Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. MEMORIJALNI TAEKWONDO TURNIR 'TARIK LJUBUŠKIĆ-TARE'
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Y. cadets, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DAVUD MESINOVIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-30
4
4
83
0
19
2.
ENSAR FEJZIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-24
3
3
54
0
38
3.
AMIR ABAZ
"NUR"
YCAD-M-33
3
3
21
0
18
4.
SANIN HADROVIĆ
"NUR"
YCAD-M-27
3
3
47
0
13
5.
ALEN PALIĆ
"NUR"
MKAD-M-20
2
2
36
0
30
6.
UBEJD DŽEVAHIRIĆ
BUGOJNO
YCAD-M-39
2
2
37
0
27
7.
EMRAH SUSA
TIM BOSNA
MKAD-M-22
2
2
31
0
24
8.
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ
DERVENTA
YCAD-M-36
2
2
25
0
18
9.
MUHAMED GOUDA
AKADEMIJA JALE
YCAD-M-51
1
1
11
0
7
10.
SRĐAN TEOFILOVIĆ
DERVENTA
YCAD-M-30
3
2
11
1
-9
11.
FARIS JUSIC
KWON
YCAD-M-30
3
2
42
0
22
12.
OMAR HEBIBOVIĆ
ZLATNI LJILJANI
YCAD-M-24
3
2
45
0
16
13.
ADNAN RIBIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-27
3
2
40
0
14
14.
ADIS FIŠO
ZLATNI LJILJANI
YCAD-M-39
2
1
12
0
7
15.
MAHDIN SELMAN
BUGOJNO
YCAD-M-36
2
1
18
0
5
16.
HARIS MURATOVIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-33
2
1
24
0
2
17.
MAK ORUČEVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-33
2
1
27
0
-1
18.
HARIS MAHMIC
TKDK Snaga
YCAD-M-30
2
1
48
0
-2
19.
IBRAHIM HRNJIČEVIĆ
Taekwondo klub Zenica
YCAD-M-39
2
1
7
0
-10
20.
DZENAN CURT
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-36
2
1
1
0
-11
21.
IMRAN BASIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-33
2
1
1
0
-12
22.
DENIS RIZVAN
BUGOJNO
YCAD-M-30
1
0
0
0
0
23.
RIJAD BEČIĆ
Taekwondo klub Zenica
YCAD-M-33
1
0
0
0
0
24.
TARIK ŠEHIČ
ZLATNI LJILJANI
YCAD-M-36
1
0
0
0
0
25.
MUHAMED ĐONKO
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-30
1
0
10
0
-1
26.
MUHAMMED SMAJIĆ
AKADEMIJA JALE
YCAD-M-33
1
0
2
0
-1
27.
ABDULAH PILAV
BUGOJNO
YCAD-M-30
1
0
0
0
-1
28.
DENIS VUČIĆ
"NUR"
YCAD-M-30
1
0
6
0
-2
29.
DIN-MAHDI ALAGIĆ
AKADEMIJA JALE
YCAD-M-27
1
0
15
0
-3
30.
JUSUF FEJZIĆ
"NUR"
YCAD-M-27
1
0
7
0
-6
31.
ANES KOVAČ
"NUR"
YCAD-M-27
1
0
4
0
-6
32.
MATEJ BOGELJIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-33
1
0
4
0
-6
33.
ADNAN SEHIC
TIM BOSNA
MKAD-M-20
1
0
2
0
-6
34.
ISHAK SKOPLJAK
Taekwondo klub Zenica
YCAD-M-51
1
0
4
0
-7
35.
ARMIN LONČAREVIĆ
BUGOJNO
YCAD-M-39
1
0
1
0
-9
36.
ADIN TRAKO
"NUR"
YCAD-M-30
1
0
17
0
-11
37.
ALI TALHA OSCUBAN
ZLATNI LJILJANI
MKAD-M-22
1
0
7
0
-12
38.
