | NIKA BARIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 3:4 | LARISA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
033 | 1/1 | Juniori -63 | JOSIP VIMAN (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 5:1 | ANŽE ZUPAN (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
034 | 1/1 | Juniori -68 | DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ (DERVENTA) |
PTF 5:6 | TONI GOLOMEIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
035 | 1/1 | Juniori -73 | KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ (DERVENTA) |
WDR | JIOSIP PEKIĆ (MARTIN GRAD) |
036 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | LEONARDA ŠIMIĆ (Osvit) |
PTG 1:14 | KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
037 | 1/1 | Juniorke -59 | MILICA KARANOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
WDR | EMA VRENKO (Čigra) |
038 | 1/1 | Juniorke +68 | LUCIJA PAVLEK (Čigra) |
PTF 10:7 | ANTONIA MIHALJEVIĆ (Obrovac) |
039 | 1/1 | Kadeti -65 | JURE TOZON (ORIENT TKD) |
SDP 2:1 | IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ (Dubrava) |
040 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 8:3 | MARTA ŽUPAN (Obrovac) |
041 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | KARLA HOGGE (Casper) |
PTF 0:1 | PAOLA PAP (Casper) |