Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4th HALLELUJAH CUP -WORLD HALLELUJAH CHAMPIONSHIP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
ASD DRAGO JESOLO
BESA
Bistra
BLACK HAWKS
Black Tiger Snina
Centar Babić Stuttgart
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cobra
Čigra
DUGA RESA
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Forteca Korčula
FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE
Futura
GACKA
GAIANA
Gračac
Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
Jastreb
JITAE Maribor
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Koryo Varaždin
KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG
M.T.A.
Macedonia National Team
MAKSIMIR
Marjan
Medvedgrad
neryo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
RUGVICA
RUSSIA HALLELUJAH TEAM
TAE KWONDO KLUB HANKUK
Taekwondo klub Hnusta
Tájfun SE
TCZ Ban Keglević
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
TKD-SALONA
Top Gym Sport
Velebit
VUKOVI
Zagreb
ZG-DUBRAVA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (female) -47
Younger cadets B (female) -24
Younger cadets B (female) -27
Younger cadets B (female) -30
Younger cadets B (female) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Younger cadets B (female) -39
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets B (male) -37
Juniors A (male) -68
Juniors A (female) -63
Small olympics - A (male)-28
Small olympics - A (male)-33
Kick (male) -1 (2005)
Kick (male) -2 (2006)
Kick (female) -1 (2005)
Kick (female) -2 (2006)
Kick (female) -3 (2007)
Younger cadets A (female) -47
C033
254
12
KATJA BRDOVČAK (BKEGLEV)
413
0
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. KATJA BRDOVČAK, TCZ Ban Keglević
2. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets B (female) -24
C035
181
1
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
399
9
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. MARA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets B (female) -27
C036
403
5
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
174
16
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
2. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets B (female) -30
C012
401
7
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
363
3
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
C013
75
8
NIKA MATEŠIĆ (SOLIN)
290
6
KLAUDIJA MARINIĆ (KORYOVŽ)
C042
401
3
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
75
0
NIKA MATEŠIĆ (SOLIN)
Medalists
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
2. NIKA MATEŠIĆ, TKD-SALONA
3. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra
3. KLAUDIJA MARINIĆ, Koryo Varaždin
Younger cadets B (female) -33
C001
235
9
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
129
4
VERONIKA FULIR (ZGDUB)
37
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
C002
395
6
SAŠA BERGANT (KORYO)
417
2
MARIJA RIMAC (GRACAC)
404
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
C025
235
6
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
37
3
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
C026
395
5
SAŠA BERGANT (KORYO)
404
2
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
C052
235
6
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
395
2
SAŠA BERGANT (KORYO)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
2. SAŠA BERGANT, KORYO Slovenia
3. MAJA MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
Younger cadets B (female) -36
C003
358
0
KARMEN DOLINAR (TKD KAR)
410
14
MONIKA GRDIĆ (OGULIN)
C004
292
0
LANA TEKIĆ (KORYOVŽ)
443
0
EMILIA ONELLOVA (ILYO KE)
C005
487
10
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
132
3
PETRA ČOPEC (ZGDUB)
C006
472
16
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
515
3
ANA LUCIA BOHAČEK (TKD KAR)
C027
410
3
MONIKA GRDIĆ (OGULIN)
292
10
LANA TEKIĆ (KORYOVŽ)
C028
487
7
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
472
3
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
C053
292
2
LANA TEKIĆ (KORYOVŽ)
487
3
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
Medalists
1. LEDA ĐIMOTI, Medvedgrad
2. LANA TEKIĆ, Koryo Varaždin
3. JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ, Plitvice
3. MONIKA GRDIĆ, Ogulin
Younger cadets B (female) -39
C014
412
12
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
420
7
LARA KNEŽEVIĆ (GRACAC)
419
TEA STIPETIĆ (OGULIN)
C043
412
5
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
419
2
TEA STIPETIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
2. TEA STIPETIĆ, Ogulin
3. LARA KNEŽEVIĆ, Gračac
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -41
C016
517
4
PATRIK LICUL (FUTURA)
179
12
ANTE RONCEVIC (PANTERA)
C017
40
1
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
422
10
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
C045
179
4
ANTE RONCEVIC (PANTERA)
422
9
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
2. ANTE RONCEVIC, Pantera
3. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. PATRIK LICUL, Futura
Cadets A (female) -51
B013
325
0
MATEA FUMIĆ (BIST)
20
9
DORA BERONIC (TKD KAR)
B014
483
8
NIKA KLEPAC (MED)
423
9
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
B040
20
10
DORA BERONIC (TKD KAR)
423
5
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. DORA BERONIC, Karlovac
2. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
3. MATEA FUMIĆ, Bistra
3. NIKA KLEPAC, Medvedgrad
Cadets B (male) -37
C020
408
13
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
369
0
TONI FAVRO (FORTECA)
