Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cobra
Čigra
DUGA RESA
ELITE
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FAMC Catalonia
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Jastreb
JOPA
Karlovac
LOTUS
MAKSIMIR
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
RUGVICA
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
tkd frenki
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
VARAŽDIN 1
Yong-Gi TKD Sportcenter
ZG-DUBRAVA
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets B (male) -33
Younger cadets B (female) -30
Younger cadets B (female) -39
Younger cadets B (female) -43
Younger cadets B (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -55
Cadets A (female) -59
Cadets B (female) -41
Kick (male) -1 (2006,2007)
Kick (female) -1 (2006,2007)
Younger cadets B (male) -33
2004
278
3
IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS)
233
12
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
128
LUKÁŠ KUREK (FALCON)
189
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
110
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
2025
233
8
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
128
5
LUKÁŠ KUREK (FALCON)
2026
189
3
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
110
2
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
2045
233
7
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
189
2
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. LUKA BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula
2. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. LUKÁŠ KUREK, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
3. DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Younger cadets B (female) -30
2006
70
0
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
295
0
BARBARA ŠPIŠIĆ (TKD PRA)
318
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
288
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
162
IVANA PROFOZ (TKD KAR)
2029
70
4
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
318
5
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
2030
288
1
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
162
10
IVANA PROFOZ (TKD KAR)
2047
318
4
MARTA JURIĆ (ČIGRA)
162
7
IVANA PROFOZ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. IVANA PROFOZ, Karlovac
2. MARTA JURIĆ, Čigra
3. MARIJA VLAIĆ, LOTUS
3. MIHAELA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
Younger cadets B (female) -39
3001
266
3
NELA LASAN (MAKSMR)
277
7
CHIARA MILIŠA (LOTUS)
324
ELMA HODZIC (FRENKI)
3002
310
14
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
124
9
TEA TRUPKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
161
ANTONELA ŠALIĆ (TKD KAR)
3018
277
0
CHIARA MILIŠA (LOTUS)
324
0
ELMA HODZIC (FRENKI)
3019
310
21
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
161
0
ANTONELA ŠALIĆ (TKD KAR)
3038
277
0
CHIARA MILIŠA (LOTUS)
310
12
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. ANA ROGINIĆ, Čigra
2. CHIARA MILIŠA, LOTUS
3. ANTONELA ŠALIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
Younger cadets B (female) -43
3011
280
1
KATARINA PAVIĆ (LOTUS)
272
20
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
166
KARMEN DOLINAR (TKD KAR)
3033
272
0
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
166
0
KARMEN DOLINAR (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
2. KARMEN DOLINAR, Karlovac
3. KATARINA PAVIĆ, LOTUS
3. ----
Younger cadets B (female) -51
3012
57
0
AMILA KARAGA (FRENKI)
285
0
EVA JURIN (LOTUS)
304
NIKA BREZOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
3034
285
2
EVA JURIN (LOTUS)
304
12
NIKA BREZOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. NIKA BREZOVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. EVA JURIN, LOTUS
3. AMILA KARAGA, tkd frenki
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -55
4018
275
4
ANĐELA PANDŽA (LOTUS)
8
15
SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. ANĐELA PANDŽA, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -59
4006
6
0
LEA SAMARĐIJA (TKD KAR)
141
0
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
276
BARBARA PALEKA (LOTUS)
4030
141
9
LARISA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
276
1
BARBARA PALEKA (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. BARBARA PALEKA, LOTUS
3. LEA SAMARĐIJA, Karlovac
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -41
3032
241
4
DONATA LEDNICKI (JASTREB)
282
5
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. LANA BOGDAN, LOTUS
2. DONATA LEDNICKI, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (male) -1 (2006,2007)
K005
279
0
IVAN PALEKA (LOTUS)
228
0
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
K006
234
0
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
111
0
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
K007
228
0
DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ (FORTECA)
234
0
LUKA BOGOJE (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. LUKA BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula
2. DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. BORNA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. IVAN PALEKA, LOTUS
Kick (female) -1 (2006,2007)
K008
89
0
ELENA PILJIĆ (RUG)
289
0
MARIJA VLAIĆ (LOTUS)
K009
286
0
EVA JURIN (LOTUS)
281
0
KATARINA PAVIĆ (LOTUS)
K010
89
0
ELENA PILJIĆ (RUG)
281
0
KATARINA PAVIĆ (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. KATARINA PAVIĆ, LOTUS
2. ELENA PILJIĆ, RUGVICA
3. EVA JURIN, LOTUS
3. MARIJA VLAIĆ, LOTUS