Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5 SOKOL OPEN
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
Fights
Poomsae
Pinori, Kadeti, Juniori, Seniori (373)
Pioniri A -19
Pioniri A -21
1. DRAGAN LANG - Elit
2. VUKAŠIN MOJSILOVIĆ - Šabac
Pioniri A -23
1. BOJAN PETROVIC - JOPA
2. FILIP ZEKANOVIC - JOPA
Pioniri A -25
1. IVAN ŠALAMON - Elit
2. LUKA BODIROGIC - JOPA
3. MARKO MIHAILOVIĆ - Šabac
4. MLADEN LAZIC - Letnjikovac
5. PAVLE TASOVSKI - omegabg
Pioniri A -27
1. JOVAN PAVLOVIC - Letnjikovac
2. NJEGOS PANTIC - JOPA
3. SASA JOVANOVIC - Letnjikovac
4. UROŠ BELANOVIĆ - Šabac
Pioniri A -29
Pioniri A -31
1. LUKA PAVLOVIC - Letnjikovac
2. NIKOLA RANKOVIĆ - Azija
3. OGNJEN POPOVIC - JOPA
4. SEJDO HUREMOVIC - SOKOL
5. SRDJAN TOMIC - Elit
Pioniri A -33
1. AMIR ABAZ - "NUR"
2. IVAN PAJIC - SOKOL
3. IVO SANDEV - Petrovec
4. NIKOLA LUKIĆ - Azija
5. NOVAK STANIĆ - Azija
Pioniri A -36
1. DJORDJE PURIC - omegabg
2. MARKO BURUSIC - Lola
3. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ - DERVENTA
4. VELJKO PANIC - Letnjikovac
5. VUKAN OBADOVIĆ - Šabac
Pioniri A -40
1. NIKOLA ALEMPIC - JOPA
2. STEVO MILOVANOVIC - JOPA
Pioniri A +40
1. EMIR TIHIC - JOPA
2. MARKO HRELJAC - Imperium
3. MARKO LAZIĆ - Šabac
4. MARKO PETROVIC - JOPA
Pionirke A -19
Pionirke A -21
Pionirke A -23
1. IVA KUKIC - Elit
Pionirke A -25
Pionirke A -27
Pionirke A -29
Pionirke A -31
1. ANA TIJANIĆ - Šabac
2. ANASTASIJA ANDRIC - JOPA
3. MARIJANA TANASIĆ - SOKOL
4. MINA MITROVIC - Letnjikovac
5. MINA PETKOVIĆ - Imperium
Pionirke A -33
1. ANA NOVAKOVIC - JOPA
2. MILICA PETROVIC - JOPA
Pionirke A -36
1. ALEKSANDRA MITIĆ - Imperium
2. ANDREA GAJIC - SOKOL
3. MARIJA ERIC - SOKOL
4. MILICA TOSKOVIC - KrKORYO
5. NADJA IGNJATOVIC - Letnjikovac
Pionirke A -40
1. MILICA TIJANIĆ - Šabac
2. SANJA GLIGOREVIĆ - SOKOL
Pionirke A +40
1. JOVANA JELISAVCIC - Letnjikovac
2. SANDRA STAMEVSKI - Imperium
Pioniri B -19
1. ANDRIJA KRKLJES - omegabg
2. GORAN KOVAČEVIĆ - SOKOL
3. MILOJKO POPOVIĆ - DERVENTA
4. OMER MEHMEDOVIĆ - Dragon
Pioniri B -21
1. ANES HASANIĆ - Dragon
2. DAVID TOSOVIC - omegabg
3. ĐORĐE SARIĆ - DERVENTA
4. ISMIR KOVAČ - "NUR"
5. JOVAN TODOROVIC - omegabg
6. TARIK HASANIĆ - Dragon
Pioniri B -23
1. ELMAN ŠKILJO - Dragon
2. GABRIJEL ĐURIČIĆ - DERVENTA
3. MARIO ĐEKIĆ - DERVENTA
