Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cobra
Čigra
DUGA RESA
ELITE
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FAMC Catalonia
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Jastreb
JOPA
Karlovac
LOTUS
MAKSIMIR
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
RUGVICA
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
tkd frenki
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
VARAŽDIN 1
Yong-Gi TKD Sportcenter
ZG-DUBRAVA
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (female) -30
Younger cadets B (female) -51
Seniors A (male) - 58
Small olympics - A (male)-24
Small olympics - A (male)-30
Small olympics - A (male)+36
Younger cadets B (female) -30
2006
70
0
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
295
0
BARBARA ŠPIŠIĆ (TKD PRA)
318
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
288
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
162
IVANA PROFOZ (TKD KAR)
2029
70
4
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
318
5
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
2030
288
1
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
162
10
IVANA PROFOZ (TKD KAR)
2047
318
4
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
162
7
IVANA PROFOZ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. IVANA PROFOZ, Karlovac
2. MARTA JURIĆ, Čigra
3. MARIJA VLAIĆ, LOTUS
3. MIHAELA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
Younger cadets B (female) -51
3012
57
0
AMILA KARAGA (FRENKI)
285
0
EVA JURIN (LOTUS)
304
NIKA BREZOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
3034
285
2
EVA JURIN (LOTUS)
304
12
NIKA BREZOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. NIKA BREZOVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. EVA JURIN, LOTUS
3. AMILA KARAGA, tkd frenki
3. ----
Seniors A (male) - 58
4026
255
12
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
297
1
LUKA MUTAK (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. LUKA MUTAK, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics - A (male)-24
1002
154
0
DAVID MIKAŠINOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
296
0
ENNIO PLANINAC (TKD PRA)
225
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
1015
296
14
ENNIO PLANINAC (TKD PRA)
225
16
MARKO PERNAR (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. MARKO PERNAR, TKD BRINJE
2. ENNIO PLANINAC, TK Prana Karlovac
3. DAVID MIKAŠINOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
Small olympics - A (male)-30
1004
181
13
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
265
1
MARKO RUPČIĆ (MAKSMR)
299
MAURO VRANIĆ (TKD PRA)
1017
181
7
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
299
9
MAURO VRANIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. MAURO VRANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. MARKO RUPČIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
Small olympics - A (male)+36
1005
298
19
MARTIN HAMILTON (TKD PRA)
258
1
IVAN BATARILOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
329
DAVID BUTURAJAC (TKD KAR)
1018
298
13
MARTIN HAMILTON (TKD PRA)
329
1
DAVID BUTURAJAC (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MARTIN HAMILTON, TK Prana Karlovac
2. DAVID BUTURAJAC, Karlovac
3. IVAN BATARILOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----