Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
6. Kup Marjana
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Juniori
Juniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadetkinje -37
Kadetkinje -41
Kadetkinje -44
Kadetkinje -47
Kadetkinje -51
Kadetkinje -55
Kadetkinje -59
Kadetkinje +59
Kadetkinje -37
2037
33
3
DORA LUČIĆ (MARJAN)
41
1
PETRA GOLEŠ (MARJAN)
2038
92
9
EMA VULJAN (MARJAN)
17
10
LANA LOKAS (SIBENIK)
2052
33
9
DORA LUČIĆ (MARJAN)
17
8
LANA LOKAS (SIBENIK)
Medalists
1. DORA LUČIĆ, Marjan
2. LANA LOKAS, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. PETRA GOLEŠ, Marjan
3. EMA VULJAN, Marjan
Kadetkinje -41
2018
173
10
MIA SERDAREVIĆ (KOCUNAR)
42
31
PETRA ŠAVIJA (MARJAN)
94
IVANA DUVANČIĆ (MARJAN)
2019
71
18
MERI BEOVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
31
17
ANĐELA TURK (MARJAN)
39
MARIJETA KATUNARIĆ (MARJAN)
2039
42
2
PETRA ŠAVIJA (MARJAN)
94
16
IVANA DUVANČIĆ (MARJAN)
2040
71
23
MERI BEOVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
39
21
MARIJETA KATUNARIĆ (MARJAN)
2053
94
0
IVANA DUVANČIĆ (MARJAN)
71
8
MERI BEOVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
Medalists
1. MERI BEOVIĆ, Gusar
2. IVANA DUVANČIĆ, Marjan
3. MARIJETA KATUNARIĆ, Marjan
3. PETRA ŠAVIJA, Marjan
Kadetkinje -44
2020
180
21
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (TK ZD)
2
34
VERONIKA DOLIĆ (MAG-LI)
72
MIHAELA KRIŠTO (TKDGUSA)
120
LARA ŠIMUNDIĆ (MARJAN)
1
PETRA ŽDERO (MAG-LI)
2041
2
10
VERONIKA DOLIĆ (MAG-LI)
72
39
MIHAELA KRIŠTO (TKDGUSA)
2042
120
0
LARA ŠIMUNDIĆ (MARJAN)
1
25
PETRA ŽDERO (MAG-LI)
2054
72
2
MIHAELA KRIŠTO (TKDGUSA)
1
23
PETRA ŽDERO (MAG-LI)
Medalists
1. PETRA ŽDERO, Magone Livno
2. MIHAELA KRIŠTO, Gusar
3. LARA ŠIMUNDIĆ, Marjan
3. VERONIKA DOLIĆ, Magone Livno
Kadetkinje -47
3022
170
2
ELA BRALIĆ (KOCUNAR)
3
35
SARA TIČINOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
16
RINA PERAK (SIBENIK)
3047
3
23
SARA TIČINOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
16
0
RINA PERAK (SIBENIK)
Medalists
1. SARA TIČINOVIĆ, Magone Livno
2. RINA PERAK, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. ELA BRALIĆ, KOCUNAR
3. ----
Kadetkinje -51
3008
91
17
AURORA TROGRLIĆ (MARJAN)
36
11
KLARA KOSOR (MARJAN)
3009
108
20
TINA BAZINA (MARJAN)
227
2
MAJA VIDAK (IM)
3010
40
6
MILA MASTELIĆ (MARJAN)
35
8
IVANA STRGAČIĆ (MARJAN)
34
ENA DODIG (MARJAN)
3032
91
3
AURORA TROGRLIĆ (MARJAN)
108
13
TINA BAZINA (MARJAN)
3033
35
6
IVANA STRGAČIĆ (MARJAN)
34
15
ENA DODIG (MARJAN)
3053
108
12
TINA BAZINA (MARJAN)
34
27
ENA DODIG (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. ENA DODIG, Marjan
2. TINA BAZINA, Marjan
3. IVANA STRGAČIĆ, Marjan
3. AURORA TROGRLIĆ, Marjan
Kadetkinje -55
3011
38
0
MAJA ŽIVALJIĆ (MARJAN)
182
0
TEUTA USKOK (TK ZD)
80
TEREZA BERAČ (SIBENIK)
3012
37
11
LARA SARIĆ (MARJAN)
200
9
NIKOLINA TROŠELJ (OBROVAC)
222
LENA BAN (ENERGY)
3034
182
0
TEUTA USKOK (TK ZD)
80
0
TEREZA BERAČ (SIBENIK)
3035
37
23
LARA SARIĆ (MARJAN)
222
2
LENA BAN (ENERGY)
3054
182
15
TEUTA USKOK (TK ZD)
37
9
LARA SARIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. TEUTA USKOK, TK Zadar
2. LARA SARIĆ, Marjan
3. TEREZA BERAČ, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. LENA BAN, TK ENERGY
Kadetkinje -59
3023
181
14
MEGI LERGA (TK ZD)
74
35
LINA JURIČEVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
3024
128
8
SARA LUCIĆ (MARJAN)
137
12
CVITA KINKELA (SOLARIS)
3048
74
0
LINA JURIČEVIĆ (TKDGUSA)
137
24
CVITA KINKELA (SOLARIS)
Medalists
1. CVITA KINKELA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
2. LINA JURIČEVIĆ, Gusar
3. SARA LUCIĆ, Marjan
3. MEGI LERGA, TK Zadar
Kadetkinje +59
3036
93
35
EMANUELA BERIŠA (MARJAN)
84
0
LUCIJA ŽIŽIĆ GUŠO (GALEBST)
Medalists
1. EMANUELA BERIŠA, Marjan
2. LUCIJA ŽIŽIĆ GUŠO, Galeb - Split
3. ----
3. ----