001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
28:17 | ADIN TRAKO ("NUR") |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | SRĐAN TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
0:0 K.O. | DENIS RIZVAN (BUGOJNO) |
003 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
4:16 | ENSAR FEJZIC (TIM BOSNA) |
004 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | OMAR HEBIBOVIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
19:5 | EMIN COSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
005 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | ADNAN RIBIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
13:7 | JUSUF FEJZIĆ ("NUR") |
006 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | DIN-MAHDI ALAGIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
15:18 | SANIN HADROVIĆ ("NUR") |
007 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | AMIR ABAZ ("NUR") |
3:2 ZB | MUHAMMED SMAJIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
008 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | IMRAN BASIC (TIM BOSNA) |
ODUST. | RIJAD BEČIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
009 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MATEJ BOGELJIC (TIM BOSNA) |
4:10 | MAK ORUČEVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
010 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | DZENAN CURT (TIM BOSNA) |
ODUST. | TARIK ŠEHIČ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
011 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | ADIS FIŠO (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
ODUST. | ARMIN LONČAREVIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
012 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
1:0 | ABDULAH PILAV (BUGOJNO) |
013 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | HARIS MAHMIC (TKDK Snaga) |
11:10 ZB | MUHAMED ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
014 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | SRĐAN TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
ODUST. | DENIS VUČIĆ ("NUR") |
015 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | FARIS JUSIC (KWON) |
18:3 | BAKIR ODIC (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
016 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -20 | ADNAN SEHIC (TIM BOSNA) |
2:8 | ALEN PALIĆ ("NUR") |
017 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -22 | EMIN LJUBUNČIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
0:12 | EMRAH SUSA (TIM BOSNA) |
018 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -20 | ADNA BERBIĆ ("NUR") |
48:50 | AJLA LEMES (TIM BOSNA) |
019 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -22 | ALINA ODOBAŠIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
23:11 | TAJMA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
020 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | ILHANA KOVAČEVIĆ ("NUR") |
18:8 | AISA ZDRALOVIC (KWON) |
021 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | ILDERINA GAKOVIĆ (VOGOŠĆA) |
ODUST. | NINA KALAS (TIM BOSNA) |
022 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
23:1 | AJLA NUMIC (TIM BOSNA) |
023 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | SARA POBRIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
16:23 | BELMA DEDIC (TIM BOSNA) |
024 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | SARA SULJIC (TIM BOSNA) |
21:9 | SAJMA SACIROVIC (KWON) |
025 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | MERHUNISA SOFTIĆ (KWON) |
23:8 | ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
026 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | AMINA HRVAT (TIM BOSNA) |
2:6 | ŠEJLA ĆATIC (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
027 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | ENSAR FEJZIC (TIM BOSNA) |
16:3 | RIJAD SMAILBEGOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
028 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | OMAR HEBIBOVIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
17:2 | EMRAH BASIC (TIM BOSNA) |
029 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | ADNAN RIBIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
12:0 | NIDAL MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
030 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | SANIN HADROVIĆ ("NUR") |
10:4 | ANES KOVAČ ("NUR") |
031 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | AMIR ABAZ ("NUR") |
ODUST. | IMRAN BASIC (TIM BOSNA) |
032 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MAK ORUČEVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
17:24 | HARIS MURATOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
033 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | DZENAN CURT (TIM BOSNA) |
1:12 | SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
034 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | MAHDIN SELMAN (BUGOJNO) |
12:0 | SALIH VIŠĆA (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
035 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | ADIS FIŠO (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
2:4 | IBRAHIM HRNJIČEVIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
036 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | HARUN VEHAB ("NUR") |
7:22 | UBEJD DŽEVAHIRIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
037 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
40:37 | HARIS MAHMIC (TKDK Snaga) |
038 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | SRĐAN TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
DISKV. | FARIS JUSIC (KWON) |
039 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | MUHAMED GOUDA (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
ODUST. | ISHAK SKOPLJAK (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
040 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -18 | ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
9:27 | SARA DURAK (TIM BOSNA) |
041 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -24 | MERJEM JUSUFBAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
ODUST. | SAJRA KAJEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
042 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | SUMEJA KEVILJ ("NUR") |
24:25 ZB | DZANA SERO (TIM BOSNA) |
043 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -20 | ALEN PALIĆ ("NUR") |
28:4 | DŽEMIL HALILOVIČ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
044 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -22 | EMRAH SUSA (TIM BOSNA) |
19:7 | ALI TALHA OSCUBAN (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
045 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -20 | AJLA LEMES (TIM BOSNA) |
ODUST. | ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
046 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -22 | ALINA ODOBAŠIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
34:22 | ASJA BULBULUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
047 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | ILHANA KOVAČEVIĆ ("NUR") |
ODUST. | NEJRA ŠAĆIROVIĆ (KWON) |
048 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | NINA KALAS (TIM BOSNA) |
ODUST. | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
049 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | BELMA DEDIC (TIM BOSNA) |
9:22 | ZEJNEB ADEMI ("NUR") |
050 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | SARA SULJIC (TIM BOSNA) |
32:45 | MERHUNISA SOFTIĆ (KWON) |
051 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | ŠEJLA ĆATIC (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
1:10 | HANA BULBULUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
052 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | ENSAR FEJZIC (TIM BOSNA) |
22:9 | OMAR HEBIBOVIĆ (ZLATNI LJILJANI) |
053 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | ADNAN RIBIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
15:19 | SANIN HADROVIĆ ("NUR") |
054 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | AMIR ABAZ ("NUR") |
5:0 | HARIS MURATOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
055 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENTA) |
13:6 | MAHDIN SELMAN (BUGOJNO) |
056 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | IBRAHIM HRNJIČEVIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
3:15 | UBEJD DŽEVAHIRIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
057 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
14:10 | FARIS JUSIC (KWON) |