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-M-24
1
0
4
0
-12
39.
EMIN LJUBUNČIĆ
ZLATNI LJILJANI
MKAD-M-22
1
0
0
0
-12
40.
NIDAL MAŠIĆ
BUGOJNO
YCAD-M-27
1
0
0
0
-12
41.
SALIH VIŠĆA
ZLATNI LJILJANI
YCAD-M-36
1
0
0
0
-12
42.
RIJAD SMAILBEGOVIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-24
1
0
3
0
-13
43.
EMIN COSIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-24
1
0
5
0
-14
44.
HARUN VEHAB
"NUR"
YCAD-M-39
1
0
7
0
-15
45.
BAKIR ODIC
Taekwondo klub Zenica
YCAD-M-30
1
0
3
0
-15
46.
EMRAH BASIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-M-24
1
0
2
0
-15
47.
DŽEMIL HALILOVIČ
ZLATNI LJILJANI
MKAD-M-20
1
0
4
0
-24
Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
SARA PIDRO
BUGOJNO
YCAD-F-30
2
2
32
0
29
2.
MERHUNISA SOFTIĆ
KWON
YCAD-F-36
2
2
68
0
28
3.
ALINA ODOBAŠIĆ
ZLATNI LJILJANI
MKAD-Ž-22
2
2
57
0
24
4.
ILHANA KOVAČEVIĆ
"NUR"
YCAD-F-27
2
2
36
0
24
5.
AJLA LEMES
TIM BOSNA
MKAD-Ž-20
2
2
50
0
2
6.
SARA DURAK
TIM BOSNA
MKAD-Ž-18
1
1
27
0
18
7.
ZEJNEB ADEMI
"NUR"
YCAD-F-33
1
1
22
0
13
8.
HANA BULBULUSIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-43
1
1
10
0
9
9.
DZANA SERO
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-39
1
1
25
0
1
10.
SAJRA KAJEVIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-24
1
1
0
0
0
11.
SARA SULJIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-36
2
1
53
0
-1
12.
ŠEJLA ĆATIC
ZLATNI LJILJANI
YCAD-F-43
2
1
7
0
-5
13.
BELMA DEDIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-33
2
1
32
0
-6
14.
NINA KALAS
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-30
2
1
2
0
-7
15.
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
MKAD-Ž-18, MKAD-Ž-20
2
0
9
0
-18
16.
ILDERINA GAKOVIĆ
VOGOŠĆA
YCAD-F-30
1
0
0
0
0
17.
MERJEM JUSUFBAŠIĆ
BUGOJNO
YCAD-F-24
1
0
0
0
0
18.
SUMEJA KEVILJ
"NUR"
YCAD-F-39
1
0
24
0
-1
19.
ADNA BERBIĆ
"NUR"
MKAD-Ž-20
1
0
48
0
-2
20.
AMINA HRVAT
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-43
1
0
2
0
-4
21.
SARA POBRIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
YCAD-F-33
1
0
16
0
-7
22.
AISA ZDRALOVIC
KWON
YCAD-F-27
1
0
8
0
-10
23.
ASJA BULBULUSIC
TIM BOSNA
MKAD-Ž-22
1
0
22
0
-12
24.
TAJMA KAJEVIC
TIM BOSNA
MKAD-Ž-22
1
0
11
0
-12
25.
SAJMA SACIROVIC
KWON
YCAD-F-36
1
0
9
0
-12
26.
NEJRA ŠAĆIROVIĆ
KWON
YCAD-F-27
1
0
4
0
-14
27.
ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ
BUGOJNO
YCAD-F-36
1
0
8
0
-15
28.
AJLA NUMIC
TIM BOSNA
YCAD-F-30
1
0
1
0
-22
Kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
AHMED PILAV
BUGOJNO
CAD-M-49
2
2
21
1
21
2.
EMIR GORALIJA
"NUR"
CAD-M-45
2
2
19
1
19
3.