4. OGNJEN KOVAČEVIĆ - SOKOL
5. PETAR MITROVIĆ - SOKOL
Pioniri B -25
1. ALI TALHA OSCUBAN - ZLATNI LJILJANI
2. ANDREJ PAVLOVIĆ - DERVENTA
3. DAVID SAVIĆ - SOKOL
4. JOVAN MITROVIC - SOKOL
5. MLADEN RISTIC - SOKOL
6. NEMANJA GLIGOREVIC - SOKOL
7. PREDRAG SIMIĆ - DERVENTA
8. VANES SALKANOVIĆ - Dragon
Pioniri B -27
1. LAZAR LOPAR - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
2. LUKA MATIJAS - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. LUKAS JOVANOVIC - SOKOL
4. MUHAREM HASANIĆ - Dragon
5. SAVO LUČIĆ - DERVENTA
6. UROŠ BOKAN - SOKOL
7. VLADAN MARKOVIC - SOKOL
Pioniri B -29
1. AHMED ŠKULJ - "NUR"
2. ANES KOVAČ - "NUR"
3. JUSUF FEJZIĆ - "NUR"
4. LEOTRIM LIVOREKA - Petrovec
5. MARKO LEJIĆ - DERVENTA
6. MERIM BAŠIĆ - Dragon
7. MLADEN JOVIC - SOKOL
8. NIKOLA DOPEVSKI - Petrovec
9. ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK - Šabac
Pioniri B -31
1. ALEKSA BULIC - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
2. KONSTANTIN JOKIĆ - Imperium
3. OGNJEN SIMEUNOVIĆ - SOKOL
4. PREDRAG ELČIĆ - SOKOL
5. SAVO VIDAKOVIĆ - SOKOL
6. SRĐAN TEOFILOVIĆ - DERVENTA
7. STEFAN TEŠENDIĆ - DERVENTA
8. TODOR KRKLJES - omegabg
Pioniri B -33
1. ALEKSANDAR JELIČIĆ - SOKOL
2. ANDREJ BJELOŠEVIĆ - DERVENTA
3. BRANISLAV ERAK - SOKOL
4. DANIJEL DELIC - JOPA
5. DARIO ĐUKIĆ - DERVENTA
6. DEJAN MILOVANOVIĆ - DERVENTA
7. ĐORĐE DRAGOJLOVIĆ - SOKOL
8. LAZAR MAGDIC - Lola
9. MILOS RISTIC - SOKOL
10. SERGEJ MILANOVIĆ - Imperium
11. VEDAD NALIĆ - BLACK BELT
Pioniri B -36
1. ANDREJ BJELOŠEVIĆ - DERVENTA
2. ČEDOMIR LAZIĆ - Šabac
3. DAMJAN TADIĆ - DERVENTA
4. ĐORĐE REPIJA - DERVENTA
5. KRISTIJAN STANIĆ - DERVENTA
6. MATEJA MILETIC - omegabg
7. MATIJA IVANKOVIC - omegabg
8. MIHAILO STEVANOVIĆ - SOKOL
9. NIKOLA BURIĆ - SOKOL
10. NIKOLA MILUTINOVIC - JOPA
11. PREDRAG LAZIĆ - SOKOL
12. SLOBODAN JAMEDŽIJA - DERVENTA
13. STEFAN MILOVANOVIC - JOPA
14. STEFAN RADANOVIĆ - DERVENTA
15. TOMISLAV PETROVIC - SOKOL
Pioniri B -40
1. ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ - MEDVODE
2. BENJAMIN MUMINOVIĆ - Dragon
3. FILIP HORVAT - Škorpion
4. HARUN VEHAB - "NUR"
5. LUKA MITROVIĆ - Šabac
6. MARKO ĐEKIĆ - DERVENTA
7. MILAN KOVAČEVIĆ - SOKOL
8. NIKSA STANISAVLJEVIC - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
9. OGNJEN RADOVANOVIC - SOKOL
10. RELJA MALIĆ - SOKOL
