Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. Čigra Open - 7. Čigra Limač Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Y. cadets, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors
Scholars
Kick
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mlađi kadeti (limači)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ
Tigar Zagreb
SO-A-M-43
3
3
38
0
28
2.
STEFAN STOJNIĆ
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
SO-A-M-39
3
3
33
0
19
3.
LUKA BEVANDA
Cro Star - Mostar
SO-A-M-30
2
2
27
0
26
4.
ZVONIMIR KRALJ
Čigra
SO-A-M-33
2
2
33
0
8
5.
ROKO GRGAC
Čigra
SO-A-M-47
1
1
14
0
11
6.
MAKS KRANJČEC
Orion
SO-A-M-27
1
1
10
0
9
7.
ALEKSEJ BURA
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
SO-A-M+51
1
1
10
0
2
8.
ENEJ RODOŠEK
Red Power
SO-A-M-36
1
1
0
0
0
9.
KRISTIJAN ZUBOVIĆ
Contra
SO-A-M-39
2
1
20
0
13
10.
OTTO ŠIMEK
Bistra
SO-A-M+51
2
1
31
0
3
11.
IVAN ZUBOVIĆ
Novalja
SO-A-M-27
2
1
16
0
3
12.
JAN MARIĆ
VRBOVEC
SO-A-M-43
2
1
21
0
0
13.
KRISTIJAN HARAMUSTEK
Tigar Zagreb
SO-A-M-43
2
1
18
0
-3
14.
DAMIR PERIŠIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SO-A-M-39
2
1
9
0
-5
15.
BORNA BURSIĆ
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
SO-A-M-43
2
1
18
0
-9
16.
TIN SLOVENEC
Bistra
SO-A-M-36
1
0
0
0
0
17.
MARKO BREKALO
Orion
SO-A-M-33
1
0
20
0
-1
18.
FRAN LIOVIĆ
METALAC
SO-A-M-43
1
0
6
0
-1
19.
MARTIN KOARSKI
VRBOVEC
SO-A-M-43
1
0
12
0
-3
20.
MORENO VIDAS
Novalja
SO-A-M-39
1
0
4
0
-3
21.
MARKO SIRAR
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
SO-A-M+51
1
0
18
0
-5
22.
FILIP FALETAR
Orion
SO-A-M-33
1
0
5
0
-7
23.
PATRIK VUKOVIĆ
Orion
SO-A-M-39
1
0
7
0
-10
24.
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ
TKD BRINJE
SO-A-M-47
1
0
3
0
-11
25.
FLORIJAN ZUBOVIĆ
Novalja
SO-A-M-30
1
0
1
0
-11
26.
DAVID RUBIN
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
SO-A-M-27
1
0
3
0
-12
27.
ĐANI ORLANDINI
Orion
SO-A-M-43
1
0
1
0
-12
28.
LUKA PIETRI
Orion
SO-A-M-39
1
0
1
0
-14
29.
STJEPAN MIKIĆ
VRBOVEC
SO-A-M-30
1
0
0
0
-15
Mlađe kadetkinje (limači)
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MARTINA ARAPOVIĆ
Cro Star - Mostar
SO-A-F-43
2
2
36
0
35
2.
DORA CRNAC
Orion
SO-A-F-33
2
2
50
0
22
3.
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
SO-A-F-36
1
1
20
0
12
4.
LUCIJA PAVLIČEVIĆ
Tigar Zagreb
SO-A-F-30
1
1
12
0
12
5.
ANA RENE COLAK
Jastreb
SO-A-F+51
1
1
3
0
3
6.
LAURA LOVRIĆ
Orion
SO-A-F-43
2
1
0
0
0
7.
TIJA VUKSAN
Čigra
SO-A-F-43
2
1
17
0
-1
8.
MIHAELA FLANJAK
TKD BRINJE
SO-A-F-30
2
1
12
0
-1
9.
EMA MATEŠA
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
SO-A-F-33
2
1
19
0
-6
10.