C021
421
13
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
188
6
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
C048
408
3
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
421
9
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
2. ROKO PERAIĆ, M.T.A.
3. TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. TONI FAVRO, Forteca Korčula
Juniors A (male) -68
A013
275
9
MAREK ÚREK (FALCON)
525
11
JURE HORVAT (JITAE)
A014
149
0
JULIAN ARAČIĆ (RUG)
425
0
MATEJ IVANAC (OGULIN)
A037
525
13
JURE HORVAT (JITAE)
425
9
MATEJ IVANAC (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. JURE HORVAT, JITAE Maribor
2. MATEJ IVANAC, Ogulin
3. MAREK ÚREK, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
3. JULIAN ARAČIĆ, RUGVICA
Juniors A (female) -63
A006
475
15
TAMARA DANILOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
424
3
LANA GRGURIĆ (OGULIN)
446
ERNA DŽANIĆ (JASTREB)
A007
455
12
NIVES KERNER (JASTREB)
80
0
MIA PELJTO (NERYO)
498
PETRA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
A025
475
16
TAMARA DANILOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
446
4
ERNA DŽANIĆ (JASTREB)
A026
455
13
NIVES KERNER (JASTREB)
498
10
PETRA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
A045
475
5
TAMARA DANILOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
455
6
NIVES KERNER (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. NIVES KERNER, Jastreb
2. TAMARA DANILOVIĆ, Velebit
3. PETRA TUŠKAN, Karlovac
3. ERNA DŽANIĆ, Jastreb
Small olympics - A (male)-28
E002
474
1
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
305
11
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
381
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
E003
239
4
DENIS KANDRAC (ILYO KE)
427
2
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
91
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
E024
305
12
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
381
0
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
E025
239
4
DENIS KANDRAC (ILYO KE)
91
6
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
E048
305
11
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
91
12
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. LUCIO MATUZIĆ, Karlovac
2. MATIJA TUNJIĆ, ORKA AS
3. DENIS KANDRAC, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
3. LEO TELENTA, Forteca Korčula
Small olympics - A (male)-33
270
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
E006
201
9
SVEN LISJAK (ZGDUB)
105
3
ANTON RADOČAJ (TKD KAR)
E007
196
5
FILIP FUČEK (ZGDUB)
321
2
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
E008
83
0
LIAM WOZNIAK (KUKKIWO)
426
0
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
E028
270
6
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
201
1
SVEN LISJAK (ZGDUB)
E029
196
1
FILIP FUČEK (ZGDUB)
426
14
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
E050
270
3
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
426
12
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. GORAN LISICA, Ogulin
2. NEJC LAZAR, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. FILIP FUČEK, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. SVEN LISJAK, ZG-DUBRAVA
Kick (male) -1 (2005)
E.001
247
0
PAVEL IZARIK (ILYO KE)
534
0
LUKA BOGOVIC (TKD KAR)
378
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
429
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
511
FILIP OBROVAC (TKD KAR)
428
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
512
KOLIĆ LUKAS (TKD KAR)
386
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
507
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
E.002
534
0
LUKA BOGOVIC (TKD KAR)
378
0
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
E.003
429
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
511
0
FILIP OBROVAC (TKD KAR)
E.004
428
0
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
512
0
KOLIĆ LUKAS (TKD KAR)
E.005
386
0
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
507
0
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
E.006
378
0
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
511
0
FILIP OBROVAC (TKD KAR)
E.007
428
0
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
386
0
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
E.008
378
0
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
386
0
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. HRVOJE PAŽIN, Forteca Korčula
3. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. FILIP OBROVAC, Karlovac
Kick (male) -2 (2006)
E.009
432
0
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
510
0
ANTON RADOČAJ (TKD KAR)
E.010
505
0
JAN SONNTAG (TKD KAR)
281
0
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
E.011
503
0
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
504
0
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
E.012
506
0
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
286
0
EMIL JANUŠIĆ (KORYOVŽ)
E.013
432
0
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
281
0
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
E.014
503
0
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
506
0
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
E.015
432
0
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
506
0
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
2. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
3. LEO TELENTA, Forteca Korčula
3. LUCIO MATUZIĆ, Karlovac
Kick (female) -1 (2005)
E.018
508
0
KARMEN DOLINAR (TKD KAR)
433
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. KARMEN DOLINAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (female) -2 (2006)
E.019
478
0
KATARINA BABIĆ (PLTVICE)
514
0
IRA LAMBAŠA (SIBENIK)
479
LEJLA GRBIĆ (PLTVICE)
E.020
480
0
LORNA GRBIĆ (PLTVICE)
430
0
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
509
ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ (TKD KAR)
E.021
478
0
KATARINA BABIĆ (PLTVICE)
479
0
LEJLA GRBIĆ (PLTVICE)
E.022
430
0
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
509
0
ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ (TKD KAR)
E.023
478
0
KATARINA BABIĆ (PLTVICE)
430
0
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. KATARINA BABIĆ, Plitvice
2. PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
3. LEJLA GRBIĆ, Plitvice
3. ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ, Karlovac
Kick (female) -3 (2007)
E.024
295
0
MARIJA MARINIĆ (KORYOVŽ)
501
0
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
E.025
431
0
LUCIJA BIĆANIĆ (OGULIN)
397
0
GAIA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
E.026
287
0
IRIS MEĐERAL (KORYOVŽ)
464
0
NIKOLINA KORITIĆ (ČIGRA)
500
EMA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
E.027
295
0
MARIJA MARINIĆ (KORYOVŽ)
397
0
GAIA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
E.028
287
0
IRIS MEĐERAL (KORYOVŽ)
500
0
EMA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
E.029
295
0
MARIJA MARINIĆ (KORYOVŽ)
287
0
IRIS MEĐERAL (KORYOVŽ)
Medalists
1. MARIJA MARINIĆ, Koryo Varaždin
2. IRIS MEĐERAL, Koryo Varaždin
3. GAIA RANĐELOVIĆ, GAIANA
3. EMA BRNARDIĆ, Karlovac