Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cobra
Čigra
DUGA RESA
ELITE
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FAMC Catalonia
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Jastreb
JOPA
Karlovac
LOTUS
MAKSIMIR
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
RUGVICA
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
tkd frenki
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
VARAŽDIN 1
Yong-Gi TKD Sportcenter
ZG-DUBRAVA
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Cadets A (male) -37
Small olympics - A (male)-22
Small olympics - A (male)-26
Small olympics - A (female)-20
Small olympics - B (male)-24
Kick (female) -1 (2006,2007)
Younger cadets B (female) -36
2015
87
6
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
76
4
MARTINA SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
2016
125
11
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKDDRHR)
252
16
PAULA FILA (ORKAAS)
2040
87
5
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
252
2
PAULA FILA (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ, RUGVICA
2. PAULA FILA, ORKA AS
3. MARTINA SCARABELLO, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
3. DORA ČERNELIĆ, DUGA RESA
Cadets A (male) -37
2017
23
0
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
15
0
IVAN KLARIĆ (TKD KAR)
2018
174
0
LEO CONJAR (TKD KAR)
169
0
BORNA KRČAR (RUG)
2041
23
14
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
174
6
LEO CONJAR (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ, Karlovac
2. LEO CONJAR, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics - A (male)-22
1001
90
0
KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN (TKD KAR)
168
12
MATEJ MATIĆ (RUG)
153
LOVRO BUTINA (TKD KAR)
1014
168
16
MATEJ MATIĆ (RUG)
153
4
LOVRO BUTINA (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MATEJ MATIĆ, RUGVICA
2. LOVRO BUTINA, Karlovac
3. KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN, Karlovac
3. ----
Small olympics - A (male)-26
1003
217
3
AHMED DIZDAR (TKDNGS)
86
4
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
179
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
1016
86
4
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
179
3
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. MARINO MATIĆ, RUGVICA
2. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. AHMED DIZDAR, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ----
Small olympics - A (female)-20
1010
88
2
VANESA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
85
4
DORA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. DORA NAGLIĆ, Karlovac
2. VANESA SULJKANOVIĆ, RUGVICA
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics - B (male)-24
1013
152
2
DAVID BONCEK (TKD KAR)
167
11
LUKAS DUJIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. LUKAS DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
2. DAVID BONCEK, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (female) -1 (2006,2007)
K008
89
0
ELENA PILJIĆ (RUG)
289
0
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
K009
286
0
EVA JURIN (LOTUS)
281
0
KATARINA PAVIĆ (LOTUS)
K010
89
0
ELENA PILJIĆ (RUG)
281
0
KATARINA PAVIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. KATARINA PAVIĆ, LOTUS
2. ELENA PILJIĆ, RUGVICA
3. EVA JURIN, LOTUS
3. MARIJA VLAIĆ, LOTUS