TARIK HORIĆ
AKADEMIJA JALE
CAD-M-37
2
2
27
0
19
4.
ILHAN KOVAČEVIĆ
"NUR"
CAD-M-33
1
1
20
0
13
5.
ADI ĆEFO
BUGOJNO
CAD-M-53
1
1
11
0
11
6.
NEDIM BECAR
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-61
1
1
13
0
9
7.
ABDULKERIM JAŠAREVIĆ
BUGOJNO
CAD-M-41
1
1
4
0
1
8.
EMIN BABANOVIC
Taekwondo klub Zenica
CAD-M-57
1
1
1
0
1
9.
MAID JUSIĆ
BUGOJNO
CAD-M-45
2
1
8
0
3
10.
ALDIN KOVAC
TKDK Snaga
CAD-M-49
2
1
8
0
-3
11.
HARIS ĐELIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-M-41
1
0
3
0
-1
12.
EMIR ALISPAHIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-57
1
0
0
0
-1
13.
MUHAMED ADEMI
"NUR"
CAD-M-45
1
0
5
0
-3
14.
KERIM AHMETSPAHIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-49
1
0
4
0
-4
15.
ADI ŠEHAGIĆ
"NUR"
CAD-M-37
1
0
7
0
-7
16.
JASMIN ALISPAHIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-61
1
0
4
0
-9
17.
DINO REDŽEPOVIĆ
VOGOŠĆA
CAD-M-53
1
0
0
0
-11
18.
IBRAHIM ĐONKO
Novi Grad Sarajevo
CAD-M-37
1
0
1
0
-12
19.
ADNAN MAŠIĆ
"NUR"
CAD-M-33
1
0
7
0
-13
20.
OMAR NEFIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-49
1
0
0
0
-14
21.
ASMIR HRVAT
TIM BOSNA
CAD-M-45
1
0
0
0
-19
Kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
AJLA ODOBAŠIĆ
ZLATNI LJILJANI
CAD-F-37
2
2
28
1
25
2.
MERJEMA FEJZIĆ
"NUR"
CAD-F-44
2
2
45
0
40
3.
ŠEJLA VEHAB
"NUR"
CAD-F-51
2
2
31
0
30
4.
ADISA MUSINBEGOVIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-F+59
2
2
33
0
23
5.
AMINA HASIĆ
ZLATNI LJILJANI
CAD-F-59
2
2
46
0
20
6.
MUBINA MRKONJIĆ
"NUR"
CAD-F-41
1
1
13
0
12
7.
EMINA TABAKOVIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-F-37
2
1
21
0
-4
8.
MERJEM GOUDA
AKADEMIJA JALE
CAD-F-59
1
0
25
0
-2
9.
ILVANA HALILOVIĆ
ZLATNI LJILJANI
CAD-F-37
1
0
15
0
-6
10.
ESMERALDA DELIĆ
"NUR"
CAD-F+59
1
0
3
0
-11
11.
EMINA DEDIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-F+59
1
0
7
0
-12
12.
VELAGIC AMRA
ZLATNI LJILJANI
CAD-F-41
1
0
1
0
-12
13.
DZEJLA MAHMUTOVIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-F-37
1
0
3
0
-15
14.
İREM KARLI.
ZLATNI LJILJANI
CAD-F-51
1
0
1
0
-15
15.
NADZA ZAIMOVIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-F-51
1
0
0
0
-15
16.
ASJA SAHIC
TIM BOSNA
CAD-F-59
1
0
1
0
-18
17.
EMRA HELJA
"NUR"
CAD-F-44
1
0
4
0
-19
18.
NAIDA DURAK
TIM BOSNA
CAD-F-44
1
0
1
0
-21
Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ABDURAHMAN AWAD
AKADEMIJA JALE
JUN-M-68
2
2
30
0
26
2.
ALMIN RAHMANOVIC
KWON
JUN-M+78
2
2
39
0
22
3.