HANA IVANIŠ
Čigra
SO-A-F-36
2
1
18
0
-10
11.
EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ
Čigra
SO-A-F-43
2
1
0
0
-22
12.
PAOLA ŠEFC
Čigra
SO-A-F-43
1
0
0
0
0
13.
MAGDALENA FLANJAK
TKD BRINJE
SO-A-F-36
1
0
8
0
-2
14.
TIA KOROŠEC
Novalja
SO-A-F+51
1
0
0
0
-3
15.
SAMANTHA JEREB
Orion
SO-A-F-33
1
0
0
0
-7
16.
KAJA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ
ORIENT TKD
SO-A-F-33
1
0
16
0
-9
17.
ANDREA BERIĆ
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
SO-A-F-30
1
0
1
0
-11
18.
MAJA VUKIČEVIĆ
Osvit
SO-A-F-43
1
0
4
0
-12
Limači - A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
OŽBOLT MOLJ
Taekwondo klub Silla
SCH-A-M-27
4
4
57
0
42
2.
NIKOLA MATIĆ
Čigra
SCH-A-M-30
4
4
28
0
22
3.
LEON MIKULCIC
ZG-DUBRAVA
SCH-A-M-33
4
4
40
0
20
4.
MILOŠ GRUJIĆ
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
SCH-A-M-36
3
3
28
0
22
5.
ARNO JURLINA
Medvedgrad
SCH-A-M+45
2
2
25
0
24
6.
MARINO MATIĆ
RUGVICA
SCH-A-M-24
2
2
22
0
20
7.
LOVRO VRBOŠIĆ
Orion
SCH-A-M-40
2
2
17
0
12
8.
LEON KLANFAR
Bistra
SCH-A-M-21
1
1
16
0
16
9.
AHMED HAJDARI
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SCH-A-M-33
4
3
40
0
14
10.
ŠIMUN ŽIVKOVIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
SCH-A-M-27
4
3
35
0
7
11.
LOVRE PRLIĆ HADŽISELIMOVIĆ
Jastreb
SCH-A-M-30
4
3
21
0
7
12.
AJDIN KARUP
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SCH-A-M-33
3
2
31
0
18
13.
LEON VUJIČIĆ
Bistra
SCH-A-M-30
3
2
28
0
16
14.
MARKO POSAVEC
Jastreb
SCH-A-M-27
3
2
28
0
16
15.
PATRIK VISINSKI
Medvedgrad
SCH-A-M-30
3
2
19
0
11
16.
LEON NEMET
ZG-DUBRAVA
SCH-A-M-40
3
2
23
0
10
17.
JAKA BABIĆ
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
SCH-A-M-36
3
2
21
0
4
18.
JOSIP BEVANDA
Cro Star - Mostar
SCH-A-M-27
3
2
20
0
4
19.
ANTONIO MUSTAPIĆ
Cro Star - Mostar
SCH-A-M-33
3
2
12
0
1
20.
IVANO HRANJEC
Jastreb
SCH-A-M-36
3
2
23
0
-1
21.
JAKOB MARTINOVIĆ
Radnik
SCH-A-M-27
2
1
15
0
4
22.
MAURO VRANIĆ
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
SCH-A-M-27
2
1
24
0
3
23.
IVO PLANINIĆ
Cro Star - Mostar
SCH-A-M-30
2
1
6
0
3
24.
BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ
Čigra
SCH-A-M-27
2
1
24
0
2
25.
MARKO RUPČIĆ
MAKSIMIR
SCH-A-M-30
2
1
13
0
2
26.
IVANO BELAVIĆ
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
SCH-A-M-36
2
1
12
0
2
27.
IVAN MATAS
Casper
SCH-A-M-30
2
1
14
0
1
28.
TIN PRUGOVEČKI
ZG-DUBRAVA
SCH-A-M-27
2
1
19
0
0
29.
DOMINIK FLANJAK
TKD BRINJE
SCH-A-M-33
2
1
14
0
0
30.