11. STEFAN ŠOGOROVIĆ - DERVENTA
Pioniri B +40
1. BELMIN TUKIĆ - Dragon
2. DARKO KARANOVIĆ - DERVENTA
3. DRAGAN ERAK - SOKOL
4. JURAJ KORETIĆ - Škorpion
5. LUKA BILIC - SOKOL
6. MARKO PETROVIC - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
7. MILOS VASILJEVIC - Letnjikovac
8. NIKOLA VULOVIĆ - SOKOL
9. NIKOLA ZARIĆ - MEDVODE
10. SAŠA PERKIĆ - ZLATNI LJILJANI
11. SLAVISA SIMEUNOVIC - SOKOL
12. ŽARKO DRAGIĆ - SOKOL
Pionirke B -19
1. ADNA ZILKIĆ - Dragon
2. MARIJA ĐEKIĆ - DERVENTA
Pionirke B -21
1. ADNA BERBIĆ - "NUR"
2. MAJA TUKIĆ - Dragon
3. SARA BAJRIĆ - Dragon
Pionirke B -23
Pionirke B -25
1. ANĐELA LAZIĆ - SOKOL
2. ANĐELA UDOVIČIĆ - DERVENTA
3. KANITA MUMINOVIĆ - Dragon
4. NATASA DJUKIC - JOPA
Pionirke B -27
1. LAMIJA ŠKILJO - Dragon
2. NELA SERDAREVIĆ - MEDVODE
3. TEODORA KOVAČEVIĆ - SOKOL
4. VANESA POTKOLNJAK - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
Pionirke B -29
1. EMINA PRGUDA - ZLATNI LJILJANI
2. GORDANA DRAGIĆ - SOKOL
3. ILHANA KOVAČEVIĆ - "NUR"
4. NATAŠA TOMAŠEV - TKD-SLAVIJA
5. SABINA BALIĆ - Dragon
Pionirke B -31
1. ALEKSANDRA DEJANOVIĆ - DERVENTA
2. ANASTASIJA PAVLOVIĆ - DERVENTA
3. JELENA OSTOJIC - SOKOL
4. SUMEJA HASANIĆ - Dragon
Pionirke B -33
1. ARMA KRĐALIĆ - ZLATNI LJILJANI
2. IVONA LUCIC - SOKOL
3. MILICA MARKOVIC - SOKOL
4. NADJA DRAGIC - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
5. STEFANI BANJAC - DERVENTA
6. VLADANA MARKOVIC - SOKOL
Pionirke B -36
1. DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ - DERVENTA
2. FATIMA ŠKILJO - Dragon
3. IVA SANDEVA - Petrovec
4. NIKOLINA DAMJANOVIC - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
Pionirke B -40
1. ANDJELA SAVIC - SOKOL
2. KATARINA ĆELIĆ - DERVENTA
3. TIJANA NAJHOLD - Imperium
Pionirke B +40
1. ANA LEKO - Škorpion
2. ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ - MEDVODE
3. IVANA PAJIC - SOKOL
4. MARTA STANIC - SOKOL
5. MILENA TEPIĆ - DERVENTA
6. MILICA MITROVIC - SOKOL
7. NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ - Dragon
8. NIKOLINA MAKSIMOVIC - SOKOL
9. RUZICA STEVANOVIC - WOLF
10. SANJA PERLIC - SOKOL
Kadeti A -33
1. LAZAR ADAMOVIC - omegabg
2. NEMANJA GOLUBOVIĆ - SOKOL
Kadeti A -37
1. ANDREJ ANDRIC - JOPA
2. ANDREJ ANTONIJEVIC - omegabg
3. MIHAJLO JOVIC - SOKOL
4. MILOŠ MILENKOVIĆ - Azija