MUATEZ FILAN
AKADEMIJA JALE
JUN-M-55
1
1
13
0
12
4.
DINO MALKOČ
Taekwondo klub Zenica
JUN-M-78
1
1
12
0
10
5.
AMAR LJUCA
VOGOŠĆA
JUN-M-59
1
1
6
0
4
6.
ANER CUCK
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-73
1
1
1
0
1
7.
ARMIN MADEŠKO
VOGOŠĆA
JUN-M+78
2
1
29
0
1
8.
OMER PURISEVIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-73
1
0
0
0
-1
9.
ANEL AMBEŠKOVIĆ
AKADEMIJA JALE
JUN-M-59
1
0
2
0
-4
10.
IRFAN MUHADRI
AKADEMIJA JALE
JUN-M+78
1
0
7
0
-7
11.
ALMIN IMAMOVIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-78
1
0
2
0
-10
12.
BELMIN SELIMOVIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-68
1
0
1
0
-12
13.
ISMAIL HRUSTIĆ
AKADEMIJA JALE
JUN-M-55
1
0
1
0
-12
14.
ELHAN KAZAZ
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M-68
1
0
3
0
-14
15.
HAMZA KADIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-M+78
1
0
3
0
-16
Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
FATIMA ADEMI
"NUR"
JUN-F-59
2
2
33
0
7
2.
AMILA KARŠIĆ
ZLATNI LJILJANI
JUN-F-52
1
1
18
0
15
3.
AMILA ABAZ
"NUR"
JUN-F-55
1
1
13
0
7
4.
ALMINA MUSINBEGOVIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-F+68
1
1
5
0
4
5.
ŠEMSA SILAJDŽIĆ
"NUR"
JUN-F-49
1
1
10
0
0
6.
BELMINA HUSEINOVIĆ
AKADEMIJA JALE
JUN-F-59
2
1
47
0
7
7.
LEILA AVDIC
tkd frenki
JUN-F-59
2
1
32
0
6
8.
INDIRA FAZLIC
tkd frenki
JUN-F-49
1
0
10
0
0
9.
MUBINA KLEPO
TIM BOSNA
JUN-F+68
1
0
1
0
-4
10.
ANESA PULO
TIM BOSNA
JUN-F-59
1
0
4
0
-6
11.
ERMANA MALOVCIC
tkd frenki
JUN-F-55
1
0
6
0
-7
12.
GÜLNIHAL YAPICI
ZLATNI LJILJANI
JUN-F-59
1
0
1
0
-14
13.
ZEHRA FILAN
AKADEMIJA JALE
JUN-F-52
1
0
3
0
-15
Seniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ALMIN KAJEVIC
TIM BOSNA
SEN-M-68
2
2
19
0
12
2.
HARUN DELIĆ
Taekwondo klub Zenica
SEN-M-58
2
2
0
0
0
3.
VELID PIDRO
BUGOJNO
SEN-M-80
1
1
12
0
6
4.
ALMEDIN ČIČAK
AKADEMIJA JALE
SEN-M-68
2
1
12
0
3
5.
HAJRUDIN ZUKANOVIĆ
BUGOJNO
SEN-M-58
1
0
0
0
0
6.
IRHAD KAPETANOVIC
TIM BOSNA
SEN-M-58
1
0
0
0
0
7.
KENAN KULALIĆ
Taekwondo klub Zenica
SEN-M-68
1
0
9
0
-3
8.
ESAD MANDZUKA
Taekwondo klub Zenica
SEN-M-80
1
0
6
0
-6
9.
JUSUF DIZDAREVIĆ
Taekwondo klub Zenica
SEN-M-68
1
0
7
0
-12
Seniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MIJA UKROPINA
ZLATNI LJILJANI
SEN-F+67
1
1
16
0
12
2.
EMINA SAFUNDŽIJA
"NUR"
SEN-F+67
1
0
4
0
-12
Mlađi kadeti, Mlađe kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TIM BOSNA
41
1.
