Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cobra
Čigra
DUGA RESA
ELITE
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FAMC Catalonia
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Jastreb
JOPA
Karlovac
LOTUS
MAKSIMIR
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
RUGVICA
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
tkd frenki
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
VARAŽDIN 1
Yong-Gi TKD Sportcenter
ZG-DUBRAVA
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (female) -47
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (male) -36
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets A (male) -53
Cadets A (male) -57
Cadets B (male) -37
Seniors B (male) - 80
Kick (male) -1 (2006,2007)
Younger cadets A (female) -47
3027
319
8
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (ČIGRA)
236
0
JOSIPA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ, Čigra
2. JOSIPA CURAĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets B (male) -33
2004
278
3
IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS)
233
12
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
128
LUKÁŠ KUREK (FALCON)
189
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
110
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
2025
233
8
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
128
5
LUKÁŠ KUREK (FALCON)
2026
189
3
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
110
2
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
2045
233
7
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
189
2
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. LUKA BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula
2. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. LUKÁŠ KUREK, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
3. DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Younger cadets B (male) -36
2005
214
0
ALI ŠURKOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
30
0
DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
112
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
213
AMIN HAMZA SELIMOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
171
DORIJAN BARUKČIĆ (TKD KAR)
2027
214
2
ALI ŠURKOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
112
3
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
2028
213
2
AMIN HAMZA SELIMOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
171
5
DORIJAN BARUKČIĆ (TKD KAR)
2046
112
5
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
171
1
DORIJAN BARUKČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. BORNA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. DORIJAN BARUKČIĆ, Karlovac
3. ALI ŠURKOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. AMIN HAMZA SELIMOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
Cadets A (male) -41
3003
218
14
EMAN SARIC (TKDNGS)
96
6
PETAR PILJA (TKD KAR)
3004
188
3
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
26
16
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
3005
205
6
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
20
5
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
3006
130
4
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
229
3
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
3020
218
1
EMAN SARIC (TKDNGS)
26
12
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
3021
205
5
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
130
0
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
3039
26
5
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
205
4
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. VITO MILANOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. EMAN SARIC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. MIROSLAV FRGOLEC, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Cadets A (male) -45
3007
46
7
OLIVER MAX MATIC (YONG-GI)
16
4
IVAN RENDULIĆ (TKD KAR)
3008
230
0
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
62
8
ORIOL CORONADO (FAMCCAT)
3009
137
0
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
227
0
PAVLE ARBANAS (ZADAR)
290
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
3022
46
6
OLIVER MAX MATIC (YONG-GI)
62
7
ORIOL CORONADO (FAMCCAT)
3023
137
9
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
290
1
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
3040
62
5
ORIOL CORONADO (FAMCCAT)
137
3
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. ORIOL CORONADO, FAMC Catalonia
2. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. OLIVER MAX MATIC, Yong-Gi TKD Sportcenter
3. TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
Cadets A (male) -53
3010
237
0
NIKŠA PAVIĆ (FORTECA)
12
0
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
263
KRISTIJAN KUŠTER (PRVACI)
245
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
45
GORAN BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
3024
237
3
NIKŠA PAVIĆ (FORTECA)
263
2
KRISTIJAN KUŠTER (PRVACI)
3025
245
3
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
45
27
GORAN BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
3041
237
4
NIKŠA PAVIĆ (FORTECA)
45
16
GORAN BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. GORAN BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. NIKŠA PAVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ANTON RAMAJ, ORKA AS
3. KRISTIJAN KUŠTER, VARAŽDIN 1
Cadets A (male) -57
4005
119
9
RONALD QUITILEN (TKDDRHR)
231
5
KARLO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
293
PATRICK KRIZMAN (ZGDUB)
4029
119
10
RONALD QUITILEN (TKDDRHR)
293
0
PATRICK KRIZMAN (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. RONALD QUITILEN, DUGA RESA
2. PATRICK KRIZMAN, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. KARLO ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -37
3031
232
8
MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
121
1
NIKOLA MEJAŠKI (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ, Forteca Korčula
2. NIKOLA MEJAŠKI, DUGA RESA
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors B (male) - 80
4028
235
8
ANTUN SURJAN (FORTECA)
78
6
FILIPPO SCARONE (ANTONIO)
Medalists
1. ANTUN SURJAN, Forteca Korčula
2. FILIPPO SCARONE, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (male) -1 (2006,2007)
K005
279
0
IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS)
228
0
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
K006
234
0
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
111
0
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
K007
228
0
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
234
0
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. LUKA BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula
2. DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. BORNA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. IVAN PALEKA, LOTUS