Mlađi kadeti -30
1. MARIJIO MARUNČIĆ, Gusar |
2. LEON DRAGOVIĆ, TK Zadar |
3. NIDAL NASER EDIN, KOCUNAR |
3. RAUL MOHAMED ELMUSTAFA, St kwan |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -33
1. ANTONIO MILETIĆ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR |
2. LJUBO HERCEG, Gusar |
3. STIPE JANKOVIĆ, KOCUNAR |
3. ANTE BAKOVIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -36
1. LUKA ĆUBELIĆ, Marjan |
2. IMRAN OMERAGIĆ, Magone Livno |
3. LUKA BEVANDA, Cro Star - Mostar |
3. LOVRE KANDIĆ, KOCUNAR |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -39
1. TOMA BATISTIĆ, KOCUNAR |
2. DAVID KELAVA, Magone Livno |
3. MATEJ ŠANTIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -43
1. MARIN ŠEGVIĆ, TK ENERGY |
2. TOMISLAV JELIĆ, Marjan |
3. VICE POŽGAJ, Marjan |
3. NIKOLA ROGOŠIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -47
1. BRUNO BUTUROVIĆ, Marjan |
2. LUKA GAVRANOVIĆ, Monter |
3. ŠTEFAN ANDRIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -51
1. ANTE GRBAVAC, Imotski |
2. ROKO NOVAK, KOCUNAR |
3. BRUNO DOLJANIN, KOCUNAR |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti +51
1. DUJE GOVORKO, Marjan |
2. MARIO PROJIĆ, Marjan |
|
3. LUKA ŠIMIĆ, Marjan |
|
| |
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
1. ROZA STANIĆ, Gusar |
2. KARLA DRAŠKOVIĆ, JURAJ DALMATINAC |
3. KLARA BILIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
1. DORA KOZIĆ, Marjan |
2. LANA KRSTULOVIĆ, Marjan |
3. PETRA JERKOVIĆ, Imotski |
3. JOSIPA GOJSALIĆ, Monter |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
1. ENA GRUBŠIĆ, Marjan |
2. TANJA ČULIĆ, Marjan |
3. MARIJETA DROPULJIĆ, Marjan |
3. EMA JURIČEVIĆ, Gusar |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
1. NIKA KARABATIĆ, Marjan |
2. ENA KURTIĆ, Marjan |
3. LUKRECIA POCRNJA, Gusar |
3. ENI MELANI MODRIĆ, Obrovac |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
1. LEA GRBEŠIĆ, Imotski |
2. MAGDALENA ŠITUM, Imotski |
3. PETRA ČAGALJ, Gusar |
3. IVANA BUŠIĆ, Imotski |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
1. ELLENA VEGLIA, Gusar |
2. IVANA MILOŠ, Gusar |
3. MIRTA KOVAČIĆ, Marjan |
3. LUCIJA VUKOVIĆ, St kwan |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. LUCIJA GRANČIĆ, Imotski |
2. SUNČICA VIDAKOVIĆ, Gusar |
3. LANA TAFRA, Gusar |
3. KARLA KLJAKOVIĆ GAŠPIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
1. LARA FRANIĆ, Monter |
2. MARIELA PARČINA, Marjan |
3. LARA ANĐELIĆ, St kwan |
3. NINA ŠABANOVIĆ, TK ENERGY |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
1. TEA VULETIĆ, KOCUNAR |
2. ANTEA BUŽANČIĆ, Marjan |
3. MARIJA PETRUŠIĆ, Imotski |
3. LANA TODOROVSKI, Marjan |
|
| | | |
Kadeti -37
1. AMAR ORTAŠ, Magone Livno |
2. MARIN SERŠIĆ, St kwan |
3. KARLO USKOK, TK Zadar |
3. LEO DUNATOV, Marjan |
|
|
|
Kadeti -41
1. JERE POLITEO, KOCUNAR |
2. BOŽO PERKOVIĆ, Gusar |
3. MARKO KATANUŠIĆ, Imotski |
3. JOZO PROJIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Kadeti -45
1. ROKO ŠOLIĆ, Gusar |
2. ZEJD OMERAGIĆ, Magone Livno |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -49
1. KRISTIJAN PERAJICA, Marjan |
2. ANTE KOVAČ, Marjan |
3. PAOLO KAČUNIĆ, Monter |
3. STIPE STIPANDŽIJA, Marjan |
|
|
|
Kadeti -53
1. FRANE MARUŠIĆ, Gusar |
2. LUKA JURJEVIĆ, Obrovac |
3. ZORAN KARAULA, Magone Livno |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -57
1. IVAN GARAC, Gusar |
2. JURE MARINOVIĆ, Galeb - Split |
3. ANTE ČIPČIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -61
1. DANIEL BARUN, St kwan |
2. JAKOV MRŠIĆ, Marjan |
3. KAJA ŠANTIĆ, Galeb - Split |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti +65
1. FILIP ŠUMERA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK |
2. FILIP ŠAKIĆ, Obrovac |
3. MARKO RELJIĆ, Monter |
|
|
| |
Kadetkinje -37
1. DORA LUČIĆ, Marjan |
2. LANA LOKAS, JURAJ DALMATINAC |
3. PETRA GOLEŠ, Marjan |
3. EMA VULJAN, Marjan |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -41
1. MERI BEOVIĆ, Gusar |
2. IVANA DUVANČIĆ, Marjan |
3. MARIJETA KATUNARIĆ, Marjan |
3. PETRA ŠAVIJA, Marjan |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -44
1. PETRA ŽDERO, Magone Livno |
2. MIHAELA KRIŠTO, Gusar |
3. LARA ŠIMUNDIĆ, Marjan |
3. VERONIKA DOLIĆ, Magone Livno |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -47
1. SARA TIČINOVIĆ, Magone Livno |
2. RINA PERAK, JURAJ DALMATINAC |
3. ELA BRALIĆ, KOCUNAR |
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -51
1. ENA DODIG, Marjan |
2. TINA BAZINA, Marjan |
3. IVANA STRGAČIĆ, Marjan |
3. AURORA TROGRLIĆ, Marjan |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -55
1. TEUTA USKOK, TK Zadar |
2. LARA SARIĆ, Marjan |
3. TEREZA BERAČ, JURAJ DALMATINAC |
3. LENA BAN, TK ENERGY |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -59
1. CVITA KINKELA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK |
2. LINA JURIČEVIĆ, Gusar |
3. SARA LUCIĆ, Marjan |
3. MEGI LERGA, TK Zadar |
|
|
|
Kadetkinje +59
1. EMANUELA BERIŠA, Marjan |
2. LUCIJA ŽIŽIĆ GUŠO, Galeb - Split |
|
|
|
| |
Juniori -63
1. MATEO ŠKARA, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR |
2. LUKA ĐŽALO, Monter |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniori +78
1. STIPE KINKELA, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK |
2. MATEJ DESANIĆ, JURAJ DALMATINAC |
|
|
|
| |
Juniorke -59
1. MARIJA BEROŠ, Marjan |
2. MIHAELA GOLEŠ, Marjan |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorke -63
1. ANDREA JELAVIĆ ČIČIĆ, Marjan |
2. MARIJA GALIJATOVIĆ, SOLARIS ŠIBENIK |
3. JANA ZUBONJA, Cro Star - Mostar |
|
|
| |