59
1.
100
8
5
8
1.
2.
"NUR"
31
2.
21
2.
52
5
1
3
2.
3.
ZLATNI LJILJANI
15
3.
13
4.
28
1
4
3
3.
4.
BUGOJNO
14
4.
13
4.
27
2
2
2
4.
5.
KWON
5
9.
14
3.
19
1
2
2
5.
6.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
7
7.
7
6.
14
0
3
2
6.
7.
DERVENTA
12
5.
0
8.
12
1
0
1
7.
8.
AKADEMIJA JALE
8
6.
0
8.
8
1
0
0
8.
9.
Taekwondo klub Zenica
7
7.
0
8.
7
0
2
0
9.
10.
TKDK Snaga
2
10.
0
8.
2
0
0
1
10.
11.
VOGOŠĆA
0
11.
1
7.
1
0
0
1
11.
Kadeti, Kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
"NUR"
22
2.
30
1.
52
5
2
3
1.
2.
TIM BOSNA
17
3.
20
3.
37
2
4
7
2.
3.
BUGOJNO
29
1.
0
5.
29
3
1
0
3.
4.
ZLATNI LJILJANI
0
9.
25
2.
25
2
2
1
4.
5.
AKADEMIJA JALE
9
4.
3
4.
12
1
1
0
5.
6.
Taekwondo klub Zenica
8
5.
0
5.
8
1
0
0
6.
7.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
6
6.
0
5.
6
0
2
0
7.
8.
TKDK Snaga
4
7.
0
5.
4
0
1
0
8.
9.
VOGOŠĆA
3
8.
0
5.
3
0
1
0
9.
Juniori, Juniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TIM BOSNA
26
1.
12
2.
38
3
4
3
1.
2.
AKADEMIJA JALE
24
2.
7
5.
31
2
4
1
2.
3.
"NUR"
0
6.
25
1.
25
3
0
0
3.
4.
VOGOŠĆA
12
3.
0
6.
12
1
1
0
4.
5.
KWON
9
4.
0
6.
9
1
0
0
5.
6.
ZLATNI LJILJANI
0
6.
8
3.
8
1
0
0
6.
7.
Taekwondo klub Zenica
8
5.
0
6.
8
1
0
0
6.
8.
tkd frenki
0
6.
8
3.
8
0
2
1
8.
Seniori, Seniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Taekwondo klub Zenica
14
1.
0
3.
14
1
1
2
1.
2.
BUGOJNO
11
2.
0
3.
11
1
1
0
2.
3.
TIM BOSNA
10
3.
0
3.
10
1
0
1
3.
4.
ZLATNI LJILJANI
0
5.
8
1.
8
1
0
0
4.
5.
AKADEMIJA JALE
4
4.
0
3.
4
0
1
0
5.
6.
"NUR"
0
5.
3
2.
3
0
1
0
6.
Total
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
TIM BOSNA
94
1.
91
1.
185
14
13
19
1.
2.
"NUR"
53
3.
79
2.
132
13
4
6
2.
3.
ZLATNI LJILJANI
15
6.
54
3.
69
5
6
4
3.
4.
BUGOJNO
54
2.
13
5.
67
6
4
2
4.
5.
AKADEMIJA JALE
45
4.
10
6.
55
4
6
1
5.
6.
Taekwondo klub Zenica
37
5.
0
10.
37
3
3
2
6.
7.
KWON
14
8.
14
4.
28
2
2
2
7.
8.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
13
9.
7
8.
20
0
5
2
8.
9.
VOGOŠĆA
15
6.
1
9.
16
1
2
1
9.
10.
DERVENTA
12
10.
0
10.
12
1
0
1
10.
11.
tkd frenki
0
12.
8
7.
8
0
2
1
11.
12.
TKDK Snaga
6
11.
0
10.
6
0
1
1
12.