MARKO BURIĆ
Orion
SCH-A-M-30
2
1
6
0
-1
31.
GABRIEL GALOVIĆ
Orion
SCH-A-M-27
2
1
19
0
-6
32.
DANIEL ŠKRTIĆ
Jastreb
SCH-A-M-30
2
1
5
0
-8
33.
ROKO GULIN
Jastreb
SCH-A-M-33
2
1
9
0
-10
34.
BORNA MILOVAC
Jastreb
SCH-A-M-33
1
0
11
0
-1
35.
OSKAR SIVRIĆ
Čigra
SCH-A-M-33
1
0
5
0
-1
36.
BORNA BLAŽEVIĆ
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
SCH-A-M-27
1
0
4
0
-1
37.
BORNA BOJČIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
SCH-A-M-30
1
0
2
0
-1
38.
JAN KUNČIĆ
Medvedgrad
SCH-A-M-33
1
0
15
0
-2
39.
LOVRO SORIĆ
Čigra
SCH-A-M-33
1
0
5
0
-2
40.
VITO KNEŽEVIĆ
Jastreb
SCH-A-M-36
1
0
4
0
-2
41.
HRVOJE VUŠAK
Jastreb
SCH-A-M-30
1
0
7
0
-4
42.
HRVOJE HORVATIĆ
Sutla Šenkovec
SCH-A-M-30
1
0
0
0
-4
43.
FRANKO PEĆNIK
Čigra
SCH-A-M-36
1
0
6
0
-5
44.
NIKOLA PODNER
Čigra
SCH-A-M-30
1
0
6
0
-5
45.
JOSIP SPEVEC
ZG-DUBRAVA
SCH-A-M-27
1
0
5
0
-5
46.
NOAH TUSTIĆ
Medvedgrad
SCH-A-M-36
1
0
2
0
-5
47.
DOMAGOJ GAŠPARIĆ
MAKSIMIR
SCH-A-M-27
1
0
12
0
-6
48.
KARLO BAHUN
METALAC
SCH-A-M-27
1
0
9
0
-6
49.
ANTE LJUBIČIĆ
Čigra
SCH-A-M-40
1
0
6
0
-6
50.
MATIJA PODNAR
SENJ
SCH-A-M-33
1
0
6
0
-6
51.
ARTUR RIZMAN
Čigra
SCH-A-M-30
1
0
0
0
-6
52.
MIHOVIL PUHALOVIĆ
Tigar Zagreb
SCH-A-M-33
1
0
5
0
-7
53.
DARIO BESPRSKA
ZG-DUBRAVA
SCH-A-M-36
1
0
2
0
-7
54.
DOMAGOJ KORNET
VRBOVEC
SCH-A-M-40
1
0
2
0
-7
55.
TIN HORVAT
Jastreb
SCH-A-M-36
1
0
2
0
-8
56.
TIN REZO
Orion
SCH-A-M-24
1
0
2
0
-8
57.
VITO ĆAĆIĆ
Jastreb
SCH-A-M-40
1
0
3
0
-9
58.
PETAR JELAVIĆ
Bistra
SCH-A-M-30
1
0
0
0
-9
59.
MARIN MATASIĆ
Radnik
SCH-A-M-27
1
0
5
0
-12
60.
JOSIP JURIĆ
Medvedgrad
SCH-A-M-27
1
0
2
0
-12
61.
DINO HADŽIĆ
Čigra
SCH-A-M-33
1
0
1
0
-12
62.
MATEJ PETRINIĆ
Čigra
SCH-A-M-33
1
0
1
0
-12
63.
STJEPAN MORAVEK
Čigra
SCH-A-M+45
1
0
1
0
-12
64.
ALEKSANDAR RADIĆ
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
SCH-A-M+45
1
0
0
0
-12
65.
FRAN SAMBOL
Čigra
SCH-A-M-30
1
0
0
0
-12
66.
