Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
5. World Hallelujah Cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
Cobra
Čigra
DUGA RESA
ELITE
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FAMC Catalonia
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Jastreb
JOPA
Karlovac
LOTUS
MAKSIMIR
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Ogulin
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Plitvice
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
RUGVICA
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
tkd frenki
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
VARAŽDIN 1
Yong-Gi TKD Sportcenter
ZG-DUBRAVA
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -45
Juniors A (male) -78
Juniors A (female) -55
Seniors A (male) - 80
Seniors A (female) -57
Cadets A (male) -45
3007
46
7
OLIVER MAX MATIC (YONG-GI)
16
4
IVAN RENDULIĆ (TKD KAR)
3008
230
0
HRVOJE PAŽIN (FORTECA)
62
8
ORIOL CORONADO (FAMCCAT)
3009
137
0
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
227
0
PAVLE ARBANAS (ZADAR)
290
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
3022
46
6
OLIVER MAX MATIC (YONG-GI)
62
7
ORIOL CORONADO (FAMCCAT)
3023
137
9
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
290
1
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ZGDUB)
3040
62
5
ORIOL CORONADO (FAMCCAT)
137
3
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. ORIOL CORONADO, FAMC Catalonia
2. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. OLIVER MAX MATIC, Yong-Gi TKD Sportcenter
3. TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
Juniors A (male) -78
4024
63
8
DANI GARCIA (FAMCCAT)
291
2
TONI GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. DANI GARCIA, FAMC Catalonia
2. TONI GOLOMEIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors A (female) -55
4025
129
8
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
60
1
LAIA NAVARRO (FAMCCAT)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. LAIA NAVARRO, FAMC Catalonia
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors A (male) - 80
4009
123
14
LEO KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
221
3
DEJAN POPOV (SRBIJA)
64
ROBERTO JORDAN (FAMCCAT)
4033
123
11
LEO KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
64
10
ROBERTO JORDAN (FAMCCAT)
Medalists
1. LEO KATIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. ROBERTO JORDAN, FAMC Catalonia
3. DEJAN POPOV, Zrenjanin
3. ----
Seniors A (female) -57
4010
113
0
ERMANA MALOVCIC (FRENKI)
61
0
LAURA GARRIDO (FAMCCAT)
150
SARA GELENČER (ELITE)
4034
61
3
LAURA GARRIDO (FAMCCAT)
150
7
SARA GELENČER (ELITE)
Medalists
1. SARA GELENČER, ELITE
2. LAURA GARRIDO, FAMC Catalonia
3. ----
3. ----