Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5 SOKOL OPEN
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Pionirs A (male)
Pionirs A (female)
Pionirs B (male)
Pionirs B (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pioniri A -21
Pioniri A -23
Pioniri A -25
Pioniri A -27
Pioniri A -31
Pioniri A -33
Pioniri A -36
Pioniri A -40
Pioniri A +40
Pioniri A -21
B056
520
8
DRAGAN LANG (ELIT)
256
16
VUKAŠIN MOJSILOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
Medalists
1. VUKAŠIN MOJSILOVIĆ, Šabac
2. DRAGAN LANG, Elit
3. ----
3. ----
Pioniri A -23
B057
392
3
FILIP ZEKANOVIC (JOP)
92
4
BOJAN PETROVIC (JOP)
Medalists
1. BOJAN PETROVIC, JOPA
2. FILIP ZEKANOVIC, JOPA
3. ----
3. ----
Pioniri A -25
B008
516
11
IVAN ŠALAMON (ELIT)
391
1
LUKA BODIROGIC (JOP)
514
PAVLE TASOVSKI (OMEGABG)
401
MLADEN LAZIC (LET)
262
MARKO MIHAILOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
B038
516
7
IVAN ŠALAMON (ELIT)
514
4
PAVLE TASOVSKI (OMEGABG)
B039
401
0
MLADEN LAZIC (LET)
262
5
MARKO MIHAILOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
B078
516
13
IVAN ŠALAMON (ELIT)
262
3
MARKO MIHAILOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
Medalists
1. IVAN ŠALAMON, Elit
2. MARKO MIHAILOVIĆ, Šabac
3. PAVLE TASOVSKI, omegabg
3. MLADEN LAZIC, Letnjikovac
Pioniri A -27
B023
366
14
UROŠ BELANOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
406
2
SASA JOVANOVIC (LET)
B024
393
4
JOVAN PAVLOVIC (LET)
441
16
NJEGOS PANTIC (JOP)
B068
366
12
UROŠ BELANOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
441
4
NJEGOS PANTIC (JOP)
Medalists
1. UROŠ BELANOVIĆ, Šabac
2. NJEGOS PANTIC, JOPA
3. SASA JOVANOVIC, Letnjikovac
3. JOVAN PAVLOVIC, Letnjikovac
Pioniri A -31
B009
450
7
NIKOLA RANKOVIĆ (AZIJA)
420
0
OGNJEN POPOVIC (JOP)
521
SRDJAN TOMIC (ELIT)
407
LUKA PAVLOVIC (LET)
515
SEJDO HUREMOVIC (SOKOL)
B040
450
0
NIKOLA RANKOVIĆ (AZIJA)
521
0
SRDJAN TOMIC (ELIT)
B041
407
9
LUKA PAVLOVIC (LET)
515
6
SEJDO HUREMOVIC (SOKOL)
B079
521
3
SRDJAN TOMIC (ELIT)
407
12
LUKA PAVLOVIC (LET)
Medalists
1. LUKA PAVLOVIC, Letnjikovac
2. SRDJAN TOMIC, Elit
3. SEJDO HUREMOVIC, SOKOL
3. NIKOLA RANKOVIĆ, Azija
Pioniri A -33
B010
36
0
IVO SANDEV (KATALEA)
443
0
NIKOLA LUKIĆ (AZIJA)
437
AMIR ABAZ (TKD NUR)
135
IVAN PAJIC (SOKOL)
444
NOVAK STANIĆ (AZIJA)
B042
443
8
NIKOLA LUKIĆ (AZIJA)
437
4
AMIR ABAZ (TKD NUR)
B043
135
0
IVAN PAJIC (SOKOL)
444
17
NOVAK STANIĆ (AZIJA)
B080
443
2
NIKOLA LUKIĆ (AZIJA)
444
3
NOVAK STANIĆ (AZIJA)
Medalists
1. NOVAK STANIĆ, Azija
2. NIKOLA LUKIĆ, Azija
3. IVAN PAJIC, SOKOL
3. AMIR ABAZ, "NUR"
Pioniri A -36
B011
397
0
VELJKO PANIC (LET)
263
0
VUKAN OBADOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
275
MARKO BURUSIC (LOLA)
83
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
509
DJORDJE PURIC (OMEGABG)
B044
397
10
VELJKO PANIC (LET)
275
0
MARKO BURUSIC (LOLA)
B045
83
5
SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ (DERVENT)
509
15
DJORDJE PURIC (OMEGABG)
B081
397
3
VELJKO PANIC (LET)
509
5
DJORDJE PURIC (OMEGABG)
Medalists
1. DJORDJE PURIC, omegabg
2. VELJKO PANIC, Letnjikovac
3. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ, DERVENTA
3. MARKO BURUSIC, Lola
Pioniri A -40
B058
414
1
STEVO MILOVANOVIC (JOP)
412
5
NIKOLA ALEMPIC (JOP)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA ALEMPIC, JOPA
2. STEVO MILOVANOVIC, JOPA
3. ----
3. ----
Pioniri A +40
B025
499
5
EMIR TIHIC (JOP)
145
7
MARKO HRELJAC (IMP-SRB)
B026
84
2
MARKO PETROVIC (JOP)
253
15
MARKO LAZIĆ (ŠA SRB)
B069
145
1
MARKO HRELJAC (IMP-SRB)
253
2
MARKO LAZIĆ (ŠA SRB)
Medalists
1. MARKO LAZIĆ, Šabac
2. MARKO HRELJAC, Imperium
3. MARKO PETROVIC, JOPA
3. EMIR TIHIC, JOPA