001 | 1/16 | Limači - A -30 | IVO PLANINIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 6:0 | ARTUR RIZMAN (Čigra) |
002 | 1/8 | Limači - A -36 | JAKA BABIĆ (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 6:4 | VITO KNEŽEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
002 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -27 | ROZA HAVRLE (Contra) |
PTF 0:7 | HANA PERCELA (SENJ) |
003 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -27 | JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (Novalja) |
PTF 9:2 | NIKOLINA KORITIĆ (Čigra) |
004 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -27 | KALA MIDŽOR (Pantera) |
WDR 1:0 | TIA VOKIĆ (Jastreb) |
005 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -27 | DANAJA ŠKOFIC (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
PTF 5:4 | TARA HORVAT (Bistra) |
006 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -27 | NIKA HABULINEC (Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola) |
PTF 0:12 | MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ) |
007 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -27 | KARLA PEKČEC (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 1:13 | VITA MRŠIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
008 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -27 | TARA TUČEK (Casper) |
PTF 12:8 | STELA SPAJIĆ (Orion) |
008.1 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -27 | MEDEJA MOHORIČ (Red Power) |
WDR 3:8 | MATEA HLAD (JAKOVLJE) |
010 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -30 | MARIJA STIMAC (Pantera) |
PTF 2:1 | MARTA MAVER (Osvit) |
011 | 1/8 | Limačice - A -30 | MIA KOPJAR (Osvit) |
PTF 0:6 | MARTA HORVAT (Čigra) |
012 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | IVO PLANINIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 0:3 | MARKO BURIĆ (Orion) |
013 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | PETAR JELAVIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 0:9 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
014 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | HRVOJE VUŠAK (Jastreb) |
PTF 7:11 | IVAN MATAS (Casper) |
015 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | PATRIK VISINSKI (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 12:0 | LUKŠA KOLEGA (Čigra) |
016 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | DANIEL ŠKRTIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 3:2 | BORNA BOJČIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
017 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | LEON VUJIČIĆ (Bistra) |
PTG 12:0 | FRAN SAMBOL (Čigra) |
018 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | LOVRE PRLIĆ HADŽISELIMOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 4:0 | HRVOJE HORVATIĆ (Sutla Šenkovec) |
019 | 1/8 | Limači - A -30 | MARKO RUPČIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 11:6 | NIKOLA PODNER (Čigra) |
020 | 1/4 | Limači - A -40 | LEON NEMET (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 9:2 | DOMAGOJ KORNET (VRBOVEC) |
021 | 1/4 | Limači - A -36 | JAKA BABIĆ (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 7:2 | NOAH TUSTIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
022 | 1/4 | Limači - A -36 | IVANO HRANJEC (Jastreb) |
PTF 9:2 | DARIO BESPRSKA (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
023 | 1/4 | Limači - A -36 | FRANKO PEĆNIK (Čigra) |
undefined 6:11 | IVANO BELAVIĆ (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
024 | 1/4 | Limači - A -36 | TIN HORVAT (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:10 | MILOŠ GRUJIĆ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
025 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -27 | HANA PERCELA (SENJ) |
PTF 0:14 | JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (Novalja) |
026 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -27 | KALA MIDŽOR (Pantera) |
PTF 11:1 | DANAJA ŠKOFIC (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
027 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -27 | MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 5:8 | VITA MRŠIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
028 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -27 | TARA TUČEK (Casper) |
PTF 10:9 | MATEA HLAD (JAKOVLJE) |
029 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -30 | MARIJA STIMAC (Pantera) |
PTF 2:7 | LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (Novalja) |
030 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -30 | TONKA HORVAT (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 5:7 | LENA ČIZMIĆ (Čigra) |
031 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -30 | MARTA HORVAT (Čigra) |
PTF 10:2 | NIKOLINA HREBAC (BANIJA PANDAS) |
032 | 1/4 | Limačice - A -30 | TEA VUKIČEVIĆ (Osvit) |
RSC 2:18 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
033 | 1/4 | Limači - A -30 | MARKO BURIĆ (Orion) |
PTF 3:7 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
034 | 1/4 | Limači - A -30 | IVAN MATAS (Casper) |
PTF 3:6 | PATRIK VISINSKI (Medvedgrad) |
035 | 1/4 | Limači - A -30 | DANIEL ŠKRTIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:11 | LEON VUJIČIĆ (Bistra) |
036 | 1/4 | Limači - A -30 | LOVRE PRLIĆ HADŽISELIMOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 5:2 | MARKO RUPČIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
037 | 1/2 | Limači - A -24 | MARINO MATIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTF 10:2 | TIN REZO (Orion) |
038 | 1/2 | Limači - A +45 | ARNO JURLINA (Medvedgrad) |
PTG 12:0 | ALEKSANDAR RADIĆ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
039 | 1/2 | Limači - A -40 | LEON NEMET (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 12:6 | ANTE LJUBIČIĆ (Čigra) |
040 | 1/2 | Limači - A -40 | LOVRO VRBOŠIĆ (Orion) |
PTF 12:3 | VITO ĆAĆIĆ (Jastreb) |
041 | 1/2 | Limači - A -36 | JAKA BABIĆ (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 8:11 | IVANO HRANJEC (Jastreb) |
042 | 1/2 | Limači - A -36 | IVANO BELAVIĆ (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
PTF 1:4 | MILOŠ GRUJIĆ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
043 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -27 | JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (Novalja) |
PTF 8:16 | KALA MIDŽOR (Pantera) |
044 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -27 | VITA MRŠIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTG 1:13 | TARA TUČEK (Casper) |
045 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -30 | LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (Novalja) |
SDP 7:6 | LENA ČIZMIĆ (Čigra) |
046 | 1/2 | Limačice - A -30 | MARTA HORVAT (Čigra) |
PTF 0:12 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
047 | 1/2 | Limači - A -30 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 5:1 | PATRIK VISINSKI (Medvedgrad) |
048 | 1/2 | Limači - A -30 | LEON VUJIČIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 5:10 | LOVRE PRLIĆ HADŽISELIMOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
049 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje (limači) +51 | ANA RENE COLAK (Jastreb) |
PTF 3:0 | TIA KOROŠEC (Novalja) |
050 | 1/1 | Limači - A -21 | LEON KLANFAR (Bistra) |
RSC 16:0 | PATRICK KARABOGDAN (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
051 | 1/1 | Limači - A -24 | MARINO MATIĆ (RUGVICA) |
PTG 12:0 | LUKA KRALJ (ZELINGRAD) |
052 | 1/1 | Limači - A +45 | ARNO JURLINA (Medvedgrad) |
PTG 13:1 | STJEPAN MORAVEK (Čigra) |
053 | 1/1 | Limači - A -40 | LEON NEMET (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 2:5 | LOVRO VRBOŠIĆ (Orion) |
054 | 1/1 | Limači - A -36 | IVANO HRANJEC (Jastreb) |
PTF 3:14 | MILOŠ GRUJIĆ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
055 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -27 | KALA MIDŽOR (Pantera) |
PTF 5:4 | TARA TUČEK (Casper) |
056 | 1/1 | Limačice - A -30 | LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (Novalja) |
RSC 3:11 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije) |
057 | 1/1 | Limači - A -30 | NIKOLA MATIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 7:2 | LOVRE PRLIĆ HADŽISELIMOVIĆ (Jastreb) |