Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Y. cadets, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors
Scholars
Kick
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mlađi kadeti A, Mlađe kadetkinje A, Mlađi kadeti B, Mlađe kadetkinje B
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Jastreb
51
1.
8
8.
59
4
3
3
1.
2.
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
24
2.
27
2.
51
3
3
4
2.
3.
Čigra
15
4.
32
1.
47
3
2
3
3.
4.
BANIJA PANDAS
20
3.
12
6.
32
3
0
3
4.
5.
Osvit
2
21.
26
3.
28
2
2
3
5.
6.
Pantera
3
18.
21
4.
24
1
3
1
6.
7.
Dubrava
8
13.
12
6.
20
1
1
2
7.
8.
Velika Gorica
0
26.
18
5.
18
1
1
2
8.
9.
Radnik
10
10.
6
12.
16
1
2
1
9.
10.
GACKA
15
4.
0
21.
15
1
1
2
10.
11.
Contra
14
6.
0
21.
14
1
1
0
11.
12.
Obrovac
14
6.
0
21.
14
1
1
0
11.
13.
ZG-DUBRAVA
14
6.
0
21.
14
1
1
0
11.
14.
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
6
15.
7
11.
13
0
2
2
14.
15.
DERVENTA
12
9.
0
21.
12
1
1
0
15.
16.
Casper
2
21.
8
8.
10
1
0
1
16.
17.
JAKOVLJE
9
11.
0
21.
9
1
0
0
17.
18.
Taekwondo klub Silla
9
11.
0
21.
9
1
0
0
17.
19.
MAKSIMIR
8
13.
0
21.
8
1
0
0
19.
20.
Tigar Zagreb
0
26.
8
8.
8
1
0
0
19.
21.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
4
16.
4
14.
8
0
2
1
21.
22.
METALAC
1
23.
5
13.
6
0
1
3
22.
23.
MARTIN GRAD
4
16.
0
21.
4
0
0
2
23.
24.
MOTIV+
3
18.
0
21.
3
0
1
0
24.
25.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
3
18.
0
21.
3
0
1
0
24.
26.
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
1
23.
2
15.
3
0
0
2
26.
27.
Medvedgrad
1
23.
1
17.
2
0
0
2
27.
28.
Sutla Šenkovec
0
26.
2
15.
2
0
0
1
28.
29.
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
0
26.
1
17.
1
0
0
1
29.
30.
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
0
26.
1
17.
1
0
0
1
29.
31.
ZELINGRAD
0
26.
1
17.
1
0
0
1
29.
32.
Novalja
0
26.
0
21.
0
0
0
0
32.
33.
Orion
0
26.
0
21.
0
0
0
0
32.
34.
SENJ
0
26.
0
21.
0
0
0
0
32.
35.
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
0
26.
0
21.
0
0
0
0
32.
Kadeti A, Kadetkinje A
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Casper
13
4.
26
1.
39
3
1
1
1.
2.
Pantera
22
1.
0
22.
22
1
1
2
2.
3.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
10
6.
8
8.
18
2
0
0
3.
4.
DERVENTA
3
14.
15
2.
18
1
1
1
4.
5.
Fox
15
2.
2
17.
17
1
1
2
5.
6.
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
15
2.
2
17.
17
1
0
4
6.
7.
Čigra
2
16.
14
3.
16
1
1
1
7.
8.
Jastreb
6
8.
9
6.
15
0
1
5
8.
9.
Velika Gorica
0
22.
12
4.
12
1
0
1
9.
10.
Taekwondo klub Silla
11
5.
0
22.
11
1
0
0
10.
11.
Contra
0
22.
10
5.
10
1
0
1
11.
12.
GACKA
0
22.
9
6.
9
1
0
0
12.
13.
ORIENT TKD
9
7.
0
22.
9
1
0
0
12.
14.
Dubrava
5
9.
4
11.
9
0
2
0
14.
15.
Zagorje-SLO
5
9.
3
13.
8
0
1
1
15.
16.
BANIJA PANDAS
0
22.
8
8.
8
0
1
1
15.
17.
RUGVICA
5
9.
0
22.
5
0
1
0
17.
18.
ZG-DUBRAVA
5
9.
0
22.
5
0
1
0
17.
19.
Osvit
0
22.
5
10.
5
0
1
0
17.
20.
Obrovac
0
22.
4
11.
4
0
1
0
20.
21.
Tigar Zagreb
4
13.
0
22.
4
0
1
0
20.
22.
Orion
1
19.
3
13.
4
0
0
1
22.
23.
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
1
19.
3
13.
4
0
0
1
22.
24.
Cobra
0
22.
3
13.
3
0
0
1
24.
25.
MAKSIMIR
3
14.
0
22.
3
0
0
1
24.
26.
Radnik
2
16.
0
22.
2
0
0
1
26.
27.
Medvedgrad
0
22.
2
17.
2
0
0
1
26.
28.
METALAC
0
22.
2
17.
2
0
0
1
26.
29.
Scardona Combat
0
22.
2
17.
2
0
0
1
26.
30.
Red Power
2
16.
0
22.
2
0
0
0
30.
31.
ZELINGRAD
1
19.
0
22.
1
0
0
1
31.
32.
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
0
22.
0
22.
0
0
0
0
32.
33.
Cro Star - Mostar
0
22.
0
22.
0
0
0
0
32.
34.
GAIANA
0
22.
0
22.
0
0
0
0
32.
35.
JAKOVLJE
0
22.
0
22.
0
0
0
0
32.
36.
MOTIV+
0
22.
0
22.
0
0
0
0
32.
37.
Ozalj
0
22.
0
22.
0
0
0
0
32.
38.
SENJ
0
22.
0
22.
0
0
0
0
32.
39.
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
0
22.
0
22.
0
0
0
0
32.
40.
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
0
22.
0
22.
0
0
0
0
32.
41.
Zrenjanin
0
22.
0
22.
0
0
0
0
32.
Juniori A, Juniorke A
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
DERVENTA
21
1.
18
2.
39
4
1
0
1.
2.
Čigra
0
11.
28
1.
28
2
3
0
2.
3.
Medvedgrad
12
2.
0
13.
12
1
1
0
3.
4.
Casper
0
11.
9
3.
9
1
0
0
4.
5.
Dubrava
0
11.
8
4.
8
1
0
0
5.
6.
Red Power
8
3.
0
13.
8
1
0
0
5.
7.
ZG-DUBRAVA
8
3.
0
13.
8
1
0
0
5.
8.
Osvit
0
11.
5
5.
5
0
1
1
8.
9.
Taekwondo klub Silla
5
5.
0
13.
5
0
1
1
8.
10.
Scardona Combat
1
8.
3
6.
4
0
1
1
10.
11.
Obrovac
0
11.
3
6.
3
0
1
0
11.
12.
MARTIN GRAD
3
6.
0
13.
3
0
1
0
11.
13.
Radnik
3
6.
0
13.
3
0
1
0
11.
14.
TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
1
8.
1
8.
2
0
0
2
14.
15.
Orion
0
11.
1
8.
1
0
0
1
15.
16.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
0
11.
1
8.
1
0
0
1
15.
17.
Zagorje-SLO
0
11.
1
8.
1
0
0
1
15.
18.
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
0
11.
1
8.
1
0
0
1
15.
19.
ZELINGRAD
1
8.
0
13.
1
0
0
1
15.