LEON HALGOTA
Contra
SCH-A-M-27
1
0
0
0
-12
67.
LUKA KRALJ
ZELINGRAD
SCH-A-M-24
1
0
0
0
-12
68.
LUKŠA KOLEGA
Čigra
SCH-A-M-30
1
0
0
0
-12
69.
PATRICK KARABOGDAN
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
SCH-A-M-21
1
0
0
0
-16
70.
ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ
Čigra
SCH-A-M-27
1
0
1
0
-18
Limačice - A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
KALA MIDŽOR
Pantera
SCH-A-F-27
4
4
33
0
20
2.
DALIJA BUNČIĆ
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
SCH-A-F-30
3
3
41
0
36
3.
EMA BRNARDIĆ
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
SCH-A-F-24
2
2
26
0
23
4.
NINA MAZULOVIĆ
Medvedgrad
SCH-A-F-33
2
2
18
0
12
5.
ANĐELA MRKIĆ
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
SCH-A-F-45
2
2
14
0
6
6.
LAURA MIKULČIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
SCH-A-F-36
2
2
15
0
5
7.
MARIJA KOTARSKI
VRBOVEC
SCH-A-F+45
1
1
13
0
1
8.
TARA TUČEK
Casper
SCH-A-F-27
4
3
39
0
16
9.
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ
Novalja
SCH-A-F-27
3
2
31
0
13
10.
VITA MRŠIĆ
Tigar Zagreb
SCH-A-F-27
3
2
22
0
3
11.
MARTA HORVAT
Čigra
SCH-A-F-30
3
2
16
0
2
12.
LARISA ZUBOVIĆ
Novalja
SCH-A-F-30
3
2
17
0
-2
13.
DORA MEŠTROVIĆ
Medvedgrad
SCH-A-F-33
2
1
23
0
9
14.
MIRTA PAVELIĆ
SENJ
SCH-A-F-27
2
1
17
0
9
15.
MATEA HLAD
JAKOVLJE
SCH-A-F-27
2
1
17
0
4
16.
LENA ČIZMIĆ
Čigra
SCH-A-F-30
2
1
13
0
1
17.
MARIJA STIMAC
Pantera
SCH-A-F-30
2
1
4
0
-4
18.
HANA PERCELA
SENJ
SCH-A-F-27
2
1
7
0
-7
19.
DANAJA ŠKOFIC
Taekwondo klub Silla
SCH-A-F-27
2
1
6
0
-9
20.
KIRA GALETIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
SCH-A-F-24
2
1
2
0
-12
21.
ELLA MEDIĆ
Orion
SCH-A-F+45
1
0
12
0
-1
22.
KARLA JANČIĆ
Čigra
SCH-A-F-45
1
0
5
0
-1
23.
TARA HORVAT
Bistra
SCH-A-F-27
1
0
4
0
-1
24.
MARTA MAVER
Osvit
SCH-A-F-30
1
0
1
0
-1
25.
TIA VOKIĆ
Jastreb
SCH-A-F-27
1
0
0
0
-1
26.
TONKA HORVAT
Medvedgrad
SCH-A-F-30
1
0
5
0
-2
27.
NIKA SLAVIĆ
Medvedgrad
SCH-A-F-36
1
0
2
0
-2
28.
MANUELA SERTIĆ
TKD BRINJE
SCH-A-F-36
1
0
8
0
-3
29.
STELA SPAJIĆ
Orion
SCH-A-F-27
1
0
8
0
-4
30.
JOSIPA BITANGA
Čigra
SCH-A-F-45
1
0
3
0
-5
31.
MEDEJA MOHORIČ
Red Power
SCH-A-F-27
1
0
3
0
-5
32.
MIA KOPJAR
Osvit
SCH-A-F-30
1
0
0
0
-6
33.
NIKOLINA KORITIĆ
Čigra
SCH-A-F-27
1
0
2
0
-7
34.
ROZA HAVRLE
Contra
SCH-A-F-27
1
0
0
0
-7
35.
