001 | 1/4 | Kadeti (m) -45 | JANKO GOLOREJ (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
PTF 4:8 | HRVOJE GRČIĆ (Karlovac) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti (m) -53 | LAZAR NOVAKOVIĆ (Beograd) |
WDR | JAS STAJNMEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti (m) -53 | FILIP MARKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 2:15 | PATRIK BRADAC (Slovak national team) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadeti (m) -53 | JURE PAJK (DRAGON) |
PTF 2:4 | GABRIEL BRISKAR (Slovak national team) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadeti (f) -47 | DESPINA JOVCEVSKA (Delini Ilinden) |
WDR | PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadeti (f) -47 | VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (Slovak national team) |
PTF 16:11 | VERONIKA BILIČIĆ (Karlovac) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadeti (f) -51 | NADJA DEBELJAK (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 6:13 | PIJA SMREKAR (Šmartno-Litija) |
008 | 1/4 | Mladinci (m) -55 | DAVID MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 13:0 | MARKO NOVAKOVIĆ (Beograd) |
009 | 1/4 | Mladinci (m) -55 | ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 5:1 | DAMJAN GRKOVSKI (GAIANA) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadeti (m) -49 | JAKUB HUDAK (Slovak national team) |
PTF 14:1 | LUKA BEKAVAC (Imotski) |
011 | 1/2 | Kadeti (m) -57 | GAŠPER KASTELIC (TKD klub Kang) |
PTF 2:14 | ANDREJ LEKIĆ (Karlovac) |
012 | 1/2 | Kadeti (m) +65 | PETAR TOMIĆ (TKD SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE) |
WDR | MATEJ BOŽINOVIĆ KARAUZ (Imotski) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadeti (f) -37 | MIA HORVATIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
PTF 3:4 | SAŠA BERGANT (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadeti (f) -55 | ANESA MUKIĆ (Centar Hadžići ) |
PTF 4:16 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadeti (f) -55 | EZRA HALVADZIJA (Centar Hadžići ) |
PTF 6:11 | ALEKSANDRA ROZINA (Šmartno-Litija) |
016 | 1/2 | Mladinci (m) -48 | ZIGA KORPAR (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 7:3 | DAVID BAŠIĆ (TKD SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE) |
017 | 1/2 | Mladinci (m) -51 | TADEJ PIRC (Šmartno-Litija) |
PTF 12:0 | JAN ŽAN POTOČNIK (JITAE Maribor) |
018 | 1/2 | Mladinci (m) -63 | MARKO PETRUSHEVSKI (Delini Ilinden) |
- | SANDI CENER (TKD klub Kang) |
019 | 1/2 | Mladinci (m) +78 | LUCIJAN KOBAL (DRAGON) |
PTF 9:1 | ŽAN BERGLEZ (JITAE Maribor) |
020 | 1/2 | Mladinci (f) -59 | PETRA LISCINSKA (Slovak national team) |
PTF 2:15 | SARA ROZINA (Šmartno-Litija) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadeti (m) -45 | HRVOJE GRČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 7:1 | NEJC PRIJATELJ (ORIENT TKD) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadeti (m) -45 | TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE Maribor) |
PTF 2:3 | GORAN BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadeti (m) -53 | JAS STAJNMEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
WDR 0:6 | PATRIK BRADAC (Slovak national team) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadeti (m) -53 | GABRIEL BRISKAR (Slovak national team) |
PTF 3:1 | JURE TOZON (TKD klub Kang) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadeti (f) -47 | PIADORA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 0:8 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Slovak national team) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadeti (f) -47 | VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (Slovak national team) |
SDP 4:3 | SARA SEKELOVA (Slovak national team) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadeti (f) -51 | PIJA SMREKAR (Šmartno-Litija) |
PTF 0:11 | ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA) |
028 | 1/2 | Kadeti (f) -51 | LARISA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 7:1 | MATIJA UJEVIĆ (Imotski) |
029 | 1/2 | Mladinci (m) -55 | DAVID MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
- | HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI (Delini Ilinden) |
030 | 1/2 | Mladinci (m) -55 | ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 16:1 | VUKAŠIN JOVIĆ (Beograd) |
031 | 1/2 | Kadeti (m) -41 | LAZAR NOVAKOVIĆ (Beograd) |
KO 0:5 | ADAM JUROS (Slovak national team) |
032 | 1/1 | Kadeti (m) -61 | MARTIN MULLER (Slovak national team) |
PTF 1:14 | MATEJA VUČINIĆ (Šabac) |
033 | 1/1 | Kadeti (f) +59 | NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA) |
PUN | MILICA NOVAKOVIĆ (Beograd) |
034 | 1/1 | Mladinci (m) -68 | DAVID KOSTADINOVSKI (Delini Ilinden) |
- | MARIN BEGIĆ (TKD SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE) |
035 | 1/1 | Mladinci (f) -55 | PETRA LISCINSKA (Slovak national team) |
- | DOMINIKA HRONOVA (SK TKD LACEK) |
036 | 1/1 | Mladinci (f) +68 | RADKA HUDAKOVA (Slovak national team) |
PTF 1:13 | SARA PUNGARTNIK (JITAE Maribor) |
037 | 1/1 | Kadeti (m) -49 | JAKUB HUDAK (Slovak national team) |
PTF 5:6 | JURAJ CISARIK (Slovak national team) |
038 | 1/1 | Kadeti (m) -57 | ANDREJ LEKIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 19:7 | ALESSANDRO BIRTI (FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE) |
039 | 1/1 | Kadeti (m) +65 | PETAR TOMIĆ (TKD SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE) |
PTF 3:14 | MARKO MARKOVIĆ (Šabac) |
040 | 1/1 | Kadeti (f) -37 | SAŠA BERGANT (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
- | MONIKA PAVLÍKOVÁ (SK TKD LACEK) |
041 | 1/1 | Kadeti (f) -55 | DORA MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 7:3 | ALEKSANDRA ROZINA (Šmartno-Litija) |
042 | 1/1 | Mladinci (m) -48 | ZIGA KORPAR (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 5:4 | MATEVŽ KOREN (JITAE Maribor) |
043 | 1/1 | Mladinci (m) -51 | TADEJ PIRC (Šmartno-Litija) |
PTF 7:8 | AMAR HUJIC (Centar Hadžići ) |
044 | 1/1 | Mladinci (m) -63 | SANDI CENER (TKD klub Kang) |
- | ANŽE ZUPAN (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
045 | 1/1 | Mladinci (m) +78 | LUCIJAN KOBAL (DRAGON) |
WDR | ANŽE MATJAN (ORIENT TKD) |
046 | 1/1 | Mladinci (f) -59 | SARA ROZINA (Šmartno-Litija) |
PTF 7:13 | LEJLA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
047 | 1/1 | Kadeti (m) -45 | HRVOJE GRČIĆ (Karlovac) |
SDP 5:4 | GORAN BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
048 | 1/1 | Kadeti (m) -53 | PATRIK BRADAC (Slovak national team) |
PTF 1:11 | GABRIEL BRISKAR (Slovak national team) |
049 | 1/1 | Kadeti (f) -47 | GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (Slovak national team) |
WDR | VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (Slovak national team) |
050 | 1/1 | Kadeti (f) -51 | ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA) |
PTF 9:10 | LARISA LONCARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
051 | 1/1 | Mladinci (m) -55 | DAVID MARUŠIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 6:5 | ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
052 | 1/1 | Kadeti (m) -41 | ADAM JUROS (Slovak national team) |
PTF 5:2 | LUKA BAJC (Šmartno-Litija) |