Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cobra
Čigra
DUGA RESA
ELITE
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FAMC Catalonia
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Jastreb
JOPA
Karlovac
LOTUS
MAKSIMIR
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
RUGVICA
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
tkd frenki
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
VARAŽDIN 1
Yong-Gi TKD Sportcenter
ZG-DUBRAVA
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets A (male) -33
Younger cadets A (female) -30
Younger cadets A (female) -43
Younger cadets B (female) -36
Cadets A (male) -53
Cadets B (female) -51
Juniors A (male) -51
Juniors A (female) -59
Small olympics - A (female)-22
Younger cadets A (male) -33
2001
270
11
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
242
2
LUKA POSAVEC (JASTREB)
313
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
249
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
143
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
2019
270
2
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
313
3
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
2020
249
6
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
143
5
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
2042
313
11
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
249
0
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. KARLO VOHRIĆ, Čigra
2. MATIJA TUNJIĆ, ORKA AS
3. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
3. JAN RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Younger cadets A (female) -30
2003
274
4
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
216
1
LAMIJA DIZDAR (TKDNGS)
322
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
248
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
67
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
2023
274
2
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
322
0
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (COB)
2024
248
1
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
67
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
2044
274
2
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
248
3
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. MARGARITA VUKIĆ, ORKA AS
2. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
3. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. LORA MARINKOVIĆ, Cobra
Younger cadets A (female) -43
2032
253
5
PETRA GEČEK (ORKAAS)
315
4
ANA STOJEVIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. PETRA GEČEK, ORKA AS
2. ANA STOJEVIĆ, Čigra
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets B (female) -36
2015
87
6
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
76
4
MARTINA SCARABELLO (ANTONIO)
2016
125
11
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKDDRHR)
252
16
PAULA FILA (ORKAAS)
2040
87
5
LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ (RUG)
252
2
PAULA FILA (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. LAURA SULJKANOVIĆ, RUGVICA
2. PAULA FILA, ORKA AS
3. MARTINA SCARABELLO, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
3. DORA ČERNELIĆ, DUGA RESA
Cadets A (male) -53
3010
237
0
NIKŠA PAVIĆ (FORTECA)
12
0
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
263
KRISTIJAN KUŠTER (PRVACI)
245
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
45
GORAN BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
3024
237
3
NIKŠA PAVIĆ (FORTECA)
263
2
KRISTIJAN KUŠTER (PRVACI)
3025
245
3
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
45
27
GORAN BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
3041
237
4
NIKŠA PAVIĆ (FORTECA)
45
16
GORAN BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. GORAN BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. NIKŠA PAVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. ANTON RAMAJ, ORKA AS
3. KRISTIJAN KUŠTER, VARAŽDIN 1
Cadets B (female) -51
4008
261
0
IVANA REPNJAK (PRVACI)
10
0
BARBARA BARUKČIĆ (TKD KAR)
250
NIKOL FILA (ORKAAS)
4032
261
19
IVANA REPNJAK (PRVACI)
250
11
NIKOL FILA (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. IVANA REPNJAK, VARAŽDIN 1
2. NIKOL FILA, ORKA AS
3. BARBARA BARUKČIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
Juniors A (male) -51
4021
244
17
ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKAAS)
271
8
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
77
LEONARDO PAVESE (ANTONIO)
4032A
244
16
ALEN RABIHIĆ (ORKAAS)
77
2
LEONARDO PAVESE (ANTONIO)
Medalists
1. ALEN RABIHIĆ, ORKA AS
2. LEONARDO PAVESE, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
3. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
Juniors A (female) -59
4004
75
3
SONIA PUPPO (ANTONIO)
127
0
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
102
MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
312
EMA VRENKO (ČIGRA)
251
MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKAAS)
4015
75
0
SONIA PUPPO (ANTONIO)
102
5
MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
4016
312
2
EMA VRENKO (ČIGRA)
251
15
MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKAAS)
4037
102
0
MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
251
8
MIHAELA KLAIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA KLAIĆ, ORKA AS
2. MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. EMA VRENKO, Čigra
3. SONIA PUPPO, Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Small olympics - A (female)-22
1006
91
0
KARLA TRGOVČIĆ (TKD KAR)
247
19
EMA FILA (ORKAAS)
257
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
1019
247
8
EMA FILA (ORKAAS)
257
6
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. EMA FILA, ORKA AS
2. LARA TUŠKAN, Karlovac
3. KARLA TRGOVČIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----