NIKOLINA HREBAC
BANIJA PANDAS
SCH-A-F-30
1
0
2
0
-8
36.
MARTINA RUKAVINA
Medvedgrad
SCH-A-F-33
1
0
0
0
-9
37.
MIA ČELAN
Tigar Zagreb
SCH-A-F-24
1
0
1
0
-11
38.
NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ
Jastreb
SCH-A-F-33
1
0
5
0
-12
39.
KARLA PEKČEC
ZG-DUBRAVA
SCH-A-F-27
1
0
1
0
-12
40.
NIKA HABULINEC
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
SCH-A-F-27
1
0
0
0
-12
41.
TEA VUKIČEVIĆ
Osvit
SCH-A-F-30
1
0
2
0
-16
Limači - B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MATEJ MATIĆ
RUGVICA
SCH-B-M-20
3
3
44
0
30
2.
FILIP KIŠ
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
SCH-B-M-24
3
3
34
0
20
3.
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ
Ozalj
SCH-B-M-26
2
2
31
0
18
4.
NIKO ŠKARA
Medvedgrad
SCH-B-M-33
2
2
27
0
2
5.
ZVONIMIR KARABEGOVIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
SCH-B-M-18
1
1
18
0
17
6.
ANEJ JERMAN
Zagorje-SLO
SCH-B-M-22
1
1
15
0
12
7.
ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SCH-B-M-33
2
1
24
0
7
8.
LEON SENICIC
Bistra
SCH-B-M-24
2
1
20
0
6
9.
LUKAS DUJIĆ
RUGVICA
SCH-B-M-22
2
1
22
0
0
10.
MATEJ ŽIVKOVIĆ
ZG-DUBRAVA
SCH-B-M-24
2
1
18
0
-1
11.
ALEN NOVOSEL
Tigar Zagreb
SCH-B-M-20
2
1
24
0
-6
12.
NOA IGRC
ZG-DUBRAVA
SCH-B-M-26
2
1
21
0
-6
13.
KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
SCH-B-M-20
2
1
19
0
-7
14.
TIBOR PRUGOVEČKI
ZG-DUBRAVA
SCH-B-M-20
1
0
11
0
-1
15.
PATRIK ŠKOFIC
Taekwondo klub Silla
SCH-B-M-20
1
0
13
0
-3
16.
MARTIN HAMILTON
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
SCH-B-M-33
1
0
3
0
-3
17.
ROKO AMBRUŠ MARŠIĆ
Medvedgrad
SCH-B-M-26
1
0
8
0
-6
18.
JAKOV ZARIĆ
ORIENT TKD
SCH-B-M-33
1
0
7
0
-6
19.
AJMAN FARHAT
MAKSIMIR
SCH-B-M-26
1
0
6
0
-6
20.
VITO RAKIĆ
Jastreb
SCH-B-M-24
1
0
6
0
-6
21.
DINO VRBAN
Bistra
SCH-B-M-24
1
0
4
0
-7
22.
ROBERT RADOČAJ
Čigra
SCH-B-M-22
1
0
7
0
-12
23.
MARKO ZARIĆ
ORIENT TKD
SCH-B-M-24
1
0
3
0
-12
24.
MISLAV KORNET
VRBOVEC
SCH-B-M-20
1
0
1
0
-13
25.
AMIN VELIC
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
SCH-B-M-18
1
0
1
0
-17
Limačice - B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LARA TUŠKAN
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
SCH-B-F-20
2
2
37
0
26
2.
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SCH-B-F-24
2
2
25
0
16
3.
LARA KURJAN
Bistra
SCH-B-F-22
2
2
16
0
13
4.
ESMA PERISIC
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SCH-B-F-18
1
1
14
0
10
5.
LORENA SEKAČIĆ
Medvedgrad
SCH-B-F-26
1
1
7
0
4
6.
BRUNA VULIĆ
Medvedgrad
SCH-B-F-22
2
1
21
0
4
7.
