Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. GROBNIK KUP – 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Cadets A (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets B (female) -33
Cadets B (female) -37
Cadets B (female) -41
Cadets B (female) -44
Cadets B (female) -47
Cadets B (female) -51
Cadets B (female) -59
Cadets B (female) +59
Cadets B (female) -33
B024
30
6
LORENA ŽGELA (ACTIV)
89
13
NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ)
Medalists
1. NATALI MEĐERAL, SENJ
2. LORENA ŽGELA, Activ
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -37
B013
169
2
MELANIE MOLNAR (OGRC)
48
10
KATJA BARIĆ (ACTIV)
31
TAMARA LUBURIĆ (ACTIV)
B037
48
9
KATJA BARIĆ (ACTIV)
31
2
TAMARA LUBURIĆ (ACTIV)
Medalists
1. KATJA BARIĆ, Activ
2. TAMARA LUBURIĆ, Activ
3. MELANIE MOLNAR, OGRC Novska
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -41
B025
123
0
GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
102
4
SARA PEŠUT (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. SARA PEŠUT, RIJEKA
2. GABRIELA KRIŽANOVIĆ, Rječina
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -44
B026
49
3
MIA BOŽIČEVIĆ (ACTIV)
211
4
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. MIA BOŽIČEVIĆ, Activ
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -47
B005
2
1
IVONA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
47
16
NIKA TEPŠIĆ (ACTIV)
1
ANAMARIA FIČOR (GROBNIK)
B006
185
6
MARINA ČUNKO (GROBNIK)
88
20
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
7
NATALI HLAČA (GROBNIK)
B021
47
13
NIKA TEPŠIĆ (ACTIV)
1
2
ANAMARIA FIČOR (GROBNIK)
B022
88
21
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
7
9
NATALI HLAČA (GROBNIK)
B043
47
21
NIKA TEPŠIĆ (ACTIV)
88
17
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. NIKA TEPŠIĆ, Activ
2. HELENA KRZNARIĆ, SENJ
3. ANAMARIA FIČOR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. NATALI HLAČA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Cadets B (female) -51
B014
174
10
VERONIKA BILIČIĆ (TKD KAR)
73
18
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
87
PAULA TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
B038
73
18
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
87
1
PAULA TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
2. PAULA TOMLJENOVIĆ, SENJ
3. VERONIKA BILIČIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -59
B027
119
13
MARINA PARAPATIĆ (RJEČINA)
62
0
NICOL NARANČIĆ (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. MARINA PARAPATIĆ, Rječina
2. NICOL NARANČIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (female) +59
B028
66
6
ERIKA LJUTIĆ (DRENOVA)
106
3
GORANA DJURIĆ (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. ERIKA LJUTIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. GORANA DJURIĆ, RIJEKA
3. ----
3. ----