Minnies (male ) -21
1. GAJ HAFNER RUTAR, KORYO Slovenia |
2. LUKA VITAS, Karlovac |
3. MARINO MATIĆ, RUGVICA |
3. IGOR DUVANČIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL |
|
|
|
Minnies (male ) -24
1. LUKA BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula |
2. JAKA TOPIČ, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
|
|
|
|
|
Minnies (male ) -27
1. MATIJA TUNJIĆ, ORKA AS |
2. LIAM MARKOJA, KORYO Slovenia |
3. ALEX DUARTE, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG |
|
|
|
|
Minnies (male ) -30
1. JAN RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
2. DAMJAN MARIČIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
|
Minnies (male ) -33
1. LUKA MIKARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
2. NEJC LAZAR, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
|
|
|
|
|
Minnies (male ) -36
1. URBAN PETRIČ, KORYO Slovenia |
2. LUKA RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
|
|
|
| |
Minnies (female ) -21
1. MEDEJA MOHORIČ, K2 |
2. AMY WOOD, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL |
|
|
|
| | | |
Younger cadets (male) -27
1. MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ, Karlovac |
2. PAUL BRANDIĆ, RUGVICA |
3. DANIN HASANAGIC, KORYO Slovenia |
3. TAI CERAR, Šmartno-Litija |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) -30
1. SANDRO TUŠKAN, Karlovac |
2. MATEJ HORVATH, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
3. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA |
3. SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) -33
1. NIK BERGANT, KORYO Slovenia |
2. BASTIAN ANTOLOVIČ, TAE KWONDO KLUB HANKUK |
3. DENIS DUJMOVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar |
3. IVAN MATIĆ, RUGVICA |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) -36
1. NEMANJA VASIĆ, DRAGON |
2. ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD |
3. JAS STAJNMEC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
3. ILIJA JUKIĆ, SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) -39
1. HRVOJE PAŽIN, Forteca Korčula |
2. NIKOLA ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD |
3. MARTIN BOGOJE, Forteca Korčula |
3. NIKŠA PAVIĆ, Forteca Korčula |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) -43
1. TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ, JITAE Maribor |
2. JOSIP KRZNARIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE |
3. MARTIN GLAČ, TKD klub Kang |
3. ELIJA SLIVEČKA, JITAE Maribor |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) -47
1. JAS STAJNMEC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
2. PATRIK SINIĆ DOBRIĆ, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
|
|
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) -51
1. KARLO MALETIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE |
2. DOMINIK GRANIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar |
3. STJEPAN NEKRET KATIĆ, RUGVICA |
|
|
|
|
Younger cadets (male) +51
1. MITJA SINIĆ, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
2. MAJ PIVK, TKD PANTAR |
|
|
|
| | | |
Younger cadets (female) -24
1. DORA JAZVIĆ, RUGVICA |
2. VANESA BOSILJ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE |
|
|
|
|
|
Younger cadets (female) -27
1. TEODORA RADAK, Banjica |
2. ŽELJANA MANDIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE |
3. LUCIJA NESNIDAL, RUGVICA |
3. ALEXANDRA MATHIEU, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (female) -30
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE |
2. ANA RANĐELOVIĆ, GAIANA |
|
|
|
|
|
Younger cadets (female) -33
1. SLAVICA LETICA, SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE |
2. MAJA MIKŠIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE |
3. SAŠA BERGANT, KORYO Slovenia |
3. LUCIJA BUJAS, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (female) -39
1. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE |
2. ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD |
3. ALEXANDRA SLADKA, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice |
3. LEA VORKAPIĆ, Taekwondo klub "Hrvatski orao" |
|
|
|
Younger cadets (female) -51
1. LARISA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
2. NIKA ZALAR, TEMPO |
|
|
|
| |
Cadets (male) -33
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE |
2. JAKOV ŠALIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadets (male) -41
1. JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ, Jastreb |
2. ZIGA KORPAR, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
3. JAKUB HUDAK, Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice |
3. DAVID BAŠIĆ, SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE |
|
|
|
Cadets (male) -45
1. TADEJ PIRC, Šmartno-Litija |
2. MATEVŽ KOREN, JITAE Maribor |
3. FILIP SVEC, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
3. JURE TOZON, TKD klub Kang |
|
|
|
Cadets (male) -49
1. GABRIEL BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
2. ALJAŽ DIMIČ, DRAGON |
3. MARKO LIPOVAC, Jastreb |
3. ANDREJ LEKIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE |
|
|
|
Cadets (male) -53
1. MATEO ZORKO, Jastreb |
2. ERIC DAX, KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG |
3. TIMOTEJ BUČAR, Šmartno-Litija |
3. GAŠPER KASTELIC, TKD klub Kang |
|
|
|
Cadets (male) -57
1. BORNA ZLATARIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE |
2. DIN BAŠIČ, TAE KWONDO KLUB HANKUK |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadets (male) +65
1. NIK AUGUŠTIN, JITAE Maribor |
2. DAVID BEŠLIĆ, SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE |
|
|
|
| | | |
Cadets (female) -37
1. SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE |
2. KLARA ČIČAK, RUGVICA |
3. LORA MILIĆEVIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar |
|
|
|
|
Cadets (female) -41
1. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice |
2. PIADORA LONCARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR |
3. MARIJA MAJCAN, RUGVICA |
3. LEA MARIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar |
|
|
|
Cadets (female) -44
1. ANALENA BRANDIĆ, RUGVICA |
2. RAMONA PETKO, Jastreb |
3. BARBARA ORLOVIĆ, SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE |
|
|
|
|
Cadets (female) -47
1. ALEKSANDRA ROZINA, Šmartno-Litija |
2. PIJA SMREKAR, Šmartno-Litija |
|
|
|
|
|
Cadets (female) -51
1. DORA MARUŠIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar |
2. ANDJELA PECOTIC, Forteca Korčula |
3. LAURA GRBIN, Forteca Korčula |
|
|
|
|
Cadets (female) -55
1. ADNA KADRIČ, TAE KWONDO KLUB HANKUK |
2. TENA KRZNARIĆ, Jastreb |
3. MATEA PRIMORAC, Jastreb |
3. NEŽA ANDROMAKO, K2 |
|
| |
Juniors (male) -59
1. BALÁZS TAR, Tájfun SE |
2. ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ, REPREZENTACIJA OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE |
3. IVICA JEZIDŽIĆ, SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE |
3. MATIC PAJK, DRAGON |
|
|
|
Juniors (male) -63
1. MATIC MOTALN, JITAE Maribor |
2. IVAN HORVAT, Karlovac |
3. PATRIK DIVKOVIČ, TEMPO |
3. ANŽE ZUPAN, KORYO Slovenia |
|
|
|
Juniors (male) -68
1. DOMEN PIRC, Šmartno-Litija |
2. JURE HORVAT, JITAE Maribor |
3. IVAN LETICA, SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE |
3. DOMAGOJ SPELIC, Karlovac |
|
|
|
Juniors (male) -78
1. URBAN VIDERGAR, KORYO Slovenia |
2. TIN LOVAR, K2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniors (male) +78
1. GREGOR BOHL, JITAE Maribor |
2. ŽAN BERGLEZ, JITAE Maribor |
|
|
|
| | | |
Juniors (female) -59
1. SARA ROZINA, Šmartno-Litija |
2. MARIJA FRKLIĆ, Jastreb |
3. ERNA DŽANIĆ, Jastreb |
3. ELVIRA VELIĆ, SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE |
|
|
|
Juniors (female) +68
1. SARA PUNGARTNIK, JITAE Maribor |
2. PATRICIJA MATOZ, Šmartno-Litija |
|
|
|
| |