SARA JURIŠIĆ
Osvit
SCH-B-F-24
2
1
25
0
0
8.
SARAH HASANAGIČ
Taekwondo klub Silla
SCH-B-F-20
2
1
18
0
-2
9.
NOA KORMAN
Medvedgrad
SCH-B-F-26
1
0
3
0
-4
10.
KLARA BIONDIĆ
SENJ
SCH-B-F-22
1
0
1
0
-5
11.
DORA NAGLIĆ
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
SCH-B-F-24
1
0
7
0
-6
12.
LEA OPARNICA
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
SCH-B-F-24
1
0
13
0
-10
13.
LENA MIHIC
Pantera
SCH-B-F-18
1
0
4
0
-10
14.
MIA KOVAČ
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
SCH-B-F-20
1
0
9
0
-12
15.
KARLA TRGOVČIĆ
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
SCH-B-F-22
1
0
7
0
-12
16.
GABRIJELA KELNER
JAKOVLJE
SCH-B-F-20
1
0
4
0
-12
Mlađi kadeti (limači), Mlađe kadetkinje (limači)
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Čigra
17
2.
10
3.
27
2
2
1
1.
2.
Orion
13
3.
12
1.
25
2
1
4
2.
3.
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
20
1.
1
9.
21
2
0
3
3.
4.
Tigar Zagreb
12
4.
8
5.
20
2
0
1
4.
5.
Cro Star - Mostar
9
5.
9
4.
18
2
0
0
5.
6.
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
2
12.
12
1.
14
1
1
1
6.
7.
Red Power
8
6.
0
11.
8
1
0
0
7.
8.
Jastreb
0
14.
8
5.
8
1
0
0
7.
9.
Novalja
5
9.
3
8.
8
0
2
1
9.
10.
TKD BRINJE
3
11.
5
7.
8
0
2
1
9.
11.
Bistra
7
7.
0
11.
7
0
2
0
11.
12.
VRBOVEC
7
7.
0
11.
7
0
2
0
11.
13.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
4
10.
0
11.
4
0
1
0
13.
14.
Contra
2
12.
0
11.
2
0
0
1
14.
15.
ORIENT TKD
0
14.
1
9.
1
0
0
1
15.
16.
METALAC
0
14.
0
11.
0
0
0
0
16.
17.
Osvit
0
14.
0
11.
0
0
0
0
16.
Limači - A, Limačice - A, Limači - B, Limačice - B
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Medvedgrad
22
3.
30
2.
52
4
3
4
1.
2.
ZG-DUBRAVA
37
1.
13
5.
50
3
4
1
2.
3.
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
11
9.
31
1.
42
3
2
5
3.
4.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
13
7.
17
3.
30
2
2
1
4.
5.
Čigra
17
4.
9
6.
26
1
2
5
5.
6.
Bistra
15
6.
9
6.
24
2
1
1
6.
7.
RUGVICA
23
2.
0
21.
23
2
1
0
7.
8.
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
11
9.
9
6.
20
2
0
1
8.
9.
Jastreb
17
4.
1
19.
18
0
2
3
9.
10.
Taekwondo klub Silla
11
9.
5
12.
16
1
1
0
10.
11.
Orion
12
8.
3
15.
15
1
1
1
11.
12.
Pantera
0
25.
15
4.
15
1
1
0
12.
13.
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
10
12.
1
19.
11
1
0
1
13.
14.
VRBOVEC
1
21.
8
9.
9
1
0
1
14.
15.
Ozalj
9
13.
0
21.
9
1
0
0
15.
16.
Zagorje-SLO
8
14.
0
21.
8
1
0
0
16.
17.
Novalja
0
25.
8
9.
8
0
1
1
17.
18.
Casper
1
21.
6
11.
7
0
1
0
18.
19.
Cro Star - Mostar
7
15.
0
21.
7
0
0
2
19.
20.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
6
16.
0
21.
6
0
1
1
20.
21.
Tigar Zagreb
2
18.
