Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -33
Younger cadets A (male) -39
Younger cadets A (male) -43
Younger cadets A (female) -27
Younger cadets A (female) -30
Younger cadets A (female) -39
Younger cadets A (female) -43
Younger cadets B (male) -27
Younger cadets B (male) -30
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (male) -36
Younger cadets B (male) -39
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Younger cadets B (female) -30
Younger cadets B (female) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Cadets A (male) -37
Younger cadets A (male) -33
2001
270
11
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
242
2
LUKA POSAVEC (JASTREB)
313
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
249
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
143
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
2019
270
2
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
313
3
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
2020
249
6
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
143
5
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
2042
313
11
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
249
0
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. KARLO VOHRIĆ, Čigra
2. MATIJA TUNJIĆ, ORKA AS
3. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
3. JAN RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Younger cadets A (male) -39
2002
195
4
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
193
2
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
314
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
144
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
204
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
2021
195
1
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
314
9
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
2022
144
6
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
204
1
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
2043
314
0
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
144
7
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LUKA RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. LOVRO MATIĆ, Čigra
3. MAURO MARTINAC, Jastreb
3. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
Younger cadets A (male) -43
2007
212
9
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
203
1
MARKO SUBOTIČANEC (JASTREB)
190
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
2034
212
4
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
190
3
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. ADNAN ALAGIĆ, Jastreb
3. MARKO SUBOTIČANEC, Jastreb
3. ----
Younger cadets A (female) -27
2031
35
12
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
32
0
EMA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, Karlovac
2. EMA BRNARDIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets A (female) -30
2003
274
4
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
216
1
LAMIJA DIZDAR (TKDNGS)
322
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
248
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
67
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
2023
274
2
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
322
0
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
2024
248
1
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
67
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
2044
274
2
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
248
3
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. MARGARITA VUKIĆ, ORKA AS
2. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
3. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. LORA MARINKOVIĆ, Cobra
Younger cadets A (female) -39
2008
268
0
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
42
0
MATEA MAGDIĆ (TKD KAR)
2009
316
0
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
330
3
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
2035
268
1
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
330
2
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
Medalists
1. KARLA LONČAR, GACKA
2. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ, Ogulin
3. LUCIJA ŠULJ, Čigra
3. MATEA MAGDIĆ, Karlovac
Younger cadets A (female) -43
2032
253
5
PETRA GEČEK (ORKAAS)
315
4
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. PETRA GEČEK, ORKA AS
2. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets B (male) -27
2010
116
12
DAMIEN FRGOLEC (FALCON)
172
0
PATRICK KARABOGDAN (TKD KAR)
208
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
2036
116
3
DAMIEN FRGOLEC (FALCON)
208
5
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ TUŠKAN, Karlovac
2. DAMIEN FRGOLEC, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
3. PATRICK KARABOGDAN, Karlovac
3. ----
Younger cadets B (male) -30
2033
158
0
MATEJ ARBAŠ (TKD KAR)
54
0
MUHAMMED HADZIC (FRENKI)
Medalists
1. MATEJ ARBAŠ, Karlovac
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets B (male) -33
2004
278
3
IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS)
233
12
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
128
LUKÁŠ KUREK (FALCON)
189
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
110
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
2025
233
8
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
128
5
LUKÁŠ KUREK (FALCON)
2026
189
3
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
110
2
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
2045
233
7
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
189
2
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. LUKA BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula
2. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. LUKÁŠ KUREK, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
3. DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Younger cadets B (male) -36
2005
214
0
ALI ŠURKOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
30
0
DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
112
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
213
AMIN HAMZA SELIMOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
171
DORIJAN BARUKČIĆ (TKD KAR)
2027
214
2
ALI ŠURKOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
112
3
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
2028
213
2
AMIN HAMZA SELIMOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
171
5
DORIJAN BARUKČIĆ (TKD KAR)
2046
112
5
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
171
1
DORIJAN BARUKČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. BORNA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. DORIJAN BARUKČIĆ, Karlovac
3. ALI ŠURKOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. AMIN HAMZA SELIMOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
Younger cadets B (male) -39
2011
259
6
DAVID KORPAR (PRVACI)
199
2
MARIO DULIBIĆ (JASTREB)
222
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
2037
259
0
DAVID KORPAR (PRVACI)
222
6
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. IVANO BELAVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. DAVID KORPAR, VARAŽDIN 1
3. MARIO DULIBIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----
Younger cadets B (male) -43
2012
196
0
KREŠIMIR GRLIĆ (JASTREB)
55
0
EMAN HADZIC (FRENKI)
223
BORNA VIDOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
2038
196
14
KREŠIMIR GRLIĆ (JASTREB)
223
2
BORNA VIDOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. KREŠIMIR GRLIĆ, Jastreb
2. BORNA VIDOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. EMAN HADZIC, tkd frenki
3. ----
Younger cadets B (female) -30
2006
70
0
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
295
0
BARBARA ŠPIŠIĆ (TKD PRA)
318
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
288
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
162
IVANA PROFOZ (TKD KAR)
2029
70
4
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
318
5
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
2030
288
1
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
162
10
IVANA PROFOZ (TKD KAR)
2047
318
4
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
162
7
IVANA PROFOZ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. IVANA PROFOZ, Karlovac
2. MARTA JURIĆ, Čigra
3. MARIJA VLAIĆ, LOTUS
3. MIHAELA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
Younger cadets B (female) -33
2013
118
11
ANETA LUKÁČOVÁ (FALCON)
165
4
MAJA KOLIĆ (TKD KAR)
2014
219
2
NAIDA TUTUIĆ (TKDNGS)
317
9
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
2039
118
12
ANETA LUKÁČOVÁ (FALCON)
317
0
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. ANETA LUKÁČOVÁ, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
2. MARTA HORVAT, Čigra
3. MAJA KOLIĆ, Karlovac
3. NAIDA TUTUIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
Younger cadets B (female) -36
2015
87
6
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
76
4
MARTINA SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
2016
125
11
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKDDRHR)
252
16
PAULA FILA (ORKAAS)
2040
87
5
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
252
2
PAULA FILA (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ, RUGVICA
2. PAULA FILA, ORKA AS
3. MARTINA SCARABELLO, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
3. DORA ČERNELIĆ, DUGA RESA
Cadets A (male) -37
2017
23
0
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
15
0
IVAN KLARIĆ (TKD KAR)
2018
174
0
LEO CONJAR (TKD KAR)
169
0
BORNA KRČAR (RUG)
2041
23
14
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
174
6
LEO CONJAR (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ, Karlovac
2. LEO CONJAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----