Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cobra
Čigra
DUGA RESA
ELITE
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FAMC Catalonia
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Jastreb
JOPA
Karlovac
LOTUS
MAKSIMIR
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
RUGVICA
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
tkd frenki
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
VARAŽDIN 1
Yong-Gi TKD Sportcenter
ZG-DUBRAVA
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -33
Younger cadets A (male) -39
Younger cadets A (male) -43
Younger cadets B (male) -39
Younger cadets B (male) -43
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets B (female) -41
Small olympics - A (female)-33
Younger cadets A (male) -33
2001
270
11
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
242
2
LUKA POSAVEC (JASTREB)
313
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
249
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
143
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
2019
270
2
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
313
3
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
2020
249
6
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
143
5
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
2042
313
11
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
249
0
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. KARLO VOHRIĆ, Čigra
2. MATIJA TUNJIĆ, ORKA AS
3. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
3. JAN RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Younger cadets A (male) -39
2002
195
4
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
193
2
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
314
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
144
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
204
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
2021
195
1
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
314
9
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
2022
144
6
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
204
1
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
2043
314
0
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
144
7
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LUKA RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. LOVRO MATIĆ, Čigra
3. MAURO MARTINAC, Jastreb
3. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
Younger cadets A (male) -43
2007
212
9
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
203
1
MARKO SUBOTIČANEC (JASTREB)
190
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
2034
212
4
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
190
3
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. ADNAN ALAGIĆ, Jastreb
3. MARKO SUBOTIČANEC, Jastreb
3. ----
Younger cadets B (male) -39
2011
259
6
DAVID KORPAR (PRVACI)
199
2
MARIO DULIBIĆ (JASTREB)
222
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
2037
259
0
DAVID KORPAR (PRVACI)
222
6
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. IVANO BELAVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. DAVID KORPAR, VARAŽDIN 1
3. MARIO DULIBIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----
Younger cadets B (male) -43
2012
196
0
KREŠIMIR GRLIĆ (JASTREB)
55
0
EMAN HADZIC (FRENKI)
223
BORNA VIDOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
2038
196
14
KREŠIMIR GRLIĆ (JASTREB)
223
2
BORNA VIDOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. KREŠIMIR GRLIĆ, Jastreb
2. BORNA VIDOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. EMAN HADZIC, tkd frenki
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -41
3003
218
14
EMAN SARIC (TKDNGS)
96
6
PETAR PILJA (TKD KAR)
3004
188
3
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
26
16
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
3005
205
6
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
20
5
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
3006
130
4
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
229
3
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
3020
218
1
EMAN SARIC (TKDNGS)
26
12
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
3021
205
5
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
130
0
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
3039
26
5
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
205
4
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac
2. VITO MILANOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. EMAN SARIC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. MIROSLAV FRGOLEC, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
Cadets A (female) -51
4001
260
1
LANA TEKIĆ (PRVACI)
292
21
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
201
MATEA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
4002
200
0
MIA VEKIĆ (JASTREB)
303
4
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
140
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
4011
292
6
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
201
5
MATEA ZELJKO (JASTREB)
4012
303
2
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
140
6
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
4035
292
9
FURJAN EMA (ZGDUB)
140
10
PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. FURJAN EMA, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
3. MATEA ZELJKO, Jastreb
Cadets B (female) -41
3032
241
4
DONATA LEDNICKI (JASTREB)
282
5
LANA BOGDAN (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. LANA BOGDAN, LOTUS
2. DONATA LEDNICKI, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics - A (female)-33
1008
191
11
LANA ŠNIDARIĆ (JASTREB)
243
4
NIKA PAPIĆ (TKD KAR)
177
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
1021
191
0
LANA ŠNIDARIĆ (JASTREB)
177
4
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
2. LANA ŠNIDARIĆ, Jastreb
3. NIKA PAPIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----