4
13.
6
0
0
3
21.
22.
TKD BRINJE
1
21.
3
15.
4
0
1
0
22.
23.
Osvit
0
25.
4
13.
4
0
1
0
22.
24.
ZELINGRAD
3
17.
0
21.
3
0
1
0
24.
25.
SENJ
0
25.
3
15.
3
0
0
1
25.
26.
ORIENT TKD
2
18.
0
21.
2
0
0
2
26.
27.
MAKSIMIR
2
18.
0
21.
2
0
0
1
27.
28.
JAKOVLJE
0
25.
2
18.
2
0
0
1
27.
29.
Radnik
1
21.
0
21.
1
0
0
0
29.
30.
BANIJA PANDAS
0
25.
0
21.
0
0
0
0
30.
31.
Contra
0
25.
0
21.
0
0
0
0
30.
32.
METALAC
0
25.
0
21.
0
0
0
0
30.
33.
Red Power
0
25.
0
21.
0
0
0
0
30.
34.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
0
25.
0
21.
0
0
0
0
30.
35.
Sutla Šenkovec
0
25.
0
21.
0
0
0
0
30.
36.
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
0
25.
0
21.
0
0
0
0
30.
Total
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
13
12.
43
1.
56
4
3
6
1.
2.
Čigra
34
2.
19
3.
53
3
4
6
2.
3.
Medvedgrad
22
6.
30
2.
52
4
3
4
3.
4.
ZG-DUBRAVA
37
1.
13
7.
50
3
4
1
4.
5.
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
31
3.
10
10.
41
4
0
4
5.
6.
Orion
25
4.
15
5.
40
3
2
5
6.
7.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
17
8.
17
4.
34
2
3
1
7.
8.
Bistra
22
6.
9
11.
31
2
3
1
8.
9.
Tigar Zagreb
14
11.
12
8.
26
2
0
4
9.
10.
Jastreb
17
8.
9
11.
26
1
2
3
10.
11.
Cro Star - Mostar
16
10.
9
11.
25
2
0
2
11.
12.
RUGVICA
23
5.
0
23.
23
2
1
0
12.
13.
VRBOVEC
8
16.
8
14.
16
1
2
1
13.
14.
Taekwondo klub Silla
11
13.
5
17.
16
1
1
0
14.
15.
Novalja
5
20.
11
9.
16
0
3
2
15.
16.
Pantera
0
28.
15
5.
15
1
1
0
16.
17.
TKD BRINJE
4
21.
8
14.
12
0
3
1
17.
18.
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
10
14.
1
21.
11
1
0
1
18.
19.
Ozalj
9
15.
0
23.
9
1
0
0
19.
20.
Red Power
8
16.
0
23.
8
1
0
0
20.
21.
Zagorje-SLO
8
16.
0
23.
8
1
0
0
20.
22.
Casper
1
26.
6
16.
7
0
1
0
22.
23.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
6
19.
0
23.
6
0
1
1
23.
24.
Osvit
0
28.
4
18.
4
0
1
0
24.
25.
ZELINGRAD
3
22.
0
23.
3
0
1
0
25.
26.
ORIENT TKD
2
23.
1
21.
3
0
0
3
26.
27.
SENJ
0
28.
3
19.
3
0
0
1
27.
28.
Contra
2
23.
0
23.
2
0
0
1
28.
29.
MAKSIMIR
2
23.
0
23.
2
0
0
1
28.
30.
JAKOVLJE
0
28.
2
20.
2
0
0
1
28.
31.
Radnik
1
26.
0
23.
1
0
0
0
31.
32.
BANIJA PANDAS
0
28.
0
23.
0
0
0
0
32.
33.
METALAC
0
28.
0
23.
0
0
0
0
32.
34.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
0
28.
0
23.
0
0
0
0
32.
35.
Sutla Šenkovec
0
28.
0
23.
0
0
0
0
32.
36.
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
0
28.
0
23.
0
0
0
0
32.