5. VIKTOR ČIČIĆ - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
Kadeti A -41
1. BRANKO JOVIC - SOKOL
2. DEJAN DIMITRIC - SOKOL
3. FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO - Karlovac
4. NEDŽAD HUSIĆ - Novi Grad Sarajevo
5. VEDAD ŠEMIĆ - "NUR"
Kadeti A -45
1. DAVOR KRSTEVSKI - Delini - Iilinden
2. DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ - DERVENTA
3. GORAN BUNČIĆ - Karlovac
4. LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ - Azija
5. STAŠA STANIĆ - Azija
6. STEFAN VIĆENTIĆ - Šabac
Kadeti A -49
1. DARKO GAJIC - SOKOL
2. EMIR GORALIJA - "NUR"
3. FILIP HRELJAC - Imperium
4. LUKA JOVANOVIĆ - Lola
5. LUKA LEKO - Škorpion
6. MILAN STEVANOVIĆ - SOKOL
7. RADE MARKOVIC - SOKOL
8. STEVAN MILOVANOVIĆ - Šabac
9. STRAHINJA STEPANOVIC - Letnjikovac
Kadeti A -53
1. DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ - DERVENTA
2. EVELIN PILJUG - "NUR"
3. HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI - Delini - Iilinden
4. MATEJA VUČINIĆ - Šabac
5. STEFAN MILIC - KrKORYO
6. STEFAN TAKOV - Azija
Kadeti A -57
1. ALEKSANDAR ŠKALJAC - Imperium
2. MARKO PETRUSHEVSKI - Delini - Iilinden
3. MLADEN PETROVIC - SOKOL
Kadeti A -61
1. DAVID RAKUŠA - Karlovac
2. DUŠAN BOŽANIĆ - Imperium
3. ZIVAN STANOJLOVIC - JOPA
Kadeti A -65
Kadeti A +65
1. ALEKSANDAR SUKARA - JOPA
2. ALEKSANDAR ZEKIC - JOPA
3. BORIS BOJANIC - SOKOL
4. JOVAN MALIĆ - SOKOL
5. SADIN TUKIĆ - Dragon
6. STEFAN VUKADINOVIC - SOKOL
7. VANJA MICIC - WOLF
Kadetkinje A -29
Kadetkinje A -33
Kadetkinje A -37
1. AMINA GRAHIĆ - "NUR"
2. DEJANA MARKOVIC - SOKOL
3. IRINA ZRNIĆ - Elit
4. NATASA LAZIC - Letnjikovac
5. TAMARA MALINOVIC - SOKOL
Kadetkinje A -41
1. ANJA SIMIĆ - Elit
2. JELENA BREZIČANIN - Azija
3. MUBINA MRKONJIĆ - "NUR"
4. VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK - Škorpion
Kadetkinje A -44
1. ALEKSANDRA PERISIC - Azija
2. ANDJELA BURUSIC - Lola
3. MAJA TOSKOVIC - KrKORYO
4. MARINA MALINOVIC - SOKOL
5. MARTINA SANDELIĆ - Škorpion
6. TEODORA OSTOJIC - SOKOL
Kadetkinje A -47
1. DIJANA TANASIC - SOKOL
2. EMRA HELJA - "NUR"
3. LJILJANA VESELINOVIC - KrKORYO
4. MERJEMA FEJZIĆ - "NUR"
5. MILICA STUPAR - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
Kadetkinje A -51
Kadetkinje A -55
1. MARIJA MITROVIC - SOKOL
2. NADICA BOŽANIĆ - Imperium
3. ŠEJLA VEHAB - "NUR"
Kadetkinje A -59
1. LEJLA SERDAREVIĆ - MEDVODE
2. TAMARA RADIC - SOKOL
Kadetkinje A +59
1. ALEKSANDRA SIMIC - KrKORYO
2. BILJANA JOVANOVIC - SOKOL
3. EMILIJA GORJANCIC - SOKOL
4. JOVANA NOVAKOVIC - SOKOL
Kadeti B -33
Kadeti B -37
1. HAMZA HADZOVIC - ZLATNI LJILJANI
2. PERO ZIVANOVIC - SOKOL
3. RATKO JOVANOVIC - SOKOL
Kadeti B -41
1. BOGDAN TINTOR - SOKOL
2. MIODRAG MILOSEVIC - SOKOL
3. RADAN TOMIC - SOKOL
4. VLADIMIR VASILJEVIC - SOKOL
Kadeti B -45
1. ALEKSANDAR PAJKANOVIC - SOKOL
2. DJORDJE LONCAR - omegabg
3. MLADEN VUKOVIĆ - Šabac
4. PETAR TEŠENDIĆ - DERVENTA
Kadeti B -49
1. RADOMIR MARKOVIC - SOKOL
2. SASA SIMIC - SOKOL
3. STEFAN MAKSIMOVIĆ - SOKOL
4. ZELJKO ZDERO - SOKOL
Kadeti B -53
1. DARKO MARKOVIC - JOPA
2. NEMANJA ALEMPIC - JOPA
3. NIKOLA JOVANOVIC - SOKOL
4. RISTO PANTIC - SOKOL
5. SERGEJ BJELOŠEVIĆ - DERVENTA
Kadeti B -57
Kadeti B -61
1. BRANISLAV ĐOKIĆ - SOKOL
2. DARKO MICIC - SOKOL
3. MILIVOJE JOVANOVIC - SOKOL
Kadeti B -65
1. ARMIN KARIJASEVIC - SOKOL
2. MILAN TEPIĆ - DERVENTA
3. VIKTOR PUŠKIĆ - Šabac
Kadeti B +65
1. NIKOLA RADOJIČIĆ - Vidikovac
2. RADISLAV JOVIC - SOKOL
3. SLAVISA CEMBIC - JOPA
Kadetkinje B -29
Kadetkinje B -33
Kadetkinje B -37
Kadetkinje B -41
1. ANDREA SIMIĆ - SOKOL
2. ATIFA TUKIĆ - Dragon
Kadetkinje B -44
Kadetkinje B -47
1. DRAGANA VILOTIĆ - SOKOL
2. MEDINA KRLIČEVIĆ - Dragon
3. REYHAN KORKUT - ZLATNI LJILJANI
Kadetkinje B -51
1. İREM KARLI. - ZLATNI LJILJANI
2. IVANA TADIĆ - Šabac
Kadetkinje B -55
1. NATALIJA NEŠKOVIĆ - Šabac
2. NIKOLINA TRIVIĆ - DERVENTA
Kadetkinje B -59
1. DRAGANA LAZAREVIC - SOKOL
2. JOVANA STEVANOVIC - SOKOL
3. KATARINA ĆUKOVIĆ - SOKOL
Kadetkinje B +59
1. NATAŠA CVETANOVIĆ - Šabac
2. SAVKA OSTOJIC - SOKOL
Juniori -45
Juniori -48
1. JASMIN JAHIC - SOKOL
2. SLAVISA RIKIC - SOKOL
3. SLOBODAN DRAGIC - SOKOL
Juniori -51
1. NIKOLA LAZIC - Letnjikovac
2. VOJISLAV PANIC - SOKOL
Juniori -55
1. ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ - Šabac
2. BELMIN MRKALJEVIĆ - BLACK BELT
3. DEJAN JOVANOVIĆ - SOKOL
4. ĐORĐE STEVANOVIĆ - SOKOL
Juniori -59
1. DRAŽEN GIBANICA - DERVENTA
2. MIODRAG TRIVIĆ - DERVENTA
3. STEFAN GAJIC - SOKOL
Juniori -63
1. AMAR LJUCA - Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. BORISLAV JOVANOVIC - SOKOL
3. DJORDJE STANIC - Lola
4. MARJAN RADIC - SOKOL
5. MICO JOVICIC - WOLF
6. MILORAD JOVICIC - WOLF
7. RADOMIR LUKIC - SOKOL
8. STANKO STOJANOVIĆ - Azija
9. STEFAN MILENKOVSKI - Delini - Iilinden
10. VLADAN DJUKIC - omegabg
Juniori -68
1. ERMIN PALAVRIĆ - BLACK BELT
2. KRISTIJAN KUKIĆ - DERVENTA
3. MATE MIŠIĆ - Škorpion
4. ZARKO DESPOTOVIC - SOKOL
Juniori -73
1. ĐORĐE VUJIČIĆ - DERVENTA
2. LAZAR MITROVIC - SOKOL
3. MAKSO JOVANOVIC - SOKOL
4. MARKO RADOVANOVIC - omegabg
5. MILAN PAVLOVIĆ - TKD-SLAVIJA
6. NIKOLA DEVIĆ - Imperium
7. NIKOLA LAKIC - SOKOL
Juniori -78
Juniori +78
1. DANILO TUBIN - Vidikovac
2. MARKO PETROVIC - SOKOL
3. NENAD BUNDALO - Imperium
Juniorke -42
Juniorke -44
Juniorke -46
Juniorke -49
1. DIJANA RADISIC - SOKOL
2. ŠEMSA SILAJDŽIĆ - "NUR"
Juniorke -52
1. KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ - DERVENTA
2. MAJA LOPAR - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
Juniorke -55
Juniorke -59
1. AMILA ABAZ - "NUR"
2. MARIJA PETROVIĆ - SOKOL
3. SANDRA MILOSAVLJEVIĆ - KrKORYO
Juniorke -63
Juniorke -68
1. DRAGANA GAJIĆ - SOKOL
2. MILENA MANOJLOVIĆ - SOKOL
3. MILICA ŠTAKA - TKD-SLAVIJA
4. SUMEJA FEJZIĆ - "NUR"
Juniorke +68
Seniori - 54
Seniori - 58
Seniori - 63
Seniori - 68
1. FILIP MILIVOJEVIC - Lola
2. NIHAD JAHIC - SOKOL
Seniori - 74
1. BOŠKO JOVANOVIĆ - SOKOL
2. JASMIN JANKOVIĆ - Imperium
Seniori - 80
1. BUDIMIR KRIVOKUĆA - Beli Andjeli
2. GORAN PLEJIC - SOKOL
3. NIKOLA GALINAC - TKD-SLAVIJA
Seniori - 87
Seniori + 87
1. BRANISLAV MARKOVIĆ - DERVENTA
2. DANILO VUKELIC - Imperium
3. MARKO DESPOTOVIC - SOKOL
Seniorke - 46
Seniorke - 49
Seniorke - 53
1. MAGDALENA ĐURIĆ - DERVENTA
2. MAJA STOJKOVIĆ - DERVENTA
Seniorke - 57
Seniorke - 62
1. KATARINA MARKOVIC - Lola
2. MAJA SORMAZ - TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
3. MILIJANA MIJATOVIC - SOKOL
Seniorke - 67
Seniorke - 73
1. ANA BAJIC - Elit
Seniorke + 73
KICK (48)
Kick (muški) - 0 (2002)
1. MARKO MILOSEVIC - SOKOL
2. SAŠA SAVIĆ - SOKOL
Kick (muški) -1 (2004-2005)
1. ANDREJ ANTIC - SOKOL
2. DAVID VOJAKOVIC - SOKOL
3. LAZAR MAGDIC - Lola
4. MARKO BURUSIC - Lola
5. MARKO JEVRIC - SOKOL
6. NEBOJSA RADOVANOVIC - SOKOL
7. SAŠA PERKIĆ - ZLATNI LJILJANI
8. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ - DERVENTA
Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
1. ALI TALHA OSCUBAN - ZLATNI LJILJANI
2. AMER BAŠIĆ - Dragon
3. ANDREJ LUKIC - SOKOL
4. DEJAN ZIVANIC - SOKOL
5. KERIM DELALIC - ZLATNI LJILJANI
6. KRISTIJAN VIDOVIC - SOKOL
7. MLADEN STEVANOVIC - SOKOL
8. RADAN MITROVIC - SOKOL
9. SERGEJ VUJOVIC - SOKOL
10. STANISLAV LAZAREVIĆ - SOKOL
Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
1. DANILO VOJAKOVIC - SOKOL
2. DENAJ MAŠIĆ - ZLATNI LJILJANI
3. ĐORĐE MILANOVIĆ - SOKOL
4. ELDIN MUMINOVIĆ - Dragon
5. MATEJ PETKOVIC - SOKOL
6. NIKOLA KRSMANOVIC - SOKOL
7. OMAR HEBIBOVIĆ - ZLATNI LJILJANI
8. STEFAN AVRAM - SOKOL
9. STEFAN DUBOVINA - SOKOL
10. STEFAN SAVIC - SOKOL
11. UROS BOSILJCIC - SOKOL
Kick (muški) -4 (2008)
1. AMAR BAJRIĆ - Dragon
2. ILIJA TODORCEVIC - SOKOL
3. VUK SAMARDZIC - SOKOL
Kick (ženski) -1 (2004-2005)
1. AJA DELALIC - ZLATNI LJILJANI
2. AJLA HUSADZINOVIC - SOKOL
3. NINA BODIROGIC - SOKOL
4. RANIJA MAČKOVIĆ - Dragon
Kick (ženski) -2 (2006)
1. ANDJELA BROCETA - SOKOL
2. ANDJELA ZIVANIC - SOKOL
3. NATAŠA PERIČIĆ - SOKOL
Kick (ženski) -3 (2007)
1. ANDREA JOVANOVIC - SOKOL
Kick (ženski) -4 (2008)
1. ADNA BERBIĆ - "NUR"
2. ANASTASIJA KOVAC - SOKOL
3. NIKOLINA PERIČIĆ - SOKOL
4. SARA DELALIC - ZLATNI LJILJANI
Kick (ženski) - 5 (2009)
1. SARA AVRAM - SOKOL
2. TARA KOVAČ - SOKOL
Pionirs A (0)
Pionirs A (male)
Pionirs A (female)
Pionirs B (24)
Pionirs 1 B (male)
1. OMAR HEBIBOVIĆ - ZLATNI LJILJANI
2. RASTKO POPOVIĆ - Vidikovac
Pionirs 2 B (male)
1. ANES BRKIČEVIĆ - BLACK BELT
2. HARIS KLEBIĆ - BLACK BELT
3. MARKO BURUSIC - Lola
4. NIKOLA LUKIĆ - SOKOL
5. NIKOLA VULOVIĆ - SOKOL
6. PETAR LEPOJEVIĆ - Vidikovac
7. TARIK DEDIĆ - BLACK BELT
8. VEDAD NALIĆ - BLACK BELT
9. VELEMIR STEVANOVIC - SOKOL
10. VLADISLAV MITROVIC - SOKOL
Pionirs 1 B (female)
Pionirs 2 B (female)
1. AMILA KLEBIĆ - BLACK BELT
2. BOJANA RADISIC - SOKOL
3. DUŠICA VUJIN - Imperium
4. KRISTINA BAŠKALOVIĆ - Imperium
5. LILA CVETIČANIN - Lola
6. LJILJANA VIDOVIC - SOKOL
7. MARIJANA MITROVIC - SOKOL
8. MIROSLAVA ĐOKIĆ - SOKOL
9. SANJA GLIGOREVIĆ - SOKOL
10. SARA VIDAKOVIĆ - SOKOL
11. TARA LAKETIĆ - Imperium
12. TEODORA LAKETIĆ - Imperium
Cadets A (4)
Cadets A (male)
1. AJDIN ŠEČIĆ - Dragon
2. NEMANJA JANKOVIĆ - Imperium
Cadets A (female)
1. EDITA MURGUZ - Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. TEODORA RADIĆ - Imperium
Cadets B (13)
Cadets B (male)
1. BRANKO KULINČEVIĆ - Imperium
2. DEJAN DIMITRIC - SOKOL
3. KENAN MEHINOVIĆ - Dragon
4. NIKOLA SIMEUNOVIĆ - SOKOL
Cadets B (female)
1. AJLA MUSLIJA - Dragon
2. ANDJELA BURUSIC - Lola
3. İREM KARLI. - ZLATNI LJILJANI
4. JELENA SIMEUNOVIĆ - SOKOL
5. JOVANA VIDOVIC - SOKOL
6. MIRELA TUKIĆ - Dragon
7. RADMILA STEVANOVIC - SOKOL
8. REYHAN KORKUT - ZLATNI LJILJANI
9. SUMEJA TUKIĆ - Dragon
Juniors A (0)
Juniors A (male)
Juniora A (female)
Juniors B (8)
Juniors B (male)
1. ALMEDIN KARIĆ - BLACK BELT
2. DJORDJE STANIC - Lola
3. ERMIN PALAVRIĆ - BLACK BELT
4. FARIS HEGANOVIĆ - "NUR"
Juniora B (female)
1. ARABELA-LEJLA DEDIĆ - BLACK BELT
2. BRANKICA MANOJLOVIĆ - SOKOL
3. DŽERALDINA MURATOVIĆ - BLACK BELT
4. GÜLNIHAL YAPICI - ZLATNI LJILJANI
Seniors A (2)
Seniors 1 A (male)
1. ADNAN KOZLO - BLACK BELT
Seniors 2 A (male)
Seniors 1 A (female)
1. AMADEA MARŠIČEK - BLACK BELT
Seniors 2 A (female)
Seniors B (2)
Seniors 1 B (male)
1. PETA FRIEDRIH - BLACK BELT
Seniors 2 B (male)
Seniors 1 B (female)
1. KATARINA MARKOVIC - Lola
Seniors 2 B (female)
Master A (1)
Master A 1 (male)
1. EMIR ŠEČIĆ - Dragon
Master A 2 (male)
Master A 3 (male)
Master A 1 (female)
Master A 2 (female)
Master A 3 (female)
Master B (0)
Master B 1 (male)
Master B 2 (male)
Master B 3 (male)
Master B 1 (female)
Master B 2 (female)
Master B 3 (female)
Synchronized pair A (4)
Pionirs pair A
Cadets pair A
1. NEMANJA JANKOVIĆ - Imperium (IMPERIUM)
2. TEODORA RADIĆ - Imperium (IMPERIUM)
Juniors pair A
Pair 1 A
1. ADNAN KOZLO - BLACK BELT (TUZLA 1)
2. AMADEA MARŠIČEK - BLACK BELT (TUZLA 1)
Pair 2 A
Synchronized pair B (4)
Pionirs pair B
1. ANDJELA NARANČIĆ - Beli Andjeli (B.A.)
2. VUK ŽARKOVIĆ - Beli Andjeli (B.A.)
Cadets pair B
1. JELENA SIMEUNOVIĆ - SOKOL (NIKOLA-JELENA)
2. NIKOLA SIMEUNOVIĆ - SOKOL (NIKOLA-JELENA)
Juniors pair B
Pair 1 B
Pair 2 B
Synchronized team A (0)
Pionirs team A (male)
Pionirs team A (female)
Cadets team A (male)
Cadets team A (female)
Juniors team A (male)
Juniors team A (female)
Team 1 A (male)
Team 1 A (female)
Team 2 A (male)
Team 2 A (female)
Synchronized team B (0)
Pionirs team B (male)
Pionirs team B (female)
Cadets team B (male)
Cadets team B (female)
Juniors team B (male)
Juniors team B (female)
Team 1 B (male)
Team 1 B (female)
Team 2 B (male)
Team 2 B (female)