Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. GROBNIK KUP – 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Cadets A (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (female) -1 (2004-05)
Kick (female) -2 (2006-07)
Kick (female) -1 (2004-05)
K016
135
0
PATRICIA NOVAKOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
208
0
LAURA BABIĆ (RJEČINA)
140
MAGDALENA JURČIĆ (GROBNIK)
149
ANTONIA CRGONJA (GROBNIK)
141
LARA ŠĆULAC (GROBNIK)
K017
136
0
LORA BIRTIĆ (GROBNIK)
210
0
ANA HOLJEVAC (BRINJ)
150
ANAMARIA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
177
ANA ZEKO (GROBNIK)
84
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
K018
135
0
PATRICIA NOVAKOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
140
0
MAGDALENA JURČIĆ (GROBNIK)
K019
149
0
ANTONIA CRGONJA (GROBNIK)
141
0
LARA ŠĆULAC (GROBNIK)
K020
210
0
ANA HOLJEVAC (BRINJ)
150
0
ANAMARIA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
K021
177
0
ANA ZEKO (GROBNIK)
84
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
K022
135
0
PATRICIA NOVAKOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
149
0
ANTONIA CRGONJA (GROBNIK)
K023
210
0
ANA HOLJEVAC (BRINJ)
84
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
K024
135
0
PATRICIA NOVAKOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
84
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. PATRICIA NOVAKOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ANA HOLJEVAC, TKD BRINJE
3. ANTONIA CRGONJA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kick (female) -2 (2006-07)
K031
145
0
ANA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
165
0
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (RIJEKA)
209
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
195
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
118
PETRA ŠPANJIĆ (RJEČINA)
146
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
115
DORI JURIČIĆ (RJEČINA)
143
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
117
LANA CRNKOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
K032
145
0
ANA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
209
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
K033
195
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
118
0
PETRA ŠPANJIĆ (RJEČINA)
K034
146
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
115
0
DORI JURIČIĆ (RJEČINA)
K035
143
0
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
117
0
LANA CRNKOVIĆ (RJEČINA)
K036
145
0
ANA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
118
0
PETRA ŠPANJIĆ (RJEČINA)
K037
115
0
DORI JURIČIĆ (RJEČINA)
143
0
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
K038
145
0
ANA CUCULIĆ (GROBNIK)
115
0
DORI JURIČIĆ (RJEČINA)
Medalists
1. ANA CUCULIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. DORI JURIČIĆ, Rječina
3. PETRA ŠPANJIĆ, Rječina
3. MATEA